Log In
Last Chance Criterium • Jul 22 2012
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandre Lussier Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 1:00:00
DNF Jared Nelson Team Rockford / Clif
DNF Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Call Team Rockford / Clif 1:00:00
1
2 Mark Taylor US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Martell Northern Rockies Orthopaedic 0:45:00
1
2 Robert Gillespie Team Great Divide
2
3 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
3
4 Travis Howard Northern Rockies Cycling Team
4
5 Jesse Vernon Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Urban Team Rockford / Clif 0:35:00
1
2 Matthew Handwerk University of Montana
2
3 Eric Stratton
3
4 Aubrey Curtis Team Great Divide
4
5 Russ Gates
5
6 Wesley Furlong
6
7 Dave Holien
7
8 Jesus Salazar Big Sky Cyclery-Helena 1 Lap
Off The Back
9 ? Dnf 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Montana Velo 0:20:00
1
2 Montana Hughes 0:20:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tietz Team Great Divide 0:45:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Howard Northern Rockies Cycling Team 0:35:00
2 David Coletta Team Rockford / Clif
3 Robert Gillespie Team Great Divide
4 William Tietz Team Great Divide
5 Terry White Farm Team Cycling
6 Byron Deford Team Great Divide 1 Lap
7 Rick Finley Montana Velo 1 Lap
8 Tim Swingle 1 Lap
9 Paul Sebens 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Bessette
2 Anna Dingman
3 Ivy Audrain
4 ? Jennifer 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Holien 1 Lap
2 Jacquie Spoon 1 Lap Teammate Win: Laura Holien
3 Mollie Mckiernan 1 Lap Teammate Win: Laura Holien
4 Wendy Brooke 4 Laps
5 Zoe Glas 4 Laps
6 Rebecca Shaw 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Bessette Northern Rockies Orthopaedic 0:20:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1