Log In
Big Creek Lumber Criterium • Jun 30 2012
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Williams US Military Cycling
2 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA
3 Kirk Evans Chico Corsa Cycling Club
4 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing LLC - CA
5 Ronnie Kier Momentum Racing LLC - CA
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA
2 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
3 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team
4 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
5 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Racing
7 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
8 Ronnie Kier Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Win: Greg Tripoli
9 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas
10 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling
11 Mark Sasser SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Eropkin
12 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Glennon Momentum Racing LLC - CA
2 Jason Nearn STEVENS BICYCLE RACING
3 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
4 Benjamin Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
5 Michael Casper Central Sierra Cyclists
6 Lance Crow
7 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gregory
DNF Rockie Stevens Vapor Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben French
2 Jason Nearn STEVENS BICYCLE RACING
3 Lance Crow
4 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
5 Christopher Pimentel
6 David Glennon Momentum Racing LLC - CA
7 Michael Casper Central Sierra Cyclists
8 Dustin Denton
9 Matthew Lee Team Mason Thomas
10 Vincent Kam Team Mason Thomas p/b Pure Water Te
11 Rockie Stevens Vapor Racing
12 Weston Rieland Micheal David Winery/ Delta Velo
13 Barry Elting Golden Chain Cyclists
14 Benjamin Piffero
15 Walter Ham Team Mason Thomas
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8