Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Crit • Jun 5 2012
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
2 John Kavouris Pitt/HTV Development
3 Kyle Chappel East End Cycling Club
4 Duncan Oliver Southeast Velo Club
5 Jeff Beyer West Virginia University
6 Dave Schnell West Virginia University
7 Shawn Geiger Backyard Bike Club
8 Kyle Ferrar Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Aaron Stein Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
10 Kemper Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Stephen Antonishen Allegheny Cycling Association
12 Timothy Daigle Allegheny Cycling Association
13 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chappel
14 Michael Coumos Unattached
15 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
16 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo
17 Aaron Bovalino Beaver Valley Velo
18 Christian Korey Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
4 Aaron Bliss Unattached
5 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
6 Andrew Reay Unattached
7 Bradley Miller High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
8 John Reed High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
2 Nicole Berrian Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
3 Sarah Lukens Steel City Endurance
4 Stephanie Stambaugh Steel City Endurance
5 Christine Lovejoy Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
6 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
7 Melody Gerasimek Unattached
8 Kathleen Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation
9 Pam Clair Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Claire Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
3 Ann Hodos Unattached
4 Camryn Resele Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Veda Gerasimek
Finishers: Cat 4: 4