Log In
Squawker Road Classic - RR • Apr 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Weiler First City Cycling Team
2 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club
3 James Rowan
4 Beau Savage Colavita Racing
5 Mark Stephany Angry Catfish
6 Trey Duvall Colavita Racing
7 Paul Hornbeck
8 Rob Bergstrom SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
9 Joel Richards Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
10 Ryan Hentz
11 John Mcmanus Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
12 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
13 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu
14 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
15 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
16 Lance Webster Colavita Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Savage
17 Matthew Ozvat NoTubes Endurance Racing
18 Brian Miller Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
19 Dana Shinn GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic
20 David Asselin Sports Garage Cycling
21 Bob Smith
22 Michael Stone
23 Richard Bagienski Durango Wheel Club Teammate Top 5: Andre-paul Michaud
24 Don Maple
DNF Vince Macmillan
DNF Garrett Braun
DNF Gerald Jacquez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rofem Ishay
2 Rolando Gonzales
3 Ben Sonntag
4 ? Edmund
5 Kenny Wehn
6 Christopher Blevins Williams Racing Academy
7 Brendan Shafer
8 Erich Mcalister Bikeman.com
9 Troy Wells
10 Ted Compton
11 Jens Nielsen Durango Wheel Club
12 Jared Dean First City Cycling Team
13 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team
14 Brendan Cusick GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic
15 Caleb Thompson RACC pb GG
16 John Quenzler
17 Casey Roberts Fort Lewis College
18 Miles Vrnzara
19 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling Team
20 Joesph Burtoni
21 Shawn Kingrey Team Body Sync
22 Keith Ashmore Colavita Racing
23 Andrew Ferguson Durango Wheel Club
24 Jerry Natale Racer X Cycling
DNF Steve Koller
DNF Adam Gaubert Team Wooly Mammoth
DNF John Stadick Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Asplund Naked Women's Racing
2 Sheena Carswell Durango Wheel Club
3 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
4 Martha Iverson Durango Wheel Club
5 Julie Levy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1