Log In
The Hillside Centennial Criterion • Apr 27 2013
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lewis Artemis
2 Bryan Melchionda
3 Leonardo Chao Century Road Club Assoc
4 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York
5 Patrik Dyberg Liberty Cycle
6 Peter Rugel Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
7 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Sree Kant Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Chao
9 Craig Rotile Finkraft
10 Garrett Lynch SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Labinot Berlajolli Speedwell
2 Jonas Mortensen Liberty Cycle
3 Lance Dunn MTBNJ.com
4 Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
5 Michael Mekita HPC
6 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle
7 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo
8 Carl Robinson GS Gotham
9 Aidan Hamilton Colavita Racing Inc.
10 Darrell Tucker Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Jelani Watson
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycles
2 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Yaroshevsky
3 Justin Yuan Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Yaroshevsky
4 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycles Teammate Win: Mark Yaroshevsky
7 Dominic Giannantonio Philadelphia Cyclocross School
8 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Yaroshevsky
9 Alexis Antelman Philadelphia Cyclocross School
10 Brandon Cangialosi Cranford Bike Team/CTS
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Alex Breakstone
3 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
4 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Alex Breakstone
5 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Alex Breakstone
6 Noah Swanson Atlantic Bicycle Club
7 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Alex Breakstone
8 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen
9 Aidan Hamilton Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Alex Breakstone
10 Delfina Picchio Philadelphia Cyclocross School
11 Zachariah Woogen Somerset Wheelmen
12 Elissa Antelman Philadelphia Cyclocross School
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
2 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling
3 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
4 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
5 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Jason Urbanczyk
7 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
8 David Walker Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Theodore Inoue
9 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: David Margolin
10 Kenneth Barreto GS Gotham
11 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Theodore Inoue
12 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen Teammate Win: Michael Goret
13 Greg Wheeler Van Dessel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
2 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Light
3 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling
4 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
5 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Light
7 Christian Kaefer Brauer - Mick Management
8 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bicycle Club
9 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen
10 David Stokes Kissena Cycling Club
11 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
12 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America
13 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
14 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club
15 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Mark Light
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1