Log In
Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series • May 8 2013
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health
2 Adam York RGF Felt Bicycles / Cleveland Clini
3 Donald Cumming Wolverine Sports Club
4 Martin Vecchio Panther / Bakehouse
5 Tim Finkel Wolverine Sports Club
6 Jason Hess Coulee / Masters & Mentors
7 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
8 Scott Hoffner Team Priority Health Teammate Win: Daniel Yankus
9 Rich Russell MCG / Lathrup Industries
10 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
11 Nick Laughton Cadieux / Team O2
12 Chris Johnson Coulee / Masters & Mentors
13 Alan Zoltowski MCG / Lathrup Industires
14 Andrew Fedewa Flying Rhino Cycling Club
15 Jeff Weinert Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
16 Christopher Matthews Cadieux / Team O2
17 Aaron Mccready Racing Greyhounds
18 Anthony Bruley Cadieux / Team O2
19 James Bruce MCG / Lathrup Industries
20 Dylan Lanspeary Tower International
21 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino CC
22 Don Cameron Team Specialized
23 Jonathan Morgan Team Priority Health Teammate Win: Daniel Yankus
24 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health Teammate Win: Daniel Yankus
25 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
26 Tom Clark Bike Sport Shop
27 Mark Cahn Cadieux / Team O2
28 Derek Delzer Cadieux / Team O2
29 Raymond Auger Cycle Smart
30 Clayton Monahan Michigan Youth Cycling
31 Tom Szostopal Cilco Sport
32 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
33 Pete Thompson Team Specialized
34 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
35 Bob Hockin Team Giant
36 William Gilboe Prestige Cycling Club
37 Kevin Dittmer Racing Greyhounds
38 Dave Rieland Cadieux / Team O2
39 Sven Baumann Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Donald Cumming
40 Bruce Rivera Lathrup Industries
41 Ian Cullion Tower International
42 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health Teammate Win: Daniel Yankus
43 David Hicken Cadieux / Team O2
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Winkler AAVC
2 Jody Cagle Racing Greyhounds
3 Ryan Erxleben Team Priority Health
4 Derek Sargent Mad Alchemy Rider Coop
5 Tyler Carlton AAVC Teammate Win: Chris Winkler
6 Stephen Doll AAVC Teammate Win: Chris Winkler
7 Matthew Ronan AAVC Teammate Win: Chris Winkler
8 Daniel Soltan AAVC Teammate Win: Chris Winkler
9 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing/Midland Brewing
10 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
12 Jason Acker Cycletherapy
13 Gennaro Capasso Unattached
14 Graham Barker-king Team Sandbag
15 Richard Clay Unattached
16 Bradley Field Team Priority Health Teammate Top 5: Ryan Erxleben
17 Elliot Sarnacki Wolverine Sports Club
18 Ken Misch Revolution Racing/Midland Brewing
19 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
20 Kenneth Robison Unattached
21 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club
22 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
23 Martin Burk Revolution Racing/Midland Brewing
24 Jesse Gould Assenmacher
25 Mark Caffyn MPI / Main Street Bicycles
26 Corey Derop Revolution Racing/Midland Brewing
27 Ben Hume Wolverine Sports Club
28 Scott Weiss Racing Greyhounds Teammate Top 5: Jody Cagle
29 Jeff Plotzke Racing Greyhounds Teammate Top 5: Jody Cagle
30 Scott Adema Racing Greyhounds Teammate Top 5: Jody Cagle
31 Robert Campanella AAVC Teammate Win: Chris Winkler
32 Ed Krzic
33 Rodney Eaton Flying Rhino Cycling Club
34 Scott Patterson Cadieux / Team O2
35 Douglas Gatto MCG / Trails Edge
36 Tim Panagis Michigan Youth Cycling
37 Jeremy Meyersieck Cadieux / Team O2
38 Nigel Mullis Cadieux / Team O2
39 Keith Davis Cycle Therapy
40 Stephen Mccrumb Wolverine Sports Club
41 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club
42 Matthew Benkert Revolution Racing/Midland Brewing
43 Kevin Stoops
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club
2 Danielle Mullis JET Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2