Log In
Ault Park Points Race Training Series • May 29 2013
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Good Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness
2 Eric Knight Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
3 Matt Bole Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
4 Chad Clemons ZWS / Bertolli
5 Edward Wimmer Darkhorse Racing
6 O'brien Forbes UBS Racing
7 Jason Karew Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
8 Scott Catanzaro Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
9 Zachary Lewis ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
10 Eric Bair ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
11 Dan Barkeim Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
12 Greg Tombragel UBS Racing
13 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels
14 Robert Sherman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
15 Michael Savory McDonald's Cycling Team
16 Andy Prickett Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
17 Bradley Morgan ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
18 Shannon Moore Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
19 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
20 John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling
21 Ryan O'connor Barbasol
22 David Neis Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
23 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
24 Rick Maier Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
25 Daniel Lach ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
26 Janusz Kossek Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
27 Douglas Masraum UBS Racing
28 Jefferey Mclane Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
29 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling
30 Braden Matt Reser / Team CNC
31 Kyle Sumner Queen City Wheels
32 Kyle Stewart Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
33 David Steward 7 Hills Racing
34 Michael Szymanski Queen City Wheels
35 Robin Zuend Queen City Wheels
36 Samuel Wright ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
37 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
38 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
39 Dan Peairs Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
40 James Pappalardo 7 Hills Racing
41 Christopher Poptic ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
42 Paul Rouse Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
43 Rodney Roof ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
44 Nathan Robinson Team Whayne
45 Royden Kern CES/Crankworks
46 Brendan Canty CES/Crankworks
47 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE
48 Joern Brockhaus Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
49 James Couvillion Les Amis/ CBC Devo
50 Samuel Dobrozsi Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
51 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
52 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
53 Peter Bauer Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
54 David Balli University of Cincinnati
55 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati
56 James Beers CES/Crankworks
57 Brett Brevoort Darkhorse Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Wimmer
58 Matt Bonaime CES/Crankworks
59 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team
60 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
61 W. Davis griffin UBS Racing
62 Scott Goertemiller 7 Hills Racing
63 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
64 Richard Janke Queen City Wheels
65 Robert Janke Queen City Wheels
66 Morgan Hunter Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
67 Dale Eads ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
68 Anthony D'varga Ghisallo Cycling Team
69 Christopher Durand Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
70 Steve Fine Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
71 Ryan Gamm Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Ryan Good
72 Todd Frye Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
73 Ryan Fogle Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
2 Tyler Baker ZWS / Bertolli
3 Richard Hoeting Queen City Wheels
4 Robert Linenkugel Queen City Wheels
5 Robert Jensen
6 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
8 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati
9 Stephen Herman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
10 Gregory Fasig ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
11 Derek Drifmeyer 7 Hills Racing
12 Perry Parr Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
13 Chris Muse 7 Hills Racing
14 Richard Mckenzie ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
15 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing
16 Ryan Anderson Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
17 David Ackerman Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
18 David Cox Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
19 Dan Cavins ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
20 David Brueggen Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
21 James Pontius ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
22 Matthew Hulme Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
23 Mark Feeney Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
24 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
25 Angie Sexton Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
26 Craig North AAVC
27 Andrew Kremer
28 Michael Macleod Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
29 Patrick Lach ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
30 David Savage ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
31 Chuck Stacklin Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
32 Zachary Reser Reser Bicycle
33 Joe Mccracken
34 Collin Wayne Team ZUG Racing
35 Alex Hackney Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
36 Robert Dawson Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
37 Roger Cornwall Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
38 Christopher Kaiser Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
39 Robert Hickey Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
40 James Halpin Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
41 Christopher Mathers Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
42 Benjamin Seppala Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
43 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle
44 Charles Bossart Darkhorse Racing
45 William Becker Allegiant Airlines
46 Corey Anderson Michigan University
47 Chad Mangeot
48 Evan Sneath University of Cincinnati
49 Todd Ramsdell ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
50 William Ralph ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
51 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
52 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing
53 David Stanley Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
54 Kevin Miles Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
55 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
56 Kevin Mcdonald Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Richard Hoeting
57 Mike Otting 7Hills Racing
58 Seth Nuckols Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
59 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles
2 Melissa Rucker Team Hungry
3 Erika Bohn Element Cycles
4 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell
5 Kathleen Neff Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
6 Nicole Wheeler Reser Bicycle
7 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Melissa Rucker
8 Michelle Sanchez Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
9 Angie Sexton Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
10 Katie Fenlon Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
11 Max Savage Lionhearts Jr Racing
12 Birgit Reeves Century Road Club Assoc
13 Kathryn Blankenship Element Cycles Teammate Top 5: Erika Bohn
14 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Jr Racing
15 Joe Murdock Prochain Cycling
16 Lauren Bair Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3