Log In
Ault Park Points Race Training Series • Jun 5 2013
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Knight Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness
2 Jason Karew Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
3 Ryan Good Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
4 Matt Bole Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
5 Chad Clemons ZWS / Bertolli
6 Zachary Lewis ZWS / Bertolli
7 Christopher Durand Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
8 Dan Peairs Darkhorse Racing
9 Michael Savory McDonald's Cycling Team
10 Patrick Quinn BSM Cycling
11 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels
12 Edward Wimmer Darkhorse Racing
13 Robert Sherman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
14 Dan Barkeim Darkhorse Racing
15 Greg Tombragel UBS Racing
16 Andy Prickett Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
17 Eric Bair ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
18 Sean Davidson ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
19 Nicholas Bevan Ghisallo Cycling Team
20 Scott Catanzaro Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
21 Kyle Sumner Queen City Wheels
22 Kyle Stewart Darkhorse Racing
23 Paul Rouse Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
24 Michael Szymanski Queen City Wheels
25 Robin Zuend Queen City Wheels
26 Samuel Wright ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
27 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
28 Chip Dobson Darkhorse Racing
29 Renato Sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team
30 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels
31 Jim Rauck Queen City Wheels
32 David Stewart Darkhorse Racing
33 James Turner Team i-pro
34 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing
35 Glenn Talaska 7 Hills Racing
36 John Gatch Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
37 John Gagnet ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
38 Mark Feeney Bishop's Bicycles
39 Corey Green ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
40 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling
41 Jason Mott Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
42 Samuel Janes CES/Crankworks
43 Steve Fine Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
44 Dale Eads ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
45 Samuel Dobrozsi Darkhorse Racing
46 Todd Frye Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
47 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
48 Scott Goertemiller 7 Hills Racing
49 Ryan Gamm Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
50 Brett Brevoort Darkhorse Racing
51 Peter Bauer Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
52 David Balli University of Cincinnati
53 Joern Brockhaus Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
54 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
55 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
56 James Couvillion Les Amis/ CBC Devo
57 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
58 Ryan O'connor Barbasol
59 David Neis Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
60 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
61 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
62 Rodney Roof ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
63 Nathan Robinson Team Whayne
64 Christopher Poptic ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
65 Braden Matt Reser / Team CNC
66 Daniel Lach ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
67 Robert Janke Queen City Wheels
68 Jefferey Mclane Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Win: Eric Knight
69 Bradley Morgan ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Chad Clemons
70 Shannon Moore Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
71 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
2 Tyler Baker ZWS / Bertolli
3 Robert Linenkugel Queen City Wheels
4 Michael Lorentz ZWS / Bertolli
5 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati
6 Robert Jensen
7 Peter Gorzynski ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
8 Joshua Buchwald BSM Cycling
9 James Pontius ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
10 Perry Parr Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
11 Chris Muse 7 Hills Racing
12 Zachary Reser Reser Bicycle
13 Michael Macleod Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
14 Patrick Lach ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
15 Richard Mckenzie ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
16 David Cox Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
17 Ryan Anderson Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
18 David Ackerman Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
19 Stephen Herman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
20 Gregory Fasig ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
21 Derek Drifmeyer 7 Hills Racing
22 Donald Haskell
23 Michael Gushulak University Of Cincinnati
24 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry
25 Benjamin Van winkle Darkhorse Racing
26 Muhammad Saifullah
27 Robert Howley
28 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
29 Matt Cunningham Trek Store Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: James Keefe
30 Kevin Creelman 7 Hills Racing
31 Michael Prater Hagens Berman
32 Lavelle Hatcher Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
33 Charles Price Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
34 Wyatt Lowdermilk Virginia Tech
35 Collin Wayne Team ZUG Racing
36 Robert Dawson Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
37 Roger Cornwall Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
38 Charles Bossart Darkhorse Racing
39 Christopher Kaiser Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
40 Robert Hickey Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
41 James Halpin Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
42 William Becker Allegiant Airlines
43 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle
44 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
45 Richard Hoeting Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
46 Corey Anderson Michigan University
47 Christopher Mathers Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
48 Benjamin Seppala Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
49 Evan Sneath University of Cincinnati
50 Todd Ramsdell ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
51 William Ralph ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
52 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
53 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing
54 David Stanley Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
55 Mike Otting 7Hills Racing
56 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
57 Kevin Mcdonald Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
58 Chad Mangeot
59 Seth Nuckols Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
60 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
61 Kevin Miles Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles
2 Erika Bohn Element Cycles
3 Kathleen Neff Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
4 Melissa Rucker Team Hungry
5 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell
6 Mackenzie Green Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell
7 Angie Sexton Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
8 Blair Barter Team Hungry! Teammate Top 5: Melissa Rucker
9 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles Teammate Top 5: Erika Bohn
10 Alex Christian Lionhearts Jr Racing
11 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Melissa Rucker
12 Nicole Wheeler Reser Bicycle
13 Kathryn Blankenship Element Cycles Teammate Top 5: Erika Bohn
14 Joe Murdock Prochain Cycling
15 Lauren Bair Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Erin Clemons
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2