Log In
Ault Park Points Race Training Series • Jun 19 2013
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Uberti SmartStop
2 Ryan Good Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness
3 Eric Knight Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness
4 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling
5 Matt Bole Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
6 David Neis Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
7 Samuel Wright ZWS / Bertolli
8 Jason Karew Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
9 Dan Peairs Darkhorse Racing
10 John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
11 Chad Clemons ZWS / Bertolli
12 Patrick Quinn BSM Cycling
13 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
14 Robert Sherman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
15 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
16 O'brien Forbes UBS Racing
17 James Pappalardo 7 Hills Racing
18 Douglas Masraum UBS Racing
19 James Couvillion Les Amis/ CBC Devo
20 Edward Wimmer Darkhorse Racing
21 Michael Savory McDonald's Cycling Team
22 Rick Maier Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
23 James Turner Team i-pro
24 Renato Sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team
25 Scott Catanzaro Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
26 W. Davis griffin UBS Racing
27 Brendan Canty CES/Crankworks
28 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati
29 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
30 Micheal Jernigan Team Whayne
31 Nikki Ditsch CES/Crankworks
32 Sean Burkey Labs Cycling
33 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling
34 Cory Muth BSM Cycling
35 Jamen Mohan
36 Royden Kern CES/Crankworks
37 Robert Janke Queen City Wheels
38 Scott Goertemiller 7 Hills Racing
39 Samuel Dobrozsi Darkhorse Racing
40 Richard Janke Queen City Wheels
41 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels
42 Jason Mott Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
43 Dale Eads ZWS / Bertolli
44 Joern Brockhaus Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
45 Brett Brevoort Darkhorse Racing
46 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli
47 Ryan Gamm Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
48 Steve Fine Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
49 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels
50 John Gatch Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
51 Peter Bauer Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
52 Zachary Lewis ZWS / Bertolli
53 Christopher Durand Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
54 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
55 Bradley Morgan ZWS / Bertolli
56 Braden Matt Reser / Team CNC
57 Robin Zuend Queen City Wheels
58 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
59 Michael Szymanski Queen City Wheels
60 Eric Bair ZWS / Bertolli
61 Dan Barkeim Darkhorse Racing
62 Andy Prickett Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
63 Kyle Sumner Queen City Wheels
64 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
65 Shannon Moore Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
66 Jefferey Mclane Bandwidth / Revolution Fitness Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
67 Rodney Roof ZWS / Bertolli
68 Christopher Poptic ZWS / Bertolli
69 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels / Reece Campbell
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
2 Robert Jensen
3 Tyler Baker ZWS / Bertolli
4 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle
5 Robert Linenkugel Queen City Wheels
6 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati
7 Michael Lorentz ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
8 Ryan Anderson Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
9 David Ackerman Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
10 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry
11 David Cox Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
12 Richard Mckenzie ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
13 Stephen Herman Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
14 Derek Drifmeyer 7 Hills Racing
15 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing
16 Charles Price Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
17 Wyatt Lowdermilk Virginia Tech
18 David Brueggen Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
19 Brian Desoto Team Zug Racing
20 David Savage ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
21 Dan Cavins ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
22 Chris Muse 7 Hills Racing
23 Scott Rudy Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
24 Robert Magness Team Hungry
25 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro
26 Devin Sillies More Than Sport
27 Nicole Wheeler Reser Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Christian Ambjorn
28 Gregory Walker Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
29 Matt Stephenson BSM Cycling
30 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
31 Chuck Stacklin Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
32 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
33 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry
34 Spike Knickel
35 Sean Daniher Trek Store Cincinnati
36 Jeff Bork Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
37 Matt Cunningham Trek Store Cincinnati
38 Roger Cornwall Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
39 Charles Bossart Darkhorse Racing
40 William Becker Allegiant Airlines
41 Robert Dawson Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
42 Christopher Kaiser Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
43 Robert Hickey Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
44 James Halpin Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
45 Alex Hackney Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch
46 Michael Prater Hagens Berman
47 Benjamin Seppala Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
48 Peter Gorzynski ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
49 Corey Anderson Michigan University
50 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
51 Joshua Buchwald BSM Cycling
52 Chad Mangeot
53 David Stanley Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
54 Evan Sneath University of Cincinnati
55 Todd Ramsdell ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
56 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing
57 Kevin Creelman 7 Hills Racing
58 Collin Wayne Team ZUG Racing
59 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
60 Kevin Miles Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
61 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
62 Kevin Mcdonald Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Robert Linenkugel
63 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
64 William Ralph ZWS / Bertolli Teammate Top 5: Tyler Baker
65 Mike Otting 7Hills Racing
66 Seth Nuckols Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Win: Owen Gibby
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Ditsch CES/Crankworks
2 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell
3 Erika Bohn Element Cycles
4 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles
5 Nicole Wheeler Reser Bicycle
6 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Jr Racing
7 Kathryn Blankenship Element Cycles Teammate Top 5: Erika Bohn
8 Melissa Rucker Team Hungry
9 Mackenzie Green Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell Teammate Top 5: Geraldine Schulze
10 Marievee Santana Element Cycles Teammate Top 5: Erika Bohn
11 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Jr Racing
12 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Jr Racing
13 Michelle Sanchez Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Erin Clemons
14 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
15 Tristan Domville
16 Regan Baum CES/Crankworks Teammate Win: Nikki Ditsch
17 Julie Herrmann Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
18 Lauren Bair Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Erin Clemons
19 Kathleen Neff Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Erin Clemons
20 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry
21 Blair Barter Team Hungry!
22 Michelle Hedrich Bishop's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Erin Clemons
23 Birgit Reeves Century Road Club Assoc
24 Alex Christian Lionhearts Jr Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5