Log In
Fort Follies Criterium • Aug 24 2013
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:48:22
1
2 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 0:48:22
2
3 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:48:22
3
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
4 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b P 0:48:22
4
5 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for 0:48:22
5
6 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cy 0:48:22
6
7 Samantha Schneider Team Tibco 0:48:22
7
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
8 Skylar Schneider Team Tibco 0:48:22
8
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
9 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 0:48:22
9
10 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. R 0:48:22
10
11 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten 0:48:22
11
12 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda presented 0:48:22
12
13 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:48:22
13
14 Anne Donley Rise Above Cycling 0:48:22
14
15 Kori Seehafer Primalprowomen 0:48:22
15
16 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling 0:48:22
16
17 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 0:48:22
17
18 Amber Woodbury DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:48:22
18
19 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for 0:48:22
19
Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
20 Molly Vanrheen Team Primal Racing/M 0:48:22
20
21 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for 0:48:22
21
Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
22 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for 0:48:22
22
Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
23 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for 0:48:22
23
Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
24 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 0:48:22
24
25 Christa Ghent ExergyTWENTY16 0:48:22
25
26 Merideth Miller Team TIBCO 0:48:22
26
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
27 Amy Dombroski young telenet fidea 0:48:22
27
28 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:22
28
29 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:48:30 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
30 ? Jennifer Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:48:30
31 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles 0:48:33
32 Meg Hendricks Elevations 0:48:35
33 Abigail Mickey GS Panache 0:48:37
34 Flora Duffy 0:48:37
35 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for 0:48:38 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
36 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:48:38 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
37 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cookin 0:48:38
38 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:48:38
39 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten 0:48:41
40 Kate Powlison Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:41
41 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:49:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
42 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented
DNF Amy Good High Velocity Racing
DNF Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zng
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1