Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 • Apr 2 2014
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Funston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
2 Scott Newberry Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
3 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
4 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
5 Cody Mccoy Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
6 Richie Slagle Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
7 Tyler Hutchinson
8 Kevin Conerly
9 Greg Halliday Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
10 Mac Johnson
11 Matt West 901 Racing
12 Don Panarisi
13 Ben Knoernschild Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
14 Ross Livingston
15 Todd Hickman 901 Racing
16 Tim Moore 901 Racing
17 David Carl jones 901 Racing
18 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
19 Blake Robertson 901 Racing
20 Aaron Parker Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
21 Steve Pavlovic 901 Racing
22 Bryan Thames Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team
2 Adam Murphree BPC Cycling
3 Pete Sully 901 Racing
4 Mark Newman 901 Racing
5 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
6 David Piercey Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
7 Todd Lang BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adam Murphree
8 Alex Free The Bike Crossing
9 Jkevin Adams
10 David Boyd BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adam Murphree
11 Ryan Breeland
12 Peter Ecos Memphis Velo
13 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adam Murphree
14 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
15 ?? ??
16 ?? ??
17 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
18 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
19 Norman Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
20 Matthew Gosnell BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adam Murphree
21 Eddy Koonce Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Garner
2 Brian Barnett
3 Carter Chappell 901 Racing
4 John Trent
5 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling
6 Ellis Rasmussen BPC Cycling
7 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Carter Chappell
8 ?? ??
9 Aaron Braswell BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
10 Hays Patrick BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
11 Tim Hanisco
12 Andy Wright
13 Dub Sorrells
14 Russell Dyer 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Carter Chappell
15 Gw Sorrells
16 Ben Pope 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Carter Chappell
17 Scott Lockwood
18 Joseph Cate
19 Taylor Herron
20 J C taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2