Log In
Clemson Collegiate Criterium • Mar 16 2014
Light Rain, 49 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Schubuert Cumberland
2 Timothy Jenkinson Mars Hill
3 Tanner Hurst Cumberland Teammate Win: Tommy Schubuert
4 Jacob Hill Mars Hill
5 Sebastian Morfin UF
6 Ryan Collins GT
7 Rolly Weaver USF
8 Nick Jowsey Brevard
9 Mauro Rato Mars Hill Teammate Top 5: Timothy Jenkinson
10 Charlie Hough Furman
11 Wyatt Briggs Brevard
12 Christopher Meacham LMC
13 Eric Stubbs UF Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
14 Casey Stallard ETSU
15 Andrew Bailey King
16 Liam Ainslie UGA
17 Julian Cabra King
18 Nicholas Luther Clemson
19 Nolan Tankersley Milligan
20 Andrew Hodges GT
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Phillips LMC
2 Luke Caldwell Cumberland
3 Samuel Dobrozsi LMC Teammate Win: Cody Phillips
4 Chris Harrigan Clemson
5 Jacob Luther Clemson
6 Spencer Lowden Brevard
7 John Hooie GT
8 Frank Whittle Auburn
9 Christopher Stubel GT
10 Kyle Rainey Cumberland Teammate Top 5: Luke Caldwell
11 Tyler Aquino UCF
12 Anthony Cofrancesco UF
13 Erik Engstrom CoC
14 Jose Avila LMC Teammate Win: Cody Phillips
15 Phillip Eljaiek UCF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Petrik Florida
2 Regis Bryer Brevard
3 David Van GT
4 Brent Mayo UGA
5 Brian Jorgensen LMC
6 Bilal Manzoor GT
7 Robin Crandall WW
8 Jacob Schwyn Auburn
9 Robin Leeson WW
10 Jonathan Perez UCF
11 Dylan Flood WW
12 Minh Nguyen Florida Teammate Win: Marshall Petrik
13 Jonathan Poisson Florida Teammate Win: Marshall Petrik
14 Alan Sparks ETSU
15 Jared Hart Florida Teammate Win: Marshall Petrik
16 William Hefner CoC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Arensman Brevard
2 Sarah Hill Brevard Teammate Win: Allison Arensman
3 Katherine Shields LMC
4 Solymar Rivera UoP
5 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan
6 Morganne Endicott Cumberland
7 Page Bisenieksrobertson LMC Teammate Top 5: Katherine Shields
8 Rebecca Whitsitt UCF
9 Unknown Rider
10 Kira Maicke UGA
11 Emily Cox UGA
12 Anna Zuver UGA
13 Nicole Miranda Brevard Teammate Win: Allison Arensman
14 Jennifer Caicedo King
15 Janelle Cole High School
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allson Jones WW
2 Victoria Turbyfill UF
3 Hannah Cook Brevard
4 Jamie Hudson GT
5 Sarah Fonger Brevard
6 Alyssa Walsh VIC
7 Zenda Davis Auburn
8 ? Evan King
9 Emily Dreyer UCF
10 Sarah Welch VIC
11 Mackenzie Koth UF Teammate Top 5: Victoria Turbyfill
12 Chelsea Strawder UF Teammate Top 5: Victoria Turbyfill
13 Amanda Calvird UGA
14 Cathleen Hamilton Cumberland
15 Sarah Fitzpatrick UCF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3