Log In
Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix • Aug 4 2014
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare 1:03:52
1
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:03:52
2
3 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:03:52
3
4 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:03:54
4
5 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:03:54
5
6 Laura Van gilder Guru 1:03:56
6
7 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten 1:03:56
7
8 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:04:00 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Mandy Heintz Guru 1:04:03
1
10 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 1:04:03
2
11 Robin Farina DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:04:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
12 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 1:04:03
4
13 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:03
5
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
14 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten 1:04:03
6
15 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 1:04:03
7
16 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 1:04:03
8
17 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare 1:04:03
9
Teammate Win: Alison Powers
18 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:04:03
10
19 Gwen Inglis LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:04:03
11
20 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:04:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
23 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:04:09
1
24 Julie Emmerman LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:04:09
2
25 Laura Howat SKINourishment 1:04:09
3
26 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:11
4
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
27 Lindsay Fox SKINourishment 1:04:11
5
28 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:04:11
6
29 Alison Frye SKINourishment 1:04:11
7
30 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:04:11 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:04:11 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
32 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:04:29 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
33 Anna Christiansen Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:04:29 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
34 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:04:29 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
35 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare 1:04:31 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
36 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:33 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
37 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:33 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
38 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare 1:04:33 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
DNF Solymar Rivera JET Cycling
39 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 1:04:33
DNF Priscilla Calderon JET Cycling
DNF Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Lvie Crawford JET Cycling
DNF Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Vanessa Johnson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
DNF Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b K4 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
DNF Rachel Cieslewicz LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten
DNF Heather Nielson Herriott Sports Performance
DNF Page Robertson Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
DNF Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Kathryne Carr SKINourishment
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2