Log In
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse • Aug 2 2014
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 Russell Clark Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
3 Randy Salamon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Win: Erik Olson
4 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNF Martin Turek Este Racing
5 Dl Byron Bike Hugger
DNF John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Michael Pruitt Seattle Super Squadra Teammate Win: Erik Olson
DNF Landon Sealey Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Win: Erik Olson
DNF Matthew Hill Garage Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance
2 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
3 David Richter HSP
4 Leif Olson Este Racing
5 Ian Schon
6 Scott Villalon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lastayo Ski Utah Cycling Team
2 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
3 Conrad Steffens Apex Racing Team
4 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
5 David Stanton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Richard Barnwell Cycle U / Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mehrens Audi
2 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing
3 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopedics
4 James Hart Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
5 Brian Glass Pain Cave Productions
6 Zack Phillips
7 Daniel Liberator Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 Parker Lund Mafia Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Dicenso
9 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team
10 Steven Moe Nemesis
11 Kent Hu
12 Simon Davies HSP
13 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Bennett White HSP
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Weintraub Lake Washington Velo
2 Ben Groenhurt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mehrens Audi
2 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing
3 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 Paul Lastayo Ski Utah Cycling Team
5 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopedics
6 Rider 195
7 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
8 Conrad Steffens Apex Racing Team
9 James Hart Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
10 Brian Glass Pain Cave Productions
11 Zack Phillips
12 Daniel Liberator Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Olson
13 Russell Clark Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
14 Randy Salamon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Olson
15 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
16 Parker Lund Mafia Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Dicenso
17 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team
18 Steven Moe Nemesis
19 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
20 Kent Hu
21 Simon Davies HSP
22 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing
23 David Stanton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Olson
24 Dl Byron Bike Hugger
DNF John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Bennett White HSP
DNF Richard Barnwell Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Martin Turek Este Racing
DNF Landon Sealey Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Olson
DNF Matthew Hill Garage Racing
DNF Michael Pruitt Seattle Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Erik Olson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Teammate Win: Theresa Harding
3 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's Trek Racing Team
4 Hollyanne Samuelsen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
DNF Russell Clark Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
DNF Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1