Log In
CRCA Racing Series 2014 • Jun 22 2014
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Garcia BH/Comedy Central
2 Pascal Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central Teammate Win: Jaime Garcia
3 Tom Guimond Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
4 Richard Shin Century Road Club Assoc
5 Jeffrey Kanter Century Road Club Assoc
6 Paul O'donnell Dave Jordan Racing
7 Unknown Rider
8 Brian Breach Lupus Racing Team
9 James Bolster Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Teammate Top 5: Tom Guimond
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner
2 Kevin Molloy Weather Channel
3 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
4 Matt Seaton Century Road Club Assoc
5 Jesse Walker e2Value
6 Chris Strumolo e2Value
7 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycles & Fitness
8 Thomas Hendry Sixcycle-RK&O
9 Joseph Grgic e2Value Teammate Top 5: Jesse Walker
10 Gerald Adasavage Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
11 Svenn Mikalsen Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Matt Seaton
12 Paul Carbonara AXIS
13 Leon Moser DieHard-Think Racing
14 Michael Zak Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner Teammate Win: Zach Koop
15 Etsu Taniguchi FGX Racing
16 Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing
17 Lance Leener Dave Jordan Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Peck e2Value
2 Laurent Gras Foundation
3 Robert Weitzner Foundation
4 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
5 Julius Erwin quito Dave Jordan Racing
6 David Desimone Century Road Club Development Found
7 Brian Quinn Rapha Racing
8 Sam Kopkind Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoricla
9 James Dao Century Road Club Assoc
10 Charles Patten FGX Racing
11 Jaime Garcia BH/Comedy Central
12 Steve Kang Breakaway Courier/CBOE
13 Mathew Street Foundation Teammate Top 5: Laurent Gras
14 Leonardo Chao VELORIGIN Performance
15 Tom Guimond Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
16 Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
17 Ivan Rojas Chimps in Training
18 Fred David e2Value Teammate Win: Chris Peck
19 Vasilios Antoniadis VELORIGIN Performance
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Allen BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
2 Evan Bauer Kruis CX p/b Repucom
3 Colin Walmsley hatchmap cycling
4 Cyrus Greenspon Century Road Club Assoc
5 Jimmy Jung Lucarelli & Castaldi
6 Chris Burati Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Darren Nacht Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
7 Robert King Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF ?jeffrey Chivers??? Foundation
DNF Eric Shoemaker Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Jason Marshall Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Jonathon Laurie Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Kristian Noboa Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Eric Bernstein Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Woody Baum Foundation
DNF Kevin Brown Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Philippe David Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Emlen Harmon Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Greenspon
DNF Vasilios Antoniadis VELORIGIN Performance
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Hatch Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
2 Sarah Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
3 Kathryn Murtagh Radical Media
4 Dara Kiese BH/Comedy Central
5 Martha Bush Houlihan Lokey
6 Erica Adelberg Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2