Log In
The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare • Aug 10 2014
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Boedigheimer Semi-Tough Cycling Club
2 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com
3 Brad Rhodes Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T
4 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team
5 Adrian Haynes S3 Racing team
6 Dion Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
7 Travis Johnson Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Win: Micheal Boedigheimer
8 Stanton Pearson Team Hammer Nutrition
9 Jamie Knight Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Top 5: Brad Rhodes
10 Sonny Restivo GEAUX Race
11 Max Durtschi Semi-Tough Cycling Club Teammate Win: Micheal Boedigheimer
12 Michael Lyons Lake Charles Racing
13 Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
14 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing
DNF Michael Abshire GEAUX Race
DNF Scott Gumina
DNF Benjamin Gatte Lake Charles Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerich Heny Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T
2 Clark Givens Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Emerich Heny
3 Joseph Kocurek Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T Teammate Win: Emerich Heny
4 Patrick Fisher
5 Townsend Myers Semi-Tough Cycling Club
6 David Huff Semi-Tough Cycling Club
7 Ricky Dunn Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling
2 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
3 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Bellau
4 Timothy Doiron Lake Charles Racing
5 Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
7 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
8 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Bellau
9 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
10 Hamrick Selby
11 Eddie Corcoran Peake Cycling
DNF Scott Gumina
12 Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing Teammate Top 5: Timothy Doiron
DNF Timothy Regan Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Bellau
DNF Andrew Chocha Team LaS'port
DNF Bennie Flores 4th Dimension Fitness
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Smith NOMAMBO
2 Jessica Demello
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1