Log In
MSU Get Tough ITT • Mar 28 2015
Clear, 28 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University
2 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
3 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
4 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
5 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
6 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
7 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
8 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
9 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
10 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
11 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University
12 John Francisco University of Louisville
13 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
14 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
15 Will Gleason DePauw University
16 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University
17 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
18 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
19 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
20 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
22 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
23 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
24 John Hoopingarner Marian University Teammate Win: Jos Chalmers
25 Justin Miller Purdue University
26 Max Staran Michigan State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mason Lindenwood University
2 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
3 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Brian Poel Michigan State University
5 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
6 Anthony Ott DePaul University
7 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
8 Benjamin King University of Louisville
9 Kyle Mindick Marian University
10 Tyler Roberts Marian University
11 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville
12 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
13 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Dylan Mason
14 Zach Deitch Marian University
15 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Saban DePaul University
2 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
3 Patrick Gordon Marian University
4 Ian Marzke University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
7 Derek Landwehr University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Josh Mesner
8 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Mark Keena
9 Ian Seibert Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Mark Keena
10 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
11 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
12 Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Gordon
13 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
14 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
15 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
2 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
4 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
5 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
6 John Hayden University of Louisville
7 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
8 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Mckenna
9 Owen Hayes Marian University
10 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
11 John Cerney University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Mckenna
12 James Dodd Marian University
13 Devin Brown University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Abner Miralda
14 Chris Haslam DePaul University
15 Alex Schroeder Marian University
16 Jacob Moore University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Abner Miralda
17 Alex Renny Michigan State University
18 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
19 Kenny Kemp University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
21 Luke Pelton Lindenwood University
22 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cheung
23 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
24 Scot Stanulis University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: David Mckenna
25 Yassin El najjar Case Western Reserve University
26 Peter Van sandt University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Frida Helena roenning Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
3 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
5 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
6 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
7 Natalie Smith Purdue University
8 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
9 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
10 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
11 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Paige Handy
3 Emily Neice Marian University
4 Ariana Wakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Paige Handy
6 Margaret Schmid University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Paige Handy
7 Kathleen Ropella University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Ariana Wakeman
8 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
9 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emily Neice
10 Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Paige Handy
11 Jessica Lalonde Case Western Reserve University
12 Audrey Duke University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4