Log In
University of Michigan Criterium • Mar 29 2015
Partly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johnson Marian University
2 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
3 Cory Stange University of Michigan-Flint
4 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University
5 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
6 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
7 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
8 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
9 David Lombardo Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
10 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
11 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
12 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
13 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
14 John Francisco University of Louisville
15 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
16 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
17 Justin Miller Purdue University
18 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
19 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
20 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
21 John Hoopingarner Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
22 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
23 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
24 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Max Staran Michigan State University
26 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
27 Will Gleason DePauw University
28 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: Joshua Johnson
29 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
2 Kyle Mindick Marian University
3 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
4 Dylan Mason Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Lane Johnson
5 Brian Poel Michigan State University
6 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
7 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
8 Benjamin King University of Louisville
9 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Lane Johnson
10 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
11 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
12 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville
13 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
14 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
17 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Mindick
18 Anthony Ott DePaul University
19 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Evan Guarr
DNF Casey Stephenson Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gordon Marian University
2 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
3 Ian Seibert Lindenwood University
4 Robert Haight Oberlin College
5 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
6 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
7 Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Win: Patrick Gordon
8 Nathan Sharnas Lawrence Technological University
9 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
10 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
11 Nate Porter Mount Vernon Nazarene University
12 John Kohlhepp Mount Vernon Nazarene University
13 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
14 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
15 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
16 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
17 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
3 Jeff Condit Marquette University
4 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
5 Eric Isaacs Michigan Technological University
6 Matthew Cheung University of Chicago
7 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
8 Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
9 Mark Kransz Michigan Technological University Teammate Top 5: Eric Isaacs
10 Adam Taylor Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jacob Shupe
11 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
12 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
13 Ben Miron University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Lars Petter nilsson
14 James Dodd Marian University
15 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
16 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
17 John Hayden University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Abner Miralda
18 Alex Renny Michigan State University
19 Chris Haslam DePaul University
20 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
21 Devin Brown University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Abner Miralda
22 Alex Schroeder Marian University
DNF Alex Stuckart Marquette University Teammate Top 5: Jeff Condit
DNF Scot Stanulis University of Notre Dame
DNF Jacob Nemeth Grand Valley State University
DNF Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
DNF Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
DNF Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Jacob Moore University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Abner Miralda
DNF Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Frida Helena roenning Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
3 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
5 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
6 Natalie Smith Purdue University
7 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
8 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
9 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
11 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
12 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Neice Marian University
2 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
3 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame
4 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Emily Neice
5 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
6 Ariana Wakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Kathleen Ropella University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
9 Andrea Merlotti University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
11 Margaret Schmid University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
12 Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
13 Jessica Lalonde Case Western Reserve University
14 Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4