Log In
Waterford Hills Spring Training Series • Apr 4 2015
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
2 Steven Broglio Jack's Bicycles
3 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles
5 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber
6 Don Cameron Team Specialized
7 Peter Ehmann OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Win: Cory Stange
8 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
9 Luke Mullis Andre Junior Development
10 Eric Mcbride Cadieux / Team O2
11 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Club
12 Jeff Wittbrodt Team Specialized
13 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Dylan Lanspeary Tower International
15 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
16 Rudyard Peterson Northstar Mentors
17 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Win: Cory Stange
18 Collin Snyder OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Win: Cory Stange
19 Cj Brish BK Training
20 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Huy Tran
21 Frederick Anderson CFT / Sinas Dramis Law
22 Jason Buccellato RBS Cycling
23 Daniel Yankus OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Teammate Win: Cory Stange
24 Chris Johnson Northstar Mentors
25 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Huy Tran
26 Tom Payn KLM / Cold Stone
27 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
28 Matt Price Cadieux / Team O2
29 Cameron Buccellato Andre Junior Development
30 Jay Dore CFT / Sinas Dramis Law
31 John Loncke Tower International
32 William Mclaughlin Cadieux / Team O2
33 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux / Team O2
34 Michael Gardynik Northstar Mentors
35 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux / Team O2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Zendler Cadieux / Team O2
2 Tyler Trask Ann Arbor Velo Club
3 Eric Mcbride Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
4 Christopher Donnelly Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
5 James Reid Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
6 Brian Kearns Ann Arbor Velo Club
7 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
8 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trask
9 Kyle Carver
10 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Tyler Trask
11 Adam Dougall East Side Riders
12 Ian Marzke U of M
13 Jeffrey Johnson Freewheeler Bike Shop
14 Jeff Libby East Side Riders
15 Matt Zandee Freewheeler Bike Shop
16 Christopher Bertoia KLM / Cold Stone
17 Nathan Sharnas Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
18 Pete Thompson Team Specialized
19 Wayne Harper Team Fraser
20 Rodney Eaton Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
21 Mark Caffyn KLM / Cold Stone
22 Mark Gryn East Side Riders
23 Paul Sovran East Side Riders
24 Loren Simons OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
25 Jarod Makowski Belle Tire
26 Keith Davis Cycletherapy
27 Chuck Morgan Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
28 Zack Staniak Hometown
29 ? Randall Flying Rhino Cycling Club
30 Dave Rieland Cadieux / Team O2 Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
31 Shaun Welch CXC
32 Michael Cavanaugh East Side Riders
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Race Dorsey Three Rivers Velo
2 Robert Parrish Main St Bicycles
3 Carson Lowell OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
4 William Bliss Main St Bicycles
5 Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
6 Justin Kreger RBS Cycling
7 Vincent Vermeulen Ann Arbor Velo Club
8 Andrew Mcbride Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2
9 Christian Clarkston
10 Charlie Deroo Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2
11 Len Fritz
12 Dan Frazier
13 Jacob Nemeth Grand Valley State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Carley
14 Joe Ostervik
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1