Log In
Sevier Park Criterium • May 2 2015
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timo Stark Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
2 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
3 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
4 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
5 David Koonce MOAB
6 Jason Brasel I AM Racing
7 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
8 Noah Hendrix MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
9 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10 Eric Carlile MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
11 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
12 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
13 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
14 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
15 Tom Salvesen
16 Alexander Stevens US Military Cycling Team
17 Peter Young Treehouse Racing
18 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
19 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
20 James Simms MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
21 David Howe Treehouse Racing
22 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
23 David Hoffman MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
24 Josh Webb I AM Racing
25 Brian Robinson Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
26 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
27 John Speight I AM Racing
28 Rachel Hart Team WE
29 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
30 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
31 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
32 Leith Mcleod
33 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
34 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
35 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
36 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
37 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
38 Jason Moore MOAB Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
39 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
40 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles
41 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 RL Hesson I AM Racing
3 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice
4 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
5 Derek Flynn
6 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
7 Leith Mcleod
8 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
9 Carter Jackson
10 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
11 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
12 John Marr
13 Joshua Walliser MOAB
14 Terrance Boxx Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Lewis
15 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
16 John Wilson I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
17 David Jensen I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
18 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
19 Chase Porter
20 Ellis Caldwell MOAB
21 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Lewis
22 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles
23 Nickolaus Lytle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
24 Jason Torrence I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
25 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
26 Nate Lelek I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
27 Andrew Grooms I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
28 Derek Lewis I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: RL Hesson
29 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
30 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
31 David Perreault Ride615 Development
32 Rob Phifer
DNF Shane Giardino Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gates Trace Bikes
2 Derek Flynn
3 Ben Linderman I AM Racing
4 John Wilson I AM Racing
5 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
6 Jason Bolt Halcyon Bike Shop
7 Shane Stratton I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
8 Ethan Kaiser I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
9 Joshua Barba Ride615 Development
10 Alex Barga
11 Jack Smith
12 Taylor Watson Halcyon Bike Shop
13 Andrew Grooms I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
14 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Paul Gates
15 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop
16 Julian Azpeitia???
17 Jay Lanfear
18 Craig Parker Halcyon Bike Shop
19 Tom Kochtitzky Halcyon Bike Shop
20 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
21 Michael Tregelles
22 Chris Korbey Red Kite Bicycle Studio
23 ?samuel Graves??? MOAB
24 Preston Gibson Red Kite Bicycle Studio
25 Patrick Taylor Ride615 Development
26 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Paul Gates
27 William Clemons
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Lewis
3 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
4 Joshua Barba Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
2 Will Goodson Trace Bikes
3 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
4 Andrew Nelson
5 Troy Fields RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
6 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes
7 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
8 Devan Reilly
9 Jackson Lee
10 Wilson Israel Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
3 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
4 Travis Werts
5 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
6 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
7 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Jason Tatum
8 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: David Bradbury
9 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
10 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
11 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
12 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Jason Tatum
13 Timo Stark Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
14 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
15 Noah Hendrix MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
16 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Jason Tatum
17 James Waller Ride615 Development
18 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
19 Robert Dodd I AM Racing
20 Tim Hall Lees-McRae College
21 John Carr Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: David Bradbury
22 Tony Adair MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
23 James Simms MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
24 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
25 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Jason Tatum
26 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: David Bradbury
27 Geoffrey Wile Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Jason Tatum
28 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
29 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
30 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
31 Chris Stoll Team Bikers Choice
32 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
33 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
34 David Hoffman MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Cayce Tiesler???
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
2 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
3 Brian Robinson Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
4 Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
5 David Beverly
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Baird Treehouse Racing
2 Chris Stoll Team Bikers Choice
3 Tony Adair MOAB Masters Racing
4 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
5 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team
6 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
7 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Tony Adair
8 Scott Chen US Military Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ivan Murdock
9 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
10 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles
11 David Perreault Ride615 Development
12 David Richardson MOAB
13 Michael Miller US Military Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ivan Murdock
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
2 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
3 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
2 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW
3 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
4 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
5 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
6 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
8 Tom Salvesen
9 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Win: Tanner Hurst
11 Dustin Greer
12 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
13 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Win: Tanner Hurst
14 Tim Hall Lees-McRae College
15 Justin Prior Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
16 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing
17 David Richardson Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent
18 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio
19 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20 John Carr Treehouse Racing
21 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing
22 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
23 Travis Werts
24 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
25 Tommy Schubert Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Win: Tanner Hurst
26 Jonathan Crowson Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b
27 Said Assali Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
28 Matt Schupp Red Kite Bicycle Studio
29 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio
30 Robert Dodd I AM Racing
31 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
32 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
33 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
34 Alexander Stevens US Military Cycling Team
35 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
36 Jonas Wood Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
37 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
DNF Ryan Sullivan Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Win: Tanner Hurst
DNF Aubrey Moore Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Win: Tanner Hurst
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
2 Annette Evers Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
3 Wendi Parker Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Jill Albright???
4 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Jill Albright???
5 Amy Christian Taco Mamacita
6 Deborah Gibb Taco Mamacita
7 Abigail Dodd Team WE
8 Morgan Yeager Halcyon Bike Shop
9 Sharon Baxter Clarksville Velo
10 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
11 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
12 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Dodd Team WE
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
2 Roxanne Fields
3 Lucy Rutherford
4 Maya Reilly
5 Ruth Giblin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wagner Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Karen Gauthier Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
4 Rachel Tatum Team WE
5 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
6 Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
7 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Top 5: Kailin Acheson
8 Emily Bell Taco Mamacita
9 Stephanie Hatcher Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
10 Jen Cook Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
11 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
12 Kristi Whitten Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
13 Martha Lowe Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
14 Emily Magli Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Top 5: Kailin Acheson
15 Rachel Hart Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
16 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
17 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11