Log In
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 • May 1 2015
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 1:00:54
2 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 1:00:58 Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
3 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling 1:01:00
4 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:01:04
1
5 Kevin Conerly 1:01:04
2
6 Travis Dorman 1:01:04
3
7 Bryant Funston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
4
8 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
5
9 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
6
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
10 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
11 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness 1:01:04
8
12 John Wozniak Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
13 Jordan Lambert Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
14 Evan Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 1:01:04
11
15 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
16 Ben Knoernschild Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
13
17 Mark Mcmurry MidSouth Masters Cycling 1:01:04
14
18 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 1:01:04
15
19 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
16
20 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 1:01:04
17
Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
21 Todd Hickman 901 Racing 1:01:04
18
22 Scott Newberry Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
19
23 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 1:01:04
20
Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
24 Keith Miller Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 1:01:04
21
25 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 1:01:04
22
Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
26 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 1:01:04
23
Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
27 Ben Gabardi The Bike Crossing 1:01:04
24
28 Bennie Flores Lake Charles Racing 1:01:04
25
29 Travis Sherman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:04
26
30 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:01:04
27
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
31 Davis Winstead The Bike Crossing 1:01:22
32 Bryan Thames Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:01:30
33 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling 1:04:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
33 Daniel Wisner Team LaS'port 1:04:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Mcbrien
33 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing 1:04:40
Off The Back
37 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:07:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1