Log In
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium • Jul 26 2015 • Golden, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Whitesel 0:55:44
2 Christian Dusbabek 0:57:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thies 1:00:51
Off The Front
2 Matthew Gates 1:00:51
Off The Front
3 Keith Harper 1:00:51
Off The Front
4 Byron Nix 1:00:54
Off The Front
5 Torsten Lyon 1:00:54
Off The Front
6 Bart Hollaren 1:00:58
Off The Front
7 Tomas Roba 1:01:00
Off The Front
8 Danny Suter 1:01:04
Off The Front
9 Aaron Bouplon 1:01:18
Off The Front
10 Kevin Obrien 1:03:39
Off The Front
11 Brent Stein 1:03:51
1
12 Gregory Auld 1:03:51
2
13 Brandon Dyksterhouse 1:03:51
3
14 Lance Sulzen 1:03:51
4
15 Todd Cassan 1:03:51
5
16 Robert Arena 1:03:51
6
17 William Soden 1:04:10
18 Kevin Cawley 1:04:12
19 Bruce Whitesel AT 1 LAP
20 Michael Gibson AT 1 LAP
21 Jerry Natale AT 2 LAP
22 Julie Emmerman AT 2 LAP
DNF John Talley DNF
DNF Christopher Behrens DNF
DNF Daniel Depaemelaere DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Lee Middlekauff DNF
DNF Richard Light DNF
DNF Jeff Hoobler DNF
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF
DNF Jeffrey Bauer DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mead 0:48:41
1
2 Ed Oliver 0:48:41
2
3 Aaron Pilling 0:48:41
3
4 Birt Stem 0:48:41
4
5 Danial Ebner 0:48:41
5
6 Donald Natwick 0:48:41
6
7 Darryl Shockley 0:48:41
7
8 Mark Young 0:48:41
8
9 Neal Henderson 0:48:41
9
10 Justin Hoese 0:48:41
10
11 Troy Mault 0:48:41
11
12 Peter Landgraff 0:48:41
12
13 Troy Reynolds 0:48:41
13
14 Jerry Natale 0:48:41
14
15 Steven Ruskaup 0:48:41
15
16 Bennett Hug 0:48:41
16
17 Jeremy Smith 0:48:41
17
18 Rod Unverrich 0:48:41
18
19 Richard Light 0:48:41
19
20 Scott Kurban 0:48:41
20
21 Jeff Fithian 0:48:41
21
22 Doug Gordon 0:48:41
22
23 Christian Smith 0:48:41
23
24 Diran Ayandele 0:48:41
24
25 Jeff Leischner 0:48:41
25
26 Broc Thompson 0:48:41
26
27 Chris Skinner 0:48:41
27
28 Peter Lopez 0:50:04
DNF John Coletta DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Thaut 0:46:57
2 Matthew A ray 0:46:57
3 Matthew Couzens 0:46:57
4 David Altschuld 0:47:07
1
5 Frank Pike 0:47:08
2
6 Chris Parsons 0:47:08
3
7 Tim Slowey 0:47:08
4
8 Damon Brandt 0:47:08
5
9 Thomas Panton 0:47:08
6
10 Sy Nayman 0:47:08
7
11 Henry Eberhardt 0:47:08
8
12 William Manning 0:47:08
9
13 Daniel Briner 0:47:08
10
14 Nathan A miller 0:47:08
11
15 Daniel Stoddard 0:47:08
12
16 Sean Mattingly 0:47:08
13
17 Steven Harris 0:47:08
18 Daniel Bork 0:47:08
19 Eric Rutter 0:47:08
20 William Coffee 0:47:08
21 Jonathan Adelman 0:47:08
22 Scott Stevelinck 0:47:14
23 Derek Shipley 0:47:24
24 Todd Mccallum 0:47:40
25 Nick Slenkovich 0:47:56
26 Reed N heimlich 0:49:34
27 Christopher Dunn AT 1 LAP
28 Steven Adams AT 2 LAP
DNF Andrew Morris DNF
DNF Stuart Braddock DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Arena 0:54:35
1
2 Adam Asnes 0:54:35
2
3 John Talley 0:54:35
3
4 William Soden 0:54:35
4
5 Derrick E nickel 0:54:35
5
6 Craig Hofer 0:54:35
6
7 Jim Kraychy 0:54:50
8 Larry Cornman 0:54:50
9 Al Stoltz 0:54:50
10 Robert J brown 0:54:52
11 Carter Faber 0:54:54
12 Brian Bonham 0:55:00
13 Joel Howes 0:55:25
14 Rob Salcido 0:55:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kulias 0:43:18
1
2 Douglas Robison 0:43:18
2
3 Richard Chamberlin 0:43:18
3
4 Henry Eberhardt 0:43:18
4
5 Jeff Kahler 0:43:18
5
6 Eric Rutter 0:43:18
6
7 Steven Harris 0:43:18
7
8 Brad Clemmons 0:43:18
8
9 Thomas Panton 0:43:22
10 G.scott Walden 0:43:22
11 Michael Smith 0:43:22
12 Kirk Hufford 0:43:31
13 Brian Searchinger 0:43:41
14 Steven Adams AT 1 LAP
15 John Peaslee AT 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Clemmons 0:51:48
1
2 Stephen Bennett 0:51:48
2
3 Donald Haywood 0:51:48
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxl Freeman 1:14:47
2 Matthew Eberly 1:14:47
3 Thomas Herman 1:14:48
4 Christian Mccarthy 1:15:08
5 Keith Harper 1:15:17
6 Nicolas Jimenez 1:15:17
7 David Almanzan 1:15:28
8 Taylor Jung 1:16:13
9 ? Max 1:16:14
10 Lucas Clarke 1:16:44
11 Steven Turney 1:16:44
12 R Maitland jones 1:16:47
13 Barry Lee 1:17:12
14 Blake Romine 1:17:12
15 Justin Barber 1:17:14
16 Shane Orr 1:17:19
17 Tim Rush 1:17:28
18 John Salskov 1:17:28
19 Byron Nix 1:17:28
20 Michael Gibson 1:17:28
21 Peter Behm 1:18:27
22 Michael Catterall 1:18:27
23 Robert Thayer AT 1 LAP
DNF Austin Sholly DNF
DNF William Iaia DNF
DNF James Thies DNF
DNF David Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Fox 0:55:33
Off The Front
2 Jackson Hootman 0:55:38
3 Matthew Kotarbinski 0:55:45
1
4 Clark Eckel 0:55:45
2
5 Juan Cortes 0:55:45
3
6 John Zanner 0:55:45
4
7 Joshua Gottlob 0:55:45
5
8 Adam Fivehouse 0:55:45
6
9 Justin Herd 0:55:45
7
10 Zack Jensen 0:55:45
8
11 Thomas Clark 0:55:45
9
12 Andrew W fleming 0:55:45
10
13 Diran Ayandele 0:55:45
11
14 Daniel Rising 0:55:45
12
15 Davis Robinson 0:55:45
13
16 Keith Strand 0:55:45
14
17 Darryl Shockley 0:55:45
15
18 Adam Quinney 0:55:45
19 Nick Bruskewitz 0:55:45
20 Christopher L hill 0:55:45
21 Donald Herndon 0:55:45
22 Luis Soto 0:55:52
23 Brad Berger 0:55:58
24 Brady Fain 0:55:59
25 Richard Light 0:56:15
26 Chris Skinner 0:56:28
27 Aaron Sigman 0:56:53
28 Steve Hageman 0:57:23
29 Brian Metz AT 1 LAP
30 James Becker AT 1 LAP
DNF Rebecca Serratoni DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Jennifer Sharp DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett 0:42:31
1
2 Anton A smirnov 0:42:31
2
3 Ray Johnson 0:42:31
3
4 Pano Garry 0:42:31
4
5 William Rigler 0:42:31
5
6 Andrew Raggio 0:42:31
6
7 Cole Evans 0:42:31
7
8 Kenneth A lang 0:42:31
8
9 James Carrigan 0:42:31
9
10 Zachary Woy 0:42:31
10
11 Jonathan Wells 0:42:31
11
12 Rees York 0:42:31
12
13 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 0:42:31
13
14 Brian Claytor 0:42:31
14
15 Jason D prater 0:42:31
15
16 Brian Coleman 0:42:31
16
17 Simon Demby-myers 0:42:31
17
18 Colorado Hoese 0:42:31
18
19 Stephen Cimino 0:42:31
19
20 Sam Aniello 0:42:31
20
21 Shawn Snoddy 0:42:31
21
22 Richard Shall 0:42:31
22
23 Patrick Nay 0:42:31
23
24 Nathan Pawlak 0:42:31
24
25 Ian Wilson 0:42:31
25
26 Aston Woy 0:42:31
26
27 Darryl Sigman 0:42:31
27
28 Christopher G smith 0:42:31
28
29 Alex Patel 0:42:31
29
30 Garrett Napier 0:42:31
30
31 Ryan M pask 0:42:41
32 Daniel Mattox 0:43:41
33 Dan Mcmahon 0:43:41
34 Paul Spencer 0:43:46
35 Faron Ryan AT 1 LAP
36 Aaron Glee AT 2 LAP
37 Andrew Morris AT 2 LAP
38 Liam Obrien AT 2 LAP
39 Eric Bartels AT 2 LAP
DNF Jon Cooley DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kauder 0:39:13
1
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:39:13
2
3 Booka Smith 0:39:13
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Schroeder 0:39:13
1
2 Peg Hallberg 0:39:13
2
3 Kimberly Hodes 0:39:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Carey 0:39:13
1
2 Vicki Briner 0:39:13
2
3 Denise Stark 0:39:13
3
4 Drew Winners 0:39:13
4
5 Libby Beneski 0:39:13
5
6 Rosa Foth 0:39:13
6
7 Laura Leonard 0:39:13
7
8 Trisha Babcock 0:39:13
8
9 Nicole Mcbride 0:39:13
9
10 Amy Kent 0:39:13
10
11 Jo Ellen walden 0:39:13
11
12 Dawn Manfredonia 0:39:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Serratoni 0:56:30
1
2 Ashley Zoerner 0:56:30
2
3 Rachael Sax 0:56:30
3
4 Jennifer Sharp 0:56:30
4
5 Kimberley Turner 0:56:30
5
6 Christa Ghent 0:56:30
6
7 Anna Levine 0:56:33
8 Cheryl Moffett 0:56:34
9 Lanier Allen 0:56:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2