Log In
South Jersey Spring Series #2 • Mar 13 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pettit Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
2 Tyler Bauer PleaseBuyMeAFrameJoe
3 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
4 Shawn Teske pro pedals
5 Steven Blackman The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
6 Joseph Wentzell You Can't Beat Me
7 Ross Marklein Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
8 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
9 Warren Holzman I need to learn how to spell
10 Aaron Ritz Quaker City Wheelmen
11 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
12 Sean Whiteman You Can Beat Me
13 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 David Ebling Altra Motion
15 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim'
16 Nikolajs Vedejs breakawaybikes.com - IFractal Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
17 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
18 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
2 Chris Samuel pro pedals
3 Warren Holzman Sitting on Jeo Wentzel's wheel.
4 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express
5 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com - IFractal Teammate Win: Josh Davison
6 Bryan Hitch elite cycling
7 Nikolajs Vedejs breakawaybikes.com - IFractal Teammate Win: Josh Davison
8 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express Teammate Top 5: Richard Owens
10 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.
11 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Matthew Braun Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Win: Josh Davison
13 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Team Express Teammate Top 5: Richard Owens
14 Mark Buyyounouski Zen Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC
2 Jeffrey Holt
3 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Richard Miller Quaker City Wheelmen
5 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
6 David Ebling Altra Motion
7 William Patterson TBB Deep Blue
8 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC Teammate Win: Michael Csuy
9 Richard Steele Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
10 John Dalzell PA Masters RC Teammate Win: Michael Csuy
11 Daniel Conlin TBB/Deep Blue
12 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: David Beaudry
13 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express
14 Paul Inglis TBB Deep Blue
15 Doug Morris Guy's Racing
16 James Flaherty Pro Pedals
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals
2 Charles Thompson Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
3 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
4 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express
5 Aaron Schelegle Quaker City Wheelmen
6 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
7 Justin Cupples Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
8 Thomas Vendetta Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
9 Ron Short Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Caleb Bonilla
10 Bryan Hitch elite cycling
11 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve
12 John King Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Caleb Bonilla
13 Matthew Braun Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
14 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
15 Javier Garcia Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
16 John Mcleod Cycles 54
17 Michael Coyle Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
18 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
19 Eric Toff Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
20 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
21 Richard Steele Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
22 Ron Short Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Caleb Bonilla
23 John Mcleod Cycles 54
24 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
25 David Kapigian Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
26 George Kniaz Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
27 Matthew Drury Penn State Cycling
28 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
29 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Caleb Bonilla
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Carroll Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing
3 Bryan Thompson Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
4 Javier Garcia Quaker City Wheelmen
5 Eric Toff Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve
6 Joseph Shepherd Cape Atlantic Racing/ Beaconcycling
7 Robert Cotter
8 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
9 Justin Davala Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
10 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
11 John Mcleod Cycles 54
12 Paul Clay Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
13 David Brockhoeft INDUSTRY SALON
14 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
15 Samuel Cowans Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
16 James Aspras Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
17 Ken Overk Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
18 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Csolak
19 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Csolak
20 William Reagan Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Kyle Carroll
21 Mark Amato Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
22 Sean Mooney Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
23 Leroy Hayes Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
24 Kevin Boulden Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
25 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Csolak
26 John Hekl Summit Cycling/D&Q
27 Phillip Gause Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
28 Michael Degregoris Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
29 Steven Garcia YSG Racing-Cycles 54
30 Sean Croce CC Evesham / Action Wheels / Viking Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
31 Andrew Davala Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
32 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
33 Douglas Szabo Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
34 Kevin Diller Summit Cycling Club/D&Q
35 Martin Shilton Philadelphia Cyclocross School
36 Edward Figaniak Boss Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Csolak
37 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
38 James Mcgonigle
39 Barry Youry
40 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
41 Scott Land Actions Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Eve Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
42 David Kapigian Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
43 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
44 Jonathan Goulet Bicycle Therapy
45 Mark Pfeiffer Pro Pedals
46 Kristin Borda Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
47 Josiah Clark Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
48 Kyle Townsend Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1