Log In
Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit • Apr 17 2016
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Nehr Marian University
2 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
3 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
5 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
6 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
7 Connor Dilger University of Iowa
8 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
9 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
13 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
14 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
15 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
16 Samuel Kohll University of Nebraska-Lincoln
17 Benjamin King University of Louisville
18 Brian Poel Michigan State University
19 Justin Miller Purdue University
20 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
21 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
22 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
23 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Ian Umstead Murray State University
26 Max Staran Michigan State University
27 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
28 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University
29 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
30 Derek Cote Lindenwood University
31 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 John Holden Lindenwood University
33 John Collier University of Iowa
34 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
35 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
36 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
37 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
38 Keegan Oneill Marian University Teammate Win: Zach Nehr
39 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
40 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
41 Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
42 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
43 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
44 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
DNF Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri-Columbia
2 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
3 Calder Glowac University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Conor Klupar Marian University
5 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
6 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
7 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Calder Glowac
8 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
9 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
10 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
11 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
12 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
13 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
14 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
15 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
16 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
17 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
18 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
19 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Harvey Lewallen iv
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Konynenbelt University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
3 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
6 Robert Munro Michigan State University
7 Jeffrey Garcia University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
8 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
9 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
10 Cole Smith Butler University
11 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
12 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
13 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
14 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
15 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
16 Louis Mueller University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Jordan Konynenbelt
17 Andres Urrego Purdue University
18 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis
19 Noah Burke University of Nebraska-Lincoln
20 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
21 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
22 Jose Madero Washington University in St Louis
23 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
24 David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln
25 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
26 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
27 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
28 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
DNF Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
DNF Andres Urrego Purdue University
DNF Ryan Chien University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Jordan Konynenbelt
DNF David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
2 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
3 David Shuler Michigan State University
4 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jack Jones University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
7 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
8 Zhuohao Liu University of Iowa
9 Ajustin Alvarez University of Missouri-Columbia
10 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Robert Evert
11 Blake Weaver University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
12 Alec Kadlec University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 Shueyeng Lee University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
14 William Jameson University of Iowa
15 Samuel Short DePauw University
16 James Sitter University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Robert Evert
17 Eric Shumaker University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Robert Evert
18 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Robert Evert
19 Dennis Chertkovsky University of Kentucky
20 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
21 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: David Shuler
22 Gregory Lewis University of Louisville
23 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
24 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: David Shuler
25 Anthony Loechel University of Kentucky
26 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
27 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
28 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
29 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Brandon Bet Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: David Shuler
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Karas Marian University
2 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
3 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
4 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
5 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
7 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
8 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
9 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
11 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
12 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
13 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
14 Caitlin Braun Washington University in St Louis
15 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
16 Mackenzie Green Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
17 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kyrstin Bluhm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
2 Hailey Smith University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
4 Britton Park Purdue University
5 Juhi Shah Washington University in St Louis
6 Keerthanaa Jeeva University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Top 5: Hannah Mcdade
9 Daniel Dattilio DePauw University
10 Elizabeth Dabek University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
11 Angelina Palermo Marian University Teammate Top 5: Hannah Mcdade
12 Madeline Arpin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Hailey Smith
13 Paige Powers DePauw University
14 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
16 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
17 Madeline Grimm University of Minnesota-Duluth
18 Elisabeth Hopman University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4