Log In
Campus Criterium • Jun 5 2016 • Moscow, ID
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Main River City red
2 Michael Austin L%u2019Ecole No. 41
3 Myron Higel Two Wheeler Dealer
4 Eric Smith Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth
2 Max Coleman Audi
3 Jerry Long Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Terry Mcleod
4 Stewart Bowmer Broadmark
5 John Wannarka Allegro/Audi
DNF Jd Jaspersen Audi
DNF Joel Jones unaffiliated
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing
2 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth
3 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Win: John Kercher
4 Joseph Maloney B & L Bicycles
DNF Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Allen Emde Sports
2 Zachary Johnson Audi
DNF Max Coleman Audi
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Popescu WSU
2 Matthew Faunt Wheatland Wheelers
3 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Scott Sturges Vertical Earth
5 James Yoder Unaffiliated
6 Jd Jaspersen Audi
7 John Wannarka Allegro/Audi
8 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Dylan Pollard
9 Tony Bremer unaffiliated
10 Chance Warren Allegro
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
2 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Ellen Heyns
3 Megan Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Ellen Heyns
4 Olivia Tyler Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Ellen Heyns
DNF Ruby Miller Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Ellen Heyns
DNF Anna Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Win: Ellen Heyns
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larissa Gribat WSU
2 Shelia Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
3 Sarah Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Cheryl Rudd Palouse Bicycle Racing
5 Alexandria Bowmer Broadmark
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1