Log In
Reading 120 • Sep 10 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Reading120

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Clark Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 5:04:56
Off The Front
2 Eric Marcotte Jamis Cycling Team 5:04:56
Off The Front
3 Andrew Flaksis Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 5:05:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
4 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 5:05:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
5 Travis Mccabe Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 5:05:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
6 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling Team 5:06:11
Off The Front
7 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 5:06:41
Off The Front
8 Mathew Busche UnitedHealthCare 5:09:50
Off The Front
9 Logan Huchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 5:10:44
Off The Front
10 Ruben Companioni Jamis Cycling Team 5:11:58
1
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
11 Joseph Chavarria Lupus Racing Team 5:11:58
2
12 Matt Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 5:11:58
3
13 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 5:11:58
4
Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
14 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthCare 5:11:58
5
15 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Team 5:11:58
6
16 Timothy Rugg Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 5:12:06
17 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli 5:12:11
18 Robert Britton Rally Cycling Team 5:12:28
19 Christopher M. jones UnitedHealthCare 5:12:28
20 Christopher Horner Lupus Racing Team 5:12:28
21 Brett Wachtendorf LowestRates.com 5:13:07
Off The Back
22 Brad Neagos Bissell ABG Giant 5:15:08
Off The Back
23 Edwin Avila Team Illuminate 5:15:23
Off The Back
24 James Piccoli Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 5:15:23
Off The Back
25 John Harris PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel 5:16:52
Off The Back
26 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 5:17:06
Off The Back
27 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 5:17:37
Off The Back
28 Joe Hydrick CS Velo Racing 5:17:41
Off The Back
29 Adam De vos Rally Cycling Team 5:17:47
Off The Back
30 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 5:17:55
Off The Back
31 Chase Goldstein CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 5:18:12
Off The Back
32 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team 5:21:11
Off The Back
33 Matthew Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 5:21:11
Off The Back
34 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate 1 TO GO
Off The Back
35 Sammy Moseley Foundation Elite Team 1 TO GO
Off The Back
36 Robert Gutgesell Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1 TO GO
Off The Back
37 Edward Greene LowestRates.com 1 TO GO
Off The Back
38 William Cooper Berks Regional Cycling 1 TO GO
Off The Back
39 Justin Mauch Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1 TO GO
Off The Back
40 Micah Engle Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli 1 TO GO
Off The Back
41 Alex Hoehn Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1 TO GO
Off The Back
42 Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant 1 TO GO
Off The Back
43 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1 TO GO
Off The Back
44 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate 1 TO GO
Off The Back
45 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1 TO GO
Off The Back
46 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Devo 2 TO GO
Off The Back
47 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Devo 2 TO GO
Off The Back
48 Chris Strumolo CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 2 TO GO
Off The Back
49 Nicholas Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 2 TO GO
Off The Back
50 Andrew Giniat Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2 TO GO
Off The Back
51 Trevor Connor Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 2 TO GO
Off The Back
52 Chris Wyman PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel 2 TO GO
Off The Back
53 Matthew Sherar LowestRates.com 2 TO GO
Off The Back
54 Zachary Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 2 TO GO
Off The Back
55 Mac Brennan Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sport 2 TO GO
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
56 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2 TO GO
Off The Back
57 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling Team 2 TO GO
Off The Back
58 Stefano Barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2 TO GO
Off The Back
59 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 2 TO GO
Off The Back
60 Bobby Lea Berks Regional Cycling 2 TO GO
Off The Back
61 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 2 TO GO
Off The Back
62 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2 TO GO
Off The Back
63 Cory Small CCB Racing 2 TO GO
Off The Back
64 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli 2 TO GO
Off The Back
65 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite 3 TO GO
Off The Back
66 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing 3 TO GO
Off The Back
67 Timothy Savre Credit Velo - Trek 3 TO GO
Off The Back
68 Lucas Haedo Jamis Cycling Team 3 TO GO
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
69 Adderlyn Cruz Foundation Elite Team 3 TO GO
Off The Back
70 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 3 TO GO
Off The Back
71 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 3 TO GO
Off The Back
72 Olivier Peloquin Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3 TO GO
Off The Back
73 Rob Evans Team Illuminate 3 TO GO
Off The Back
74 Trevor O'donnell Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau 3 TO GO
Off The Back
75 Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant 3 TO GO
Off The Back
76 Cullen Easter Team Illuminate 3 TO GO
Off The Back
77 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 3 TO GO
Off The Back
78 Geron Williams Foundation Elite Team 3 TO GO
Off The Back
79 Ryan Rapolas Berks Regional Cycling 3 TO GO
Off The Back
DNF Michael Reidenbach Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Tyler Magner UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Taylor Perman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Steven Kusy Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Janier Acevedo Jamis Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Danny Pate Rally Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gevan Samuel PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF David Dawson Team Skyline DNF
DNF Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli DNF
DNF Craig Nichols CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Holloway Team Skyline DNF
DNF Tanner Putt UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Taylor Warren Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffe Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Juan Pimentel jr Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Ian Whaley PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF Winston David Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF David Lombardo Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli DNF
DNF Mattison Brady Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Rafael Meran Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant DNF
DNF Jake Henningsen Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Zach Nehr Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Gaelen Merritt Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycli DNF
DNF Benoit Boulay Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Ed Veal Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Quinten Winkel Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Matt Mcloone Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Chris Uberti Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Stephen Basset Jamis Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G DNF
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Cameron Mcphaden LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Matthew Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Willem Kaiser Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Connor Ryan Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Allan Rego CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF John Delong Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Wesley Kline Team Skyline DNF
DNF Tyler D'arcy LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Luis Amaran Jamis Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Will Dugan CCB Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Meacham PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline DNF
DNF Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Christopher M. jones Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Anton Varabei Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Michael Hernandez CCB Racing DNF
DNF Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Brady Gibney CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Eran Preble Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline DNF
DNF Gerardo Medina Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 52