Log In
Musselman Honda Criterium • Mar 10 2017
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
1
2 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
2
3 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3
4 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
4
5 Castle Gay 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Scott 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7
8 Michael Hast 0:00:00
8
9 David Stout 0:00:00
9
10 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
10
11 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
11
12 David Ubinger 0:00:00
12
13 Alex Kaufman 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Plummer 0:00:00
1
2 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
2
3 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
3
4 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
4
5 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
5
6 Thom Alger 0:00:00
6
7 Philip Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
8
9 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
9
10 Samuel Zukowsky 0:00:00
10
11 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
12
13 Dillon Long 0:00:00
13
14 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
14
15 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
15
16 Sam Riess 0:00:00
16
17 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
17
18 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
18
19 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
19
20 Rogan James 0:00:00
20
21 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
21
DNF Luis Barrera 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyn Parker 0:00:00
1
2 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
2
3 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
3
4 Charles Everett 0:00:00
4
5 Jeremy Barrett 0:00:00
5
6 Seth Wall 0:00:00
6
7 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
7
8 Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
8
9 Benjamin Cristofori 0:00:00
9
10 Jeremy Hutchinson 0:00:00
10
11 Curtis Mccrary 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Schreiner 0:00:00
12
13 Abel Burgos 0:00:00
13
14 Nathaniel Miller 0:00:00
14
15 Gregory Farneth 0:00:00
15
16 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
16
17 Thomas Blanchard 0:00:00
17
DNF Roger Higgs 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
3
4 Peter Behm 0:00:00
4
5 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
5
6 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
6
7 Rolando Gonzalez 0:00:00
7
8 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
8
9 Juan Rivera 0:00:00
9
10 Max Cronyn 0:00:00
10
11 Richard Knutson 0:00:00
11
12 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
12
13 Eugene Boronow 0:00:00
13
14 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
14
15 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
15
16 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
16
17 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
17
18 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
18
19 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
19
20 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
20
22 Craig Streit 0:00:00
22
23 Keenan Duncan 0:00:00
23
24 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
24
25 Ryan Bibko 0:00:00
25
DNF Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
26 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thurmond 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Jolivet 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
1
2 Thomas Fiorillo 0:00:00
2
3 Shawn ^daly 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Scott 0:00:00
4
5 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
6
7 Thomas Vehe 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Joseph Buchanan 0:00:00
3
4 James Webster 0:00:00
4
5 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
5
6 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
6
7 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
7
8 Kenneth Ellis 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Buchanan 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Steele 0:00:00
2
3 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
3
4 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
4
5 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
5
6 Stephen Leake 0:00:00
6
7 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
7
8 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
8
9 Craig Harding 0:00:00
9
10 George Villanueva 0:00:00
10
11 James Hart 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Vally Bike & Ski We 0:00:00
1
2 Preston Robertson 0:00:00
2
3 Michel Lalonde 0:00:00
3
4 Dave Denomy 0:00:00
4
5 Alex Brakmo 0:00:00
5
6 Gil Tovar 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Jolivet 0:00:00
7
8 Alan Fischer 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long 0:00:00
1
2 Kenneth Starcke 0:00:00
2
3 William Lyall 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Conahay 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Hengst 0:00:00
2
DNF Norman Kibble 0:00:00
4 Ted Frohling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
1
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
3
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
4
5 Raemy Winton 0:00:00
5
6 Victoria Troche 0:00:00
6
DNF Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Harrington 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer George 0:00:00
2
3 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
4
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 0:00:00
1
2 Alli Greening 0:00:00
2
3 Ariedna Aispuro 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Ellis 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson 0:00:00
1
2 Giuliana Donnelly 0:00:00
2
3 Sharon Sheremeta 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Chester 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louella Holter 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jo Johnson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1