Log In
PICC Spring Training Series #5 • May 8 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Kineston Hollyloft/Alfies
2 James Graley Hollyloft/Alfies Teammate Win: Patrick Kineston
3 Aaron Conley Team Competitive Gear
4 Christopher Cioccio Team Competitive Gear
5 Eric Krause Antietam Velo Club Inc
6 Eric Przepierski Presque Isle Cycling Club
7 Mario Mazza Inferno Racing LLC
8 James Doan Hollyloft/Alfies Teammate Win: Patrick Kineston
9 Reese Collins Presque Isle Cycling Club
10 David Thornton Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
11 Chris Coulston Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
12 Brett Mckay Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
13 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
14 Gregory Troyer Presque Isle Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Royek Hollyloft/Alfies
2 Chad Huddy Beaver Valley Velo
3 Parke Wentling Presque Isle Cycling Club
4 Brian Rohr Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
5 Dan Pierce Team 53X11 Coffee
6 Chaz Ormond Unattached
7 Brennan Donnelly Unattached
8 Reid Williamson Unattached
9 Craig Zonna Team Competitive Gear
10 Adrian Gorski Unattached
11 Kenneth Bestine Unattached
12 Robert Colburn Unattached
13 Chris Dedionsio Unattached
14 Eugene Emborsky Unattached
15 Jay Farnham Team Competitive Gear
16 Stephen Kaminski Unattached
17 Dan Kern Unattached
18 Chris Lamb Team Competitive Gear
19 Seth Mcburney Team Competitive Gear
20 James Mcmaster Team Competitive Gear
21 Peter Mcmaster Team Competitive Gear
22 Cleo Nixon Unattached
23 Robert Platt Unattached
24 David Smith Unattached
25 Ronald Rosenberg Unattached
26 Sam Valone Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Behm Team 53X11 Coffee
2 Jennifer Martin Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
3 Amy Smith Team Competitive Gear
4 Jackie Mckay Team Competitive Gear
5 Debbie Mizikowski Unattached
6 Nancy White Hollyloft/Alfies
7 Jennifer Pontzer Team Competitive Gear Teammate Top 5: Amy Smith
8 Kathy Buerkle Unattached
9 Josephine Dombeck Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6