Log In
6th Annual CCNS Kermis p/b CCAP • May 19 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CCAP Road 2017
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote West Hartford ERRACERS/CCAP 0:36:35
2 Julen Lujambio Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:39:08
3 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:39:44
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:39:55
5 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:07
6 John Bazaar NYTT 0:40:15
7 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
8 Rishav Kundu CT Cycling Advancement Program lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
9 Kyle Brown Ellington Knights lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xander Jones CCAP 0:19:16
2 Lucas Huesman CCAP - Ciao Velo / 0:19:22
3 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team 0:19:22
4 Nicolas Villamizar Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufa 0:19:22
5 Ethan Delgrosso Ciao Velo 0:20:08
6 Martin Adlianitski NYTT 0:20:35
7 Zander Beck EERACERS 0:21:46
8 Eric Levens NYTT 0:23:30
9 Rowyn Burgess rail trailers 0:23:50
10 Kristian Adlianitski NYTT 0:23:54
11 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:24:37
12 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS lap
13 Colin Hamilton West Hartford ERRACERS / CCAP lap
DNF Kevin Mullaly Team Edge dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:20:35
2 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:24:37
3 Anna Lindner NYTT 0:24:37
4 Isabella Crespo EERACERS lap
5 Alicia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team lap Teammate Win: Julia Shatalov
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2