Log In
Proctor Circuit Race • Apr 11 2018
Series: NECL , NECL2018
Partly Cloudy, 43 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:27:30
Off The Front
2 Clyde s Logue Portsmouth High School 0:27:33
Off The Front
3 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:27:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Josh Chu
4 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:27:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Josh Chu
5 Grant Woods Hanover High School 0:28:41
Off The Front
6 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:30:00
Off The Front
7 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:30:42
1
8 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:30:42
2
9 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:42
3
10 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:30:42
4
11 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 0:30:42
5
12 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:30:42
6
13 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:42
7
14 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:30:42
8
15 Eli Misavage Holderness School 0:30:42
9
16 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:42
10
17 Sam Walzak Holderness School 0:30:42
11
18 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:30:42
12
19 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 0:30:42
13
20 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:30:42
14
21 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:42
15
22 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 0:30:42
16
23 Merritt Wurts Deerfield Academy 0:30:42
17
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Erb Kents Hill 0:25:55
2 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:25:55
3 Joaqu?_n Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:55
4 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:25:55
5 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:25:55
6 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:26:11
7 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 0:26:13
8 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 0:26:13
9 Chandler Ballard-pepper Kents Hill 0:26:18 Teammate Win: Chris Erb
10 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:26:18
11 Colm Coyle Profile School 0:26:26 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
12 Tommy Hendricks Holderness School 0:26:26
13 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:26:41
14 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:27:45 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Hamadeh
15 Dylan Cordle Profile School 0:28:18 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
16 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:28:24 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
Starters:17   Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:13:15
Off The Front
2 Zachary Gearhart-robboy Proctor Academy 0:13:14 Teammate Win: Toby Wilkinson
3 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:13:14 Teammate Win: Toby Wilkinson
4 Jacob Buehler Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:13:14
5 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 0:13:14 Teammate Win: Toby Wilkinson
6 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:13:20
1
7 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:13:20
2
8 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 0:13:20
3
9 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:13:20
4
10 Cian Philbrick Portsmouth High School 0:13:20
5
11 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:13:20
6
12 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:13:27
13 Samson Zhang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:14:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
14 Philip Matteini Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:14:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
15 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:14:02
Off The Back
16 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 0:14:12
Off The Back
17 Chase Fritzell Profile School 0:14:28
Off The Back
18 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:14:28
Off The Back
19 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 0:14:38
Off The Back
20 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 0:15:02
Off The Back
21 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:15:16
Off The Back
22 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:15:50
Off The Back
23 Jake Scally Portsmouth High School 0:16:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:27:57
2 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:57
3 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:57
4 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:28:24
5 Sarah Blampied Profile School 0:28:24
6 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:28:24
7 Ayla Crosby Profile School 0:28:24 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Blampied
8 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:28:56 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
9 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:28:56
10 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:30:12 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
11 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:30:12 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
12 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:30:12 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
13 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 0:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
14 Ariane Avandi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:48
15 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:32:22 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Potter Holderness School 0:14:25
2 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:14:25
3 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:14:25
4 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:14:25
5 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:14:29
6 Rebecca Penczer Kents Hill 0:15:18
7 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:15:18 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
8 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:15:43 Teammate Top 5: Lhamo Dixey
9 Alexandra Ferri Holderness School 0:16:07 Teammate Win: Kathryn Potter
10 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:16:07
11 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:16:07 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
12 Maddy Lieblein Gould Academy 0:16:07 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
13 Katharine Dade Gould Academy 0:16:07 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
14 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:16:20 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
15 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:18:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 15