Log In
The Studio 3807 Route One Rampage • Apr 15 2018
Drizzle, 49 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Tellechea Belmont Abbey College
2 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey College Teammate Win: Collin Tellechea
3 Charles Daniel Belmont Abbey College Teammate Win: Collin Tellechea
4 Patrick Franz Virginia Polytechnic University
5 Jesse Kooistra Belmont Abbey College Teammate Win: Collin Tellechea
6 Laraib Laubach University of Maryland-College Park
7 Nathaniel Worcester Belmont Abbey College Teammate Win: Collin Tellechea
8 Luis Leme Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Franz
9 Tommy Steinebrunner University of Maryland-College Park
10 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy
11 Blane Maddox Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Franz
12 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park
13 Steffen Erickson Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Franz
14 Clayton Travis Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Franz
15 Adam Oster NAVY
16 William Craig University of Maryland-College Park
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Webb UMD
2 Jason Arne Duke University
3 William Wagstaff West Virginia University
4 Eli Bravo Bucknell University
5 Dan Lee University of Maryland-College Park
6 Sean Ponce Johns Hopkins University
7 Darius Jonasch Duke University Teammate Top 5: Jason Arne
8 Manasij Venkatesh University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Dan Lee
9 Kevin Picard Virginia Polytechnic University
10 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Dan Lee
11 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University
12 Evan Goldberg
13 George Tolly NAVY
14 Henry Germakne University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Dan Lee
15 Raymond Junkins New York University
16 Roderick Bowlby Johns Hopkins University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University
2 Andrew Valdesuso University of Maryland-College Park
3 Brendan Mcconnaughay George Washington University
4 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University Teammate Win: Matthew Mcgauley
5 Noah Pollock US Naval Academy
6 Robert Heideman US Naval Academy
7 Robin Oh US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Noah Pollock
8 Kenneth Johnson UMD
9 Nicholas Kartvedt US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Noah Pollock
10 Cameron Jackson US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Noah Pollock
11 Joshua Korbelak University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Andrew Valdesuso
12 Riccardo Romersi Duke University
13 Matthew Mech HS Student
14 Rylan Flint University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Andrew Valdesuso
15 Joe Smotherman UMD
16 Zachary Felch University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Andrew Valdesuso
17 Ethan Selko HS Student
18 Robert Schilling Montgomery College
DNF Nicholas Caira Duke University
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Ferreira JUNIOR
2 Jack Wellener WVU
3 Adam Bendinsky Temple University
4 Maxwell Skirpan Bucknell University
5 Cameron Spooner JUNIOR Teammate Win: Tomas Ferreira
6 Christopher Nakamura UMD
7 Justin Goodman University of Maryland-College Park
8 Karl Zhao University of Maryland-College Park
9 John Walsh University of Maryland-College Park
10 Santiago Sanz UMD
11 Joseph Bensen University of Maryland-College Park
12 Matthew Leifer University of Maryland-College Park
14 ? N/a Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Skirpan
15 Hirbod Akhavantaheri University of Maryland-College Park
16 Yiwei Wang Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Skirpan
17 William Woodruff UMD
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Thompson Duke University
2 Cammie Robbiano Belmont Abbey College
3 Lisa Jauch US Naval Academy
4 Laura Leaton University of Virginia
5 Rachel Parker US Naval Academy
6 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University
7 Jennifer Munley UMD
8 Sarah Parker Liberty University
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlee Lane NAVY
2 Cassidy Hylton US Naval Academy
3 Alexis Padar US Naval Academy
4 Stephanie Mlujeak Belmont Abbey College
5 Siobhan Mahoney Belmont Abbey College
6 Kristy Rossignuolo UMD
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Judson Joe's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Martin Arrow Route One Velo
2 Sara Lappano Team Stickey Fingers
3 Amy Luebbering Team Sticky Fingers
Finishers: Cat 4: 3