Log In
Exeter Team Time Trial • Apr 18 2018
Series: NECL2018
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde s Logue Portsmouth High School 0:22:24
2 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 0:23:36
2 Sam Walzak Holderness School 0:23:36
2 Eli Misavage Holderness School 0:23:36
2 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:23:36
3 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:24:37
3 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 0:24:37
3 Christopher Golden Proctor Academy 0:24:37
3 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:24:37
4 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:25:15
4 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 0:25:15
5 Joaquín Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:29
5 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:29
5 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:29
6 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:37
6 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:37
6 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:58
1 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:58 Teammate Win: James Demopoulos
2 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 0:22:24
2 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 0:22:24
3 Gilmore Creelman Kents Hill 0:22:31
3 Chris Erb Kents Hill 0:22:31
3 Chandler Ballard-pepper Kents Hill 0:22:31 Teammate Top 5: Gilmore Creelman
4 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:22:37
4 Colm Coyle Profile School 0:22:37
4 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:22:37
4 Dylan Cordle Profile School 0:22:37
5 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:24:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gearhart-robboy Proctor Academy 0:17:42
1 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 0:17:42 Teammate Win: Zachary Gearhart-robboy
1 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:17:42 Teammate Win: Zachary Gearhart-robboy
1 Turner Gnazzo Proctor Academy 0:17:42 Teammate Win: Zachary Gearhart-robboy
1 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:17:42 Teammate Win: Zachary Gearhart-robboy
2 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:18:05
2 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:18:05
3 Cian Philbrick Portsmouth High School 0:18:30
3 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:18:30
3 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:18:30
4 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:18:59
4 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:18:59
4 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:18:59
5 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:19:35
5 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 0:19:35
5 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 0:19:35
6 Samson Zhang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:20:01
6 Philip Matteini Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:20:01
7 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:21:24
8 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 0:21:41
8 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:21:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:26:29
1 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:26:29 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
1 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:26:29 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
2 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:27:03
2 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:27:03
2 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:27:03
3 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:27:06
4 Sarah Blampied Profile School 0:27:49
4 Ayla Crosby Profile School 0:27:49
5 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 0:29:26 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
5 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:29:26 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
6 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:27
6 Ariane Avandi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:27
7 Lilly Magnus Holderness School 0:29:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:19:55
1 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:19:55 Teammate Win: Lhamo Dixey
1 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:19:55 Teammate Win: Lhamo Dixey
1 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:19:55 Teammate Win: Lhamo Dixey
2 Alexandra Ferri Holderness School 0:20:31
2 Kathryn Potter Holderness School 0:20:31
3 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:20:49
3 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:20:49
3 Maddy Lieblein Gould Academy 0:20:49
4 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:20:59
4 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:20:59
4 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:20:59
4 Katharine Dade Gould Academy 0:20:59
4 Rebecca Penczer Kents Hill 0:20:59
5 Madison Mcclaren Profile School 0:21:07
5 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:21:07
5 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:21:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 17