Log In

Team Overview: Portland Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Maine Time Trial Series Race #3 (Jun 3 2018)

Wayne Owen Men 75- 1 / 2
Brooks More Men Eddy Merckx 4 / 5

Titcomb Mountain Challenge (Aug 13 2017)

David Shedd Male Solo 12 / 12

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Graydon Stevens Men MASTER 50+ 999 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Michael Claus Masters Men 50+ 14 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Graydon Stevens MASTER 55 18 / 19

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Graydon Stevens Masters 40+ 10 / 13

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Michael Claus Masters Men 55+ 8 / 24

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Graydon Stevens A Elite 26 / 28

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Claus Open Men 212 / 467

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Martha Fanning WOMEN OPEN 17 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Claus Men Master 50+ 34 / 60

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Graydon Stevens Men Masters 55+ 39 / 40

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Graydon Stevens Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 29 / 29

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Claus 50+ (1-4) 15 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Michael Claus Men Master 50-59 11 / 35

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Claus Men Master 55+ 7 / 39

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Mark Caron Men 5/Citizen 35+ 37 / 37
Mark Caron Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 47

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 9
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 35-39 5 / 5
Kristy Huffman Category 4/5 Women 4 / 5
David Tarries Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50-54 3 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 7 / 10
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 10 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 3
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 35-39 3 / 3

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Dan Grabski Men Category 5 3 / 4
David Mccasker Men Category 4 15 / 19
David Mccasker Masters Men 50-59 4 / 12

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Kristy Huffman Women Category 4 5 / 8
David Tarries Men Category 5 2 / 27
Jeffrey Pollock Men Category 1/2 3 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 13 / 16
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 16 / 16
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 9 / 11

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Dan Grabski Men 4/5 36 / 40

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Erik Spillman Category 3 26 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

David Mccasker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 21
David Mccasker Category 4/5 Men 5 / 21
Johnathan White Category 4/5 Men 12 / 21
Dan Grabski Category 4/5 Men 14 / 21

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Dan Grabski Category 5 Men 11 / 11

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 56 / 101
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 90 / 101

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 66 / 100
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 89 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Michael Girard Men Category 3 52 / 102
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 66 / 102

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

Russ Patterson Masters Men 55+ 3 / 4
David Tarries Category 5 Men 1 / 2

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

David Mccasker Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 17
Dan Grabski Category 5 Men 6 / 12
David Mccasker Category 4 Men 2 / 16

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4/5 9 / 15
David Mccasker Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 31

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dan Grabski Category 4/5 25 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 43

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Jamie Cobb Masters Men 50-59 16 / 33
Scott Kelly Masters Men 50-59 18 / 33
Mitch Gold Masters Men 50-59 26 / 33
Erik Spillman Masters Men 40-49 19 / 35
Ben Johnson Masters Men 40-49 34 / 35
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 30-39 10 / 20

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 100 / 108
Michael Girard Men Category 3 18 / 50

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 105 / 110
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 13 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro/1/2 47 / 112
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 7 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Pro Men 104 / 114
Michael Girard Category 3 Men 19 / 57

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4 1 / 8
Susie Rabiah Women 4 1 / 8
Erika Pollock Women 4 1 / 8
Ann Davidson Women 4 1 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 1 / 8
Brion Barnett Men 3 21 / 24
Paul Formiller Men 3 22 / 24
Michael Girard Men 3 23 / 24
Mike Snelson Men 3 24 / 24

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Mitch Gold Masters 50+ Men 4 / 4
Stewart Campbell Masters 30+ Men 1 / 1
David Tarries Category 4/5 Men 3 / 15

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

David Mccasker Men 4/5 2 / 22
Dan Grabski Men 4/5 13 / 22
David Mccasker Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 1 / 11

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Michael Girard Men 3 3 / 8
Paul Formiller Men 3 7 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Men 1/2 3 / 5
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 4
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 14
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 10 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 30+ 1 / 3
Dan Grabski Masters Men 30+ 3 / 3

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

David Mccasker Men 4/5 2 / 56
Erik Spillman Men 4/5 3 / 56
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Sean Bergman Masters 40+ Category 4 1 / 17
David Bachman Masters 40+ Category 4 3 / 17
Sam Shiffman Masters 40+ Category 4 8 / 17

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Jeff Ballantine Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Sean Bergman Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 10
David Bachman Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 10
Erik Spillman Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 10
David Mccasker Cat 4/5 50+ 2 / 15
Jamie Cobb Cat 4/5 50+ 3 / 15
Michael Girard Cat 3 40+ 2 / 21

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Sasha Lacey Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Scott Kelly Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 41
John Foulston Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 15 / 37

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Cindy Mccasker Masters 50+ Women 2 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters 30+ Men 2 / 3
Dan Grabski Masters 30+ Men 3 / 3

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 28 2012)

Malcolm Johnson Masters 60+ Men 6 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters 50+ Women 1 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters 50+ Men 8 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

David Mccasker Master Men 4/5 4 / 24
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 10 / 24
Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 14 / 24
Michael Girard Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 24

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Russ Patterson Mstr Men 50+ 17 / 23
Todd Hubbell Mstr Men 50+ 21 / 23
Malcolm Johnson Mstr Men 60+ 6 / 13
Einar Traa Mstr Men 60+ 10 / 13
Stewart Campbell Mstr Men 30-39 2 / 3
Dan Grabski Mstr Men 30-39 3 / 3
Cindy Mccasker Mstr Wm 50+ 1 / 6
Michael Girard Mstr Men 40-49 14 / 14

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Anna Caron Juniors 10-14 4 / 6

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Bergman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 17 / 49
Erik Spillman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 27 / 49
David Bachman Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 49 / 49
Maggie Rising Women 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Jeff Golden Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 16 / 30

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Erika Pollock Women 4/5 3 / 7
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 4
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 14 / 17
Paul Formiller Masters Men 40+ 7 / 13
Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 30+ 1 / 5
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 30+ 4 / 5
Dan Grabski Masters Men 30+ 5 / 5

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Maggie Rising Women Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Dan Grabski Men 4/5 46 / 57
Sean Bergman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 16 / 41
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 19 / 41
Erik Spillman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 23 / 41
Sam Shiffman Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 32 / 41
Ben Johnson Men 3 15 / 43
Sean Thielen Men 3 37 / 43
Michael Girard Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 7 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Jeff Golden Men 60+ 2 / 4
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 9 / 23
Dan Grabski Men 5 34 / 34
Michael Girard Master Men 1/2/3 11 / 42
Sean Thielen Master Men 1/2/3 42 / 42
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 2 / 39
Scott Kelly Master Men 4/5 18 / 39
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 29 / 39
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 35 / 39
Russ Patterson Master Men 4/5 36 / 39

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 2 / 35
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 3 / 35
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 9 / 35
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 35 / 35
Jeff Golden Master Men 60+ 4 / 4
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Ben Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Terry Atwood Men 60+ 9 / 13
Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 10 / 13
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 16 / 33
Scott Kelly Men 50+ 22 / 33
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 45
Michael Girard Men 3 15 / 45
Brion Barnett Men 3 25 / 45
Ben Johnson Men 3 28 / 45
Gregg Magnus Men 3 31 / 45
Jason Feig Men 3 43 / 45
Yonsoo Lee Men 5 43 / 53
David Bachman Master Men 4/5 3 / 57
Sean Bergman Master Men 4/5 5 / 57
Erik Spillman Master Men 4/5 6 / 57
Sam Shiffman Master Men 4/5 16 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 7 / 17
Terry Atwood Men 60+ 11 / 17
Russ Patterson Men 50-59 20 / 37
Michael Girard Men 40-49 1 / 42
Paul Formiller Men 40-49 18 / 42
Erik Spillman Men 40-49 34 / 42
Johnathan White Men 40-49 37 / 42
Jamie Gilchrist Men 4/5 29 / 35
Dan Grabski Men 30-39 6 / 7
Stewart Campbell Men 30-39 7 / 7
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Maggie Rising Women Cat 4/5 - 40/50+ 5 / 6
Terry Atwood Men 60+ 4 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Men 60+ 5 / 5
Scott Kelly Men 50+ 21 / 25
Jamie Cobb Men 50+ 25 / 25
Michael Girard Men 3 7 / 46
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 23 / 46
Scott Kelly Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 6 / 18
Russ Patterson Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 8 / 18
David Bachman Men 4/5 - 40+ 6 / 28
Sean Bergman Men 4/5 - 40+ 7 / 28

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Joseph Lynch Men 3 1 / 66

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 11 / 30
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 13 / 30
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 25 / 30
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 26 / 30

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 1 / 32
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 15 / 32
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 17 / 32
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 29 / 32

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 2 / 32
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 6 / 32
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 24 / 32
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 31 / 32

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 2 / 33
Brion Barnett Cat 3 Men 16 / 33
Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 21 / 33
Ron Babcock Cat 3 Men 27 / 33
Maggie Rising Women 4 11 / 13

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Mark Kause Masters 1/2/3 11 / 22

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Masters Men 35-39 1 / 3
Jamie Cobb Masters Men 55-59 2 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 5 / 7
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 10 / 11
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 11
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 13

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 12 2011)

Javad Simonsen Cat 3 Men 46 / 49

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

David Mccasker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Michael Girard Cat 3 Men 23 / 29
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 25 / 29
Dan Grabski Cat 5 Men 10 / 12
David Mccasker Cat 4 Men 3 / 21
Erik Spillman Cat 4 Men 13 / 21
Cindy Mccasker Cat 4 Women 12 / 15

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Maggie Rising Masters Women 45-49 3 / 4
Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 2 / 8
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 9 / 10
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 9
Mark Castle Masters Men 45-49 7 / 9
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-44 4 / 15
John Abcarius Masters Men 35-39 4 / 5

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Barnett Brion Masters Men 6 / 32
Ratliff Brian Masters Men 25 / 32
Dreyer Carl Men Category 4/5 15 / 39
Grabski Dan Men Category 4/5 39 / 39
Ratliff Brian Men Category 3 14 / 17

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Michael Girard Masters Men 3/4/5 31 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 25
Michael Girard Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 11 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 40
Michael Girard Masters 40+ 3/4/5 8 / 23

The PIR 100 (Jul 4 2011)

Brian Ratliff Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 3 / 23

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Brian Ratliff Category 3 6 / 31
David Mccasker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Carl Dreyer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Yonsoo Lee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Cindy Mccasker Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Brion Barnett Masters Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Peter Casey Masters Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Michael Girard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 37

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

David Mccasker Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Carl Dreyer Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Steven Russell Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Dan Grabski Cat 4/5 46 / 50
Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 12 / 20

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 3 2 / 6
Einar Traa Masters Men 65-69 5 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 7 / 11
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 12
Dan Grabski Masters Men 4/5 30+ 9 / 10

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Ben Johnson Men Cat 3 32 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 8 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Ratliff Men SS 12 / 12
Dan Grabski Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Brian Ratliff Senior Men 7 / 39

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 4 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3 Men 36 / 57

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Jeff Stine Men 4/5 8 / 15
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 13 / 15
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 3
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 1 / 14

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Michael Girard Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Jason Fleming Category 3 20 / 28
Alex Kroman Category 3 21 / 28
Sean Thielen Category 3 27 / 28
Ben Johnson Category 3 28 / 28
Maggie Rising Wmn 4 5 / 6
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 18 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 6 / 8
John Connors Masters Men 50-59 17 / 17
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 9 / 24

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Kroman Alex Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Pollock Jeffrey Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Johnson Ben Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Feig Jason Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Babcock Ron Master Men 40+ Cat 3 5 / 17
Girard Michael Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 3 / 11
Spillman Erik Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 7 / 11
Doughty David Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 8 / 11

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 1 / 1
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 3

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 2 / 5

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Jeffrey Pollock Men Category 3 1 / 8
Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 4 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 12 / 17

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Yonsoo Lee Men 4/5 13 / 13
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 2
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Ron Babcock Master Men 40+ 5 / 33
Alex Kroman Men 3 38 / 40
Brian Ratliff Men 3 39 / 40
Ben Johnson Men 4 1 / 33
Erik Spillman Men 4 23 / 33
Dan Grabski Men 5 28 / 30

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Dan Grabski Men 4/5 16 / 19
Brian Ratliff Men 3 4 / 7
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 8
John Connors Masters Men 50+ 13 / 15
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-49 6 / 16

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Ann Davidson Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Pollock Category 3 Men 1 / 6

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Dan Grabski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 11 / 44
Jason Fleming Cat 3 Men 32 / 44
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 33 / 44
Maggie Rising Women 4 10 / 16
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 6 / 52
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2 Men 36 / 65
Ron Babcock Masters Men 3 / 38
Michael Girard Masters Men 4 / 38
Erik Spillman Masters Men 19 / 38
David Doughty Masters Men 30 / 38
Paul Formiller Masters Men 31 / 38
Scott Kelly Master Men 50+ 5 / 24

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Judith Davis Cat 4 Women 15 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Scott Kelly Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Alex Kroman Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Russ Patterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
David Doughty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Scott Kelly Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Jeff Stine Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Dan Grabski Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Michael Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Mitch Lee Men Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Terry Atwood Men Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Scott Kelly Men Masters 50+ 7 / 29
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 29
Michael Girard Men Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 40
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 40
David Bachman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 40
Sam Shiffman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 40
David Doughty Men Masters 40+ 4/5 17 / 40
Robert King Men Masters 40+ 4/5 22 / 40
Sasha Lacey Men Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 40
Russ Patterson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 40
Mitch Gold Men Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 40
Mark Castle Men Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 40
Todd Rosier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 29
Dan Grabski Men Cat 5 43 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

George Althaus Men 4/5 14 / 61
Joel Rosinbum Men 4/5 15 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Men 3 2 / 23
Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50-59 4 / 9
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 7 / 15
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
John Connors Masters Men 50-59 22 / 31
Mitch Lee Masters Men 40-49 3 / 53
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 53
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 5 / 53
Michael Girard Masters Men 40-49 36 / 53
Stewart Campbell Masters Men 30-39 9 / 9

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 60 / 66
Terry Atwood Cat 4-5 Men 60+ 3 / 5
Malcolm Johnson Cat 4-5 Men 60+ 5 / 5
Jamie Cobb Men 50+, 60+ 10 / 24
Scott Kelly Men 50+, 60+ 14 / 24
Michael Girard Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 2 / 30
Scott Kelly Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 4 / 13
Russ Patterson Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 8 / 13
Mitch Lee Men 40+ 6 / 38
David Bachman Men 40+ 30 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 2 / 30
Scott Jones Men Category 3 5 / 30
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 27 / 30
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 5 / 6
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 13 / 27

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Brian Ratliff Category 3 6 / 19
Sean Thielen Category 3 14 / 19

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 7 / 12
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 9 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 2 / 7
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 5 / 7
Tom Ricciardi Masters Men 45-49 6 / 9
Stewart Campbell Category 4/5 Men 15 / 18
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 3 / 5

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 35+ 4/5 5 / 13

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Scott Jones Category 3 5 / 42
Mitch Lee Category 1/2 32 / 38

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Joseph Reis Men 4/5 2 / 70

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Judith Davis Masters Women 50+ 3 / 3
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 11 / 15
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 12 / 15
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 13 / 15
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 13 / 40
Mitch Lee Masters Men 40-49 20 / 40

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Ben Johnson Category 4/5 5 / 37
Brian Ratliff Category 3 36 / 36

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Mitch Lee Masters Men 40+ 10 / 19
Stewart Campbell Category 5 Men 6 / 10
Erik Spillman Category 4 Men 18 / 24
Matt James Category 4 Men 20 / 24
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 17 / 33
Joseph Boquiren Category 3 Men 32 / 33

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Mitch Lee Masters Men 40+ 1 / 7
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 5 / 14

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Scott Jones Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Erik Spillman Master 4/5 21 / 40
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 28 / 40

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 3/4/5 21 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Steve Steiner Men Category 5 12 / 23
Stewart Campbell Men Category 5 18 / 23
Terry Atwood Masters Men 60+ 6 / 15
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45+ 1 / 10

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Matt James Cat B 10 / 17

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Scott Springer Cat 3/4 12 / 51
David Mccasker Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Erik Spillman Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Scott Jones Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 24 / 34
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 19 / 60
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 35 / 60
Todd Rosier Masters 1/2/3 47 / 60
Cindy Mccasker Open Women 15 / 19

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 5 / 6
David Mccasker Masters Men 4/5 9 / 20
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 4/5 17 / 20
Russell Speirn Masters Men 4/5 20 / 20
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 22 / 24
Scott Jones Category 3 Men 24 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 3 / 36
Mitch Lee Senior Men 33 / 36
Mitch Lee Masters Men 24 / 26
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 23 / 36
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 11 / 12
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 18 / 38
Erik Spillman Category 4 Men 33 / 38

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Scott Jones Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Scott Springer Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 10 / 39
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 29 / 39
Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 39 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Women 15 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Paul Formiller Cat 3 Men 28 / 30
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 7 / 7
Michael Aylward Cat 4 Men 16 / 24

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Scott Springer Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Scott Jones Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Brion Barnett Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Tom Ricciardi Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 51 / 74
Joseph Boquiren Cat 1/2/3 54 / 74
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 69 / 74

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 27
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 18 / 27
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 27 / 27
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 7 / 12

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women 4 2 / 6
David Mccasker Men 4/5 10 / 22

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Women Category 4 1 / 3
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 8 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 4 / 30
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 4 / 12
Stewart Campbell Category 5 Men 39 / 39
Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 17 / 40
Javad Simonsen Category 3 Men 33 / 40
Terry Atwood Fixed Gear 11 / 12
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 12 / 12
Judi Davis Masters Women 9 / 9
Michael Aylward Category 4 Men 20 / 37
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 25 / 37

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Ted Gresh Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 13
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 13 / 13
Ed Kreefer Novice Men 15 / 27
David Mccasker Masters 4/5 7 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 22 / 37
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 34 / 37

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Matt James Men 4/5 14 / 30
Peter Casey Men 4/5 25 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

David Mccasker Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Peter Casey Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 14
Tom Ricciardi Masters 35+ 4/5 12 / 14
Russell Speirn Masters 35+ 4/5 13 / 14
Cindy Mccasker Cat 4 Women 15 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Alex Kroman Category 3 Men 16 / 36
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 10
Michael Aylward Category 4 Men 11 / 32

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Paul Formiller Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

John Porter Masters 4/5 19 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 22 / 37
Steven Russell Masters 4/5 33 / 37
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 11
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 2 / 11
Judi Davis Novice Women 3 / 11
Brian Ratliff Masters 1/2/3 5 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 12 / 22
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 7 / 7
David Doughty Masters Men 16 / 17
Erik Spillman Masters Men 17 / 17
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 9

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Brion Barnett Master 4/5 6 / 39
Erik Spillman Master 4/5 14 / 39
David Mccasker Master 4/5 18 / 39
David Doughty Master 4/5 26 / 39
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 32 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 18
Yonsoo Lee Novice Men 16 / 24
Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3 45 / 58

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Senior Men 4/5 2 / 24
Brian Ratliff Senior Men 3 8 / 13
Melanie Pratt Masters Women 50-54 5 / 6
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60-64 4 / 8
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 5 / 13
Tom Ricciardi Masters Men 45-49 5 / 13
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Brendan Treacy Senior Men 3 / 23
Margi Lifsey Senior Women 8 / 8
Alex Kroman Category 3 8 / 23
Einar Traa Fixed Gear 9 / 9

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Alex Kroman Category 1/2/3 48 / 79
Ed Kreefer Category 1/2/3 71 / 79
Scott Jones Category 3/4 23 / 57
Ben Johnson Category 3/4 47 / 57

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 14 / 58
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 16 / 58
David Doughty Masters 4/5 21 / 58
Steven Russell Masters 4/5 34 / 58
Donovan Stewart Masters 4/5 36 / 58
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 42 / 58
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 10
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 4 / 10
Yonsoo Lee Masters Novice 5 / 18
Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3 53 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 13 / 52
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 8 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 25 / 56
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 4 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 43 / 57
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 2 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 18 / 70
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 4 / 48

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

David Mccasker Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Peter Casey Master 4/5 6 / 36
David Mccasker Master 4/5 7 / 36
Marc Mazzocco Master 4/5 13 / 36
Donovan Stewart Master 4/5 21 / 36
Russ Patterson Master 4/5 28 / 36
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 3 / 14
Susan Chamberlin Novice Women 8 / 14
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 4 / 11

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 20 / 26

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Ed Kreefer Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Geoff Talbot Masters 4/5 12 / 56
John Porter Masters 4/5 21 / 56
Peter Casey Masters 4/5 23 / 56
Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 30 / 56
Mark Castle Masters 4/5 32 / 56
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 35 / 56
Alex Gonzalez Masters 4/5 37 / 56
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 45 / 56
David Doughty Masters 4/5 47 / 56
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 1 / 13
Alyssa Ledesma Novice Women 3 / 13
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 6 / 15
Yonsoo Lee Novice Men 10 / 15

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 2 / 8
Erika Pollock Women 4 2 / 8
Cindy Mccasker Women 4 2 / 8
Susan Chamberlain Women 4 2 / 8
Jeffrey Pollock Men 4/5 2 / 55
Tom Ricciardi Men 4/5 2 / 55
Sasha Lacey Men 4/5 2 / 55
Dave Mabry Men 4/5 2 / 55
Dave Bachman Men 4/5 10 / 55
Erik Spillman Men 4/5 10 / 55
Joel Rosinbum Men 4/5 10 / 55
Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 10 / 55
Stewart Campbell Men 4/5 13 / 55
Dean Lee Men 4/5 13 / 55
John Connors Men 4/5 13 / 55
Steve Robison Men 4/5 13 / 55
Todd Rosier Men 3 1 / 35
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 35
Ron Babcock Men 3 1 / 35
Steve Brown Men 3 1 / 35
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 240+ 1 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 3 19 / 44
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 36 / 44
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Matt James Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 15
Peter Casey Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 15
David Doughty Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 15
Einar Traa Masters 50 8 / 9
David Bachman Cat 4 29 / 30

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 38 / 83
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 48 / 83
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 76 / 83

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 15 / 16
Stewart Campbell Novice Men 3 / 7

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 6 / 44
Jeffery Otto Master Men 40+ 2 / 34
Mitch Lee Master Men 40+ 13 / 34
David Doughty Master Men 40+ 28 / 34
Russell Speirn Master Men 60+ 3 / 5
Terry Atwood Master Men 60+ 4 / 5
Joel Morrissette Men 4/5 33 / 39
Gregory Hartman Master Men 50+ 10 / 14
Russ Patterson Master Men 50+ 12 / 14
Brian Ratliff Men 3 15 / 53
Alex Kroman Men 3 31 / 53
Jason Fleming Men 3 45 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Charles Almand Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Brendan Treacy Cat 1/2/3 22 / 114
Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 57 / 114
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 67 / 114
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 81 / 114
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 87 / 114

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Stewart Campbell Novice Men 7 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

John Connors Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Ed Kreefer Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Joel Rosinbum Cat 3/4 19 / 19

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Ed Kreefer Masters 1/2/3/ 32 / 52
Joseph Boquiren Masters 1/2/3/ 33 / 52
Alyssa Ledesma Women 14 / 15
Stewart Campbell Masters Novice 2 / 12
Yonsoo Lee Masters Novice 8 / 12
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 7 / 32
Russell Speirn Masters 4/5 26 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

David Doughty Men 5 9 / 19
Paul Formiller Men's Mst 40 27 / 33
Kevin O'connell Men's Mst 40 31 / 33

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Alex Kroman Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Erik Spillman Masters 4/5 6 / 19
John Porter Masters 4/5 19 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 6 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 31 / 67
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 58 / 67
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 59 / 67
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 63 / 67
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 46 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 9 / 72
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 42 / 72
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 48 / 72
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 62 / 72
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 41 / 67

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 2 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 4 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50-59 2 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 6
Tom Ricardi Masters Men 40-49 4 / 6
Mark Biedrzycki Masters Men 30-39 2 / 2

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 12 / 73
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 32 / 73
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 62 / 73
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 63 / 73
Brendan Treacy Pro-1-2 Men 51 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 27 / 83
Alex Kroman Cat 3 Men 42 / 83
Brian Ratliff Cat 3 Men 50 / 83
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 69 / 83
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 Men 67 / 78

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Cindy Mccasker Masters Women 50+ 1 / 11
Melanie Pratt Masters Women 50+ 9 / 11
David Bachman Masters Men 30-39 2 / 4
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 2 / 15
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 50+ 26 / 28
Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 13
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 13
Jason Fleming Cat 3 9 / 11
Mitch Lee Cat 3 11 / 11
Ann Davidson Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4 1 / 11
Stewart Campbell Cat 5 4 / 13

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Malcolm Johnson Masters Men 50+ 9 / 16

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Kevin O'connell Cat 3/4 38 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Geoff Talbot Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 44 / 87
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 46 / 87

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 29 / 32

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 41 / 58
Kaytee Petross Women 3 8 / 16
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 3 / 46
Paul Formiller Men Master 40+ 34 / 46
Brion Barnett Men Master 40+ 40 / 46
Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ 43 / 46
David Doughty Men Master 40+ 46 / 46
Alex Gonzalez Men 4/5 44 / 58
Alex Kroman Men 3 26 / 63
Mitch Lee Men 3 40 / 63
Sean Thielen Men 3 59 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Alyssa Ledesma Women 3/4 8 / 9

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jeff Yingling MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 41 / 93

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Ron Babcock Masters 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 34
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 34
Paul Formiller Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 34
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 29 / 49
David Haag Men 1/2 49 / 49
Donovan Stewart Men 5 30 / 47
David Doughty Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 27
Matt James Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 27
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 27
Tom Ricciardi Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 27
Mitch Gold Masters 40+ 4/5 20 / 27
Kevin O'connell Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 27
Brian Ratliff Men 3 27 / 49
Matt D'elia Men 3 34 / 49
Sean Thielen Men 3 40 / 49
Mitch Lee Men 3 41 / 49
Jason Feig Men 3 43 / 49
Jason Fleming Men 3 45 / 49

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Lisa George Women 4 4 / 8
Melanie Pratt Women 4 7 / 8
Ron Babcock Master Men 40+ 3 / 23
Jeffrey Pollock Men 4/5 4 / 25
Gregory Hartman Men 4/5 25 / 25
Malcolm Johnson Master Men 50+ 16 / 28
Terry Atwood Master Men 50+ 19 / 28
Einar Traa Master Men 50+ 24 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Erik Spillman Men Master 40+ 4/5 12 / 25
Tim Ellerbruch Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
David Doughty Men 5 Group A 12 / 41
Stewart Campbell Men 5 Group A 32 / 41
Edwin Vander pol Men 5 Group A 35 / 41
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 38
Ron Babcock Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 38
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 54
Brian Ratliff Men 3 17 / 54
Alex Kroman Men 3 37 / 54
Sean Thielen Men 3 46 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Babcock Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Malcolm Johnson Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Terry Atwood Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 2 / 3

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Michael Aylward Men 4 13 / 38
Brion Barnett Men 4 15 / 38
Mike Snelson Men 4 26 / 38
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 57 / 58
Tim Ellerbruch Men Masters 50+ 13 / 35
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 35
Gregory Hartman Men Masters 50+ 35 / 35
Jeffery Otto Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 35
Ron Babcock Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 35
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 2 / 29
Peter Casey Men Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 29
Mitch Lee Men 3 20 / 65
Brian Ratliff Men 3 26 / 65
Jason Fleming Men 3 40 / 65
Alex Kroman Men 3 56 / 65
Sean Thielen Men 3 61 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Michael Aylward Men 4 18 / 41
Brendan Treacy Men 1/2 24 / 54
Kaytee Petross Women 3 6 / 12
Russell Speirn Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Brian Ratliff Men 3 16 / 60
Sean Thielen Men 3 49 / 60
Jason Fleming Men 3 52 / 60
Jason Feig Men 3 55 / 60
Jamie Cobb Men Masters 50+ 2 / 37
Gregory Hartman Men Masters 50+ 25 / 37
Tim Ellerbruch Men Masters 50+ 33 / 37
Erik Spillman Men Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 38
David Doughty Men 5A 13 / 42
Steve Robison Men 5A 36 / 42
John Porter Men 5B 12 / 28
Jeffery Otto Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 33
Todd Rosier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 33

Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles (Feb 21 2010)

Kaytee Petross Women Category 3 4 / 6

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Michael Aylward Men Cat 4/5 9 / 80
Jeffery Otto Men 40+ 1 / 38
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Alex Kroman Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 31 / 56
Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 55 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Terry Atwood Men 4/5 60+ 4 / 6
Einar Traa Men 4/5 60+ 5 / 6
Kevin O'connell Men 4/5 50+ 2 / 12
Russ Patterson Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 12
Alyssa Ledesma Women 4 31 / 41
Mitch Lee Men 3 18 / 95
Brian Ratliff Men 3 59 / 95
Jason Fleming Men 3 71 / 95
Jason Feig Men 3 72 / 95
Alex Kroman Men 3 75 / 95
Michael Aylward Men 4 50 / 67
Joel Rosinbum Men 4 64 / 67
David Doughty Men 5A 28 / 52
Stewart Campbell Men 5A 32 / 52

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

David Mccasker Masters 4/5 15 / 68
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 25 / 68
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 39 / 68
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 44 / 68
John Porter Masters 4/5 59 / 68
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 9

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Alex Kroman Category 4/5 8 / 57
John Banks Category 3 12 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 23 / 36
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 19 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 4 / 37
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 8 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 31 / 39
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 25 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

John Banks Cat 3 25 / 39
Alex Kroman Cat 4/5 4 / 63

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Joseph Boquiren Cat 1/2/3/ 41 / 61

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 10 / 42
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 5
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 16 / 32

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

John Banks Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 32
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 20 / 32
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 2 / 8
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 17 / 40
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 23 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 8 / 11
John Abcarius Masters Men 35-39 6 / 7
Alex Kroman Category 4/5 Men 1 / 19

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Joseph Boquiren Men mst 40-49 23 / 34
David Mccasker Men 4 12 / 43
Shane Rankin Men 4 14 / 43
Paul Formiller Men 4 34 / 43
Kris Laats Men 5 16 / 16
David Mccasker Men mst 50-59 8 / 19
Daryl Hemenway Sr Men 37 / 48

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2 56 / 77

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Jeffery Otto Masters 4/5 3 / 39
John Porter Masters 4/5 7 / 39
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 17 / 39
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 22 / 39
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 28 / 39
Matt James Masters 4/5 37 / 39
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 14
Steve Lamper Novice Men 15 / 18
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 5 / 34

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 25 / 27
Daryl Hemenway Masters 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 25
Jeff Ballantine Category 4 2 / 13
John Porter Masters 35+ 4/5 15 / 19
Russell Speirn Masters 35+ 4/5 16 / 19
Kris Laats Category 5 8 / 15

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

John Banks Category 3 Men 1 / 3

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Michael Aylward Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

John Porter Men 4/5 9 / 28
Marc Mazzocco Men 4/5 10 / 28

Monday PIR July #4 (Jul 27 2009)

John Porter Masters 4/5 16 / 17
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 17 / 17
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 4 / 7

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Alex Kroman Men Category 4/5 2 / 52
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 7 / 8
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 2 / 11
John Foulston Masters Men 45-49 8 / 10
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 3 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 11 / 65
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 17 / 65
Jeffrey Pollock Category 4 Men 19 / 65
Shane Rankin Category 4 Men 28 / 65
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 Men 37 / 65
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 43 / 65
Alex Gonzalez Category 4 Men 54 / 65
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 25 / 89
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 73 / 89
John Banks Category 3 Men 78 / 89
Salvatore Bondi Category 3 Men 81 / 89
Ty Lambert Category 3 Men 88 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 26 / 103
Ron Babcock Category 3 Men 80 / 103
John Banks Category 3 Men 82 / 103
Salvatore Bondi Category 3 Men 86 / 103
Ty Lambert Category 3 Men 90 / 103
Brian Ratliff Category 3 Men 91 / 103
Jeffrey Pollock Category 4 Men 9 / 77
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 14 / 77
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 19 / 77
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 Men 21 / 77
Shane Rankin Category 4 Men 26 / 77
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 38 / 77
Alex Gonzalez Category 4 Men 54 / 77

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

David Mccasker Cat 3/4 11 / 35

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 16 / 26
Erika Pollock Novice Women 4 / 14
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 6 / 14
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 6 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4 9 / 30
Shane Rankin Men 4 16 / 30
Mitch Gold Men 4 25 / 30
Cindy Mccasker Women 4 19 / 22

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Gene Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 81 / 81

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

John Porter Category 5 Men 9 / 43
Burk Webb Category 5 Men 27 / 43
Alex Kroman Category 4 Men 2 / 50
Dennis Petross Category 4 Men 19 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Jason Feig Category 3/4 Men 24 / 35
Mitch Lee Category 3/4 Men 35 / 35

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

John Porter Masters 4/5 14 / 30
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 5 / 7
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 5 / 19
Steve Lamper Novice Men 18 / 19
Scott Springer Masters 1/2/3 9 / 29

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Dennis Petross Category 4/5 Men 7 / 55

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Dennis Petross Category 4/5 Men 4 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Dennis Petross Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Kaytee Petross Senior Women 1 / 14
John Porter Cat 5 Men 34 / 50
Alex Kroman Cat 4 Men 11 / 39
Amit Kobrowski Cat 4 Men 14 / 39
Dennis Petross Cat 4 Men 21 / 39
Shane Rankin Cat 4 Men 22 / 39
Matt Couzens Cat 4 Men 30 / 39

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Brion Barnett Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 13 / 46
Shane Rankin Cat 3/4 44 / 46
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 13 / 36
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 25 / 36
John Porter Masters 4/5 28 / 36
Steve Lamper Novice Men 12 / 26
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 17 / 26
John Connors Novice Men 25 / 26

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 17 / 20

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Shane Rankin Men Category 4/5 5 / 11
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 3
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 6 / 14
Einar Traa Masters Men 50+ 12 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Mitch Lee Cat 3 11 / 45
Steve Brown Cat 3 19 / 45
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 34 / 45
Shane Rankin Cat 4 2 / 47
Dennis Petross Cat 4 20 / 47
Matt Couzens Cat 4 23 / 47
Tom Ricciardi Cat 4 37 / 47

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 61
Matt D'elia Cat 3 Men 32 / 99
Jason Feig Cat 3 Men 98 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4/5 3 / 53
Kris Laats Men 4/5 19 / 53
Shane Rankin Men 4/5 25 / 53
Kevin O'connell Men 4/5 38 / 53
Michael Aylward Men 4/5 46 / 53
Tom Ricciardi Men 4/5 47 / 53
Donovan Stewart Men 4/5 49 / 53
Joseph Boquiren Masters Men 40+ 32 / 41
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 50+ 19 / 19

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Kevin O'connell Masters Men 28 / 41
Kevin O'connell Masters Men 41 / 41
Steve Brown Cat 3 30 / 49
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 48 / 49
Paul Formiller Cat 4 34 / 57
Shane Rankin Cat 4 35 / 57
Tom Ricciardi Cat 4 50 / 57
John Porter Cat 5 11 / 43

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Michael Aylward Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Shane Rankin Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Tom Ricciardi Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 7 / 62
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
Jason Feig Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Jeffery Otto Cat 1/2/3 62 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 23 / 35
John Porter Masters 4/5 24 / 35
Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 34 / 35
Traci D'elia Novice Women 3 / 17
Erika Pollock Novice Women 6 / 17
Steve Lamper Novice Men 12 / 17
John Connors Novice Men 13 / 17
Jeffery Otto Masters 1/2/3 8 / 43
David Haag Masters 1/2/3 23 / 43

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 54 / 72
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 Men 14 / 56
Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 Men 17 / 56
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 Men 28 / 56
Matt Couzens Category 4/5 Men 29 / 56
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 45 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Mitch Lee Men 3 19 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Ben Johnson Men 4/5 6 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 26 / 62
Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 29 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 41 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 52 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 46 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 11 / 62
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 13 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 24 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 30 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 43 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Men 4/5 11 / 62
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 13 / 62
Paul Formiller Men 4/5 24 / 62
Matt Couzens Men 4/5 30 / 62
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 43 / 62
Mitch Lee Men 3 1 / 86

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Salvatore Bondi Cat 3 25 / 45
Sean Thielen Cat 3 32 / 45
Javad Simonsen Cat 3 45 / 45
Kaytee Petross Women 6 / 12
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 3 / 8
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 4 / 8
Michael Aylward Cat 4 10 / 55
Shane Rankin Cat 4 16 / 55
Brion Barnett Cat 4 17 / 55
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4 38 / 55
Matt James Cat 4 39 / 55
John Porter Cat 5 19 / 51

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Ron Babcock Category 1/2/3 16 / 51
David Haag Category 1/2/3 19 / 51
Brian Ratliff Category 1/2/3 23 / 51
John Banks Category 1/2/3 26 / 51
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2/3 34 / 51
Sean Thielen Category 1/2/3 50 / 51
Shane Rankin Category 3/4 24 / 40
Mitch Gold Category 3/4 27 / 40
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 39 / 40
Michael Aylward Category 4/5 5 / 30
Kris Laats Category 4/5 11 / 30

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Dennis Petross Masters 4/5 13 / 34
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 21 / 34
John Porter Masters 4/5 22 / 34
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 26 / 34
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 33 / 34
Erika Pollock Novice Women 6 / 15
Traci D'elia Novice Women 13 / 15
Steve Yeager Novice Men 16 / 25
John Connors Novice Men 17 / 25
Robert Bigwood Masters 1/2/3 19 / 58
Steve Brown Masters 1/2/3 28 / 58
Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 46 / 58
Jason Feig Masters 1/2/3 47 / 58

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Mitch Lee Category 3 23 / 55
Ron Babcock Category 3 25 / 55
Brian Ratliff Category 3 32 / 55
Jason Feig Category 3 55 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Sean Thielen Cat 3 39 / 47
Salvatore Bondi Cat 3 40 / 47
Ben Johnson Cat 4 27 / 53
Michael Aylward Cat 4 28 / 53
Matt James Cat 4 44 / 53
Shane Rankin Cat 5 2 / 40
John Porter Cat 5 28 / 40
Burk Webb Cat 5 32 / 40

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Sean Thielen Men 3 59 / 61

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Alex Gonzalez Masters 4/5 10 / 45
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 25 / 45
Kevin O'connell Masters 4/5 30 / 45
Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 38 / 45
Sierra Callahan Novice Women 1 / 16
Erika Pollock Novice Women 2 / 16
Traci D'elia Novice Women 4 / 16
Cindy Mccasker Novice Women 14 / 16
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 3 / 25
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 7 / 25
Steve Lamper Novice Men 10 / 25
John Connors Novice Men 18 / 25
Matt D'elia Masters 1/2/3 6 / 51
Jeffery Otto Masters 1/2/3 16 / 51
Ty Lambert Masters 1/2/3 21 / 51
Jason Feig Masters 1/2/3 48 / 51

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 58 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 62 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 62 / 75

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 24 / 85
Ron Babcock Cat 1/2/3 40 / 85
John Banks Cat 1/2/3 47 / 85
David Haag Cat 1/2/3 50 / 85
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 52 / 85
Ty Lambert Cat 1/2/3 61 / 85

Monday PIR June #1 (Jun 1 2009)

Donovan Stewart Novice Masters Men 17 / 29
John Connors Novice Masters Men 19 / 29

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

George Althaus Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Joel Rosinbum Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Tom Ricciardi Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Ben Johnson Men Category 4/5 2 / 36
Ron Babcock Men Category 3 1 / 36
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 36
John Banks Men Category 3 1 / 36
Todd Rosier Men Category 3 1 / 36
Robert Bigwood Men Category 3 7 / 36
Matt D'elia Men Category 3 7 / 36
Rob King Men Category 3 7 / 36
Brian Ratliff Men Category 3 7 / 36

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Shane Rankin Masters Men 30-39 7 / 35
Sean Thielen Masters Men 30-39 26 / 35
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40-49 42 / 49
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 50-59 35 / 41
Art Steele Masters Men 60+ 6 / 12
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 9 / 12
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Michael Aylward Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Marc Mazzocco Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 58 / 71
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Tom Ricciardi Masters 4/5 10 / 33
Jeffrey Pollock Masters 4/5 12 / 33
John Porter Masters 4/5 14 / 33
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 21 / 33
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 22 / 33
Traci D'elia Novice Women 11 / 13
Donovan Stewart Novice Men 3 / 16
Steve Lamper Novice Men 9 / 16
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 13 / 16
Brian Ratliff Masters 1/2/3 3 / 43
David Haag Masters 1/2/3 28 / 43
Joseph Boquiren Masters 1/2/3 32 / 43
Brion Barnett Masters 1/2/3 33 / 43

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 19 / 66
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 26 / 66
Jeff Ballantine Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Jeffery Otto Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Michael Aylward Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Mitch Gold Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Matt James Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Joel Rosinbum Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Burk Webb Men Cat 5 13 / 27

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Jeff Ballantine Cat 3/4 14 / 48
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 37 / 48

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Donovan Stewart Novice Men 2 / 23
Steve Lamper Novice Men 9 / 23
Malcolm Johnson Novice Men 16 / 23
Doug Mcrae Novice Men 19 / 23
John Connors Novice Men 20 / 23

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Burk Webb Masters 40+ 36 / 37
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 75
Paul Formiller Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 75
Ben Johnson Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 75
Matt Couzens Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 75
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 34 / 55
Burk Webb Masters Men 53 / 55
Mitch Lee Cat 3 Men 21 / 36
Sean Thielen Cat 3 Men 23 / 36

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Amit Kobrowski Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Matt Couzens Cat 3/4 51 / 56
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Kris Laats Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Brian Ratliff Cat 1/2/3 24 / 76
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 35 / 76
Mitch Lee Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Sean Thielen Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Robert King Masters 4/5 11 / 34
John Porter Masters 4/5 21 / 34
Paul Formiller Masters 4/5 31 / 34
Traci D'elia Novice Women 2 / 26
Doug Mcrae Masters 3/4 13 / 24
Donovan Stewart Masters 3/4 17 / 24
Matt D'elia Masters 1/2/3 4 / 42
Ty Lambert Masters 1/2/3 23 / 42

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Shane Rankin Men 4-5 5 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Men 35+ 14 / 22

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

John Porter Masters Men 4/5 9 / 9

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Graydon Stevens MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 60

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jeffrey Pollock Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Sean Thielen Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 9
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 5 / 12

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

John Liston Masters 45+ 29 / 50

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 3 / 9
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 Men 6 / 14

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 1 / 103
Javad Simonsen Cat 3/4 15 / 103
Ron Babcock Cat 3/4 35 / 103
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 39 / 103
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 41 / 103
Robert King Cat 3/4 44 / 103
Sasha Lacey Cat 3/4 45 / 103
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 53 / 103
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 72 / 103
Jason Fleming Cat 3/4 85 / 103
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 86 / 103
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Shane Rankin Cat 4/5 56 / 65

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Men 1/2 30 / 36
Eileen Kelly-foulston Women 4 5 / 10
John Foulston Men 4/5 33 / 64

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Robert Bigwood Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Ben Johnson Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Paul Formiller Cat 3/4 49 / 61
John Banks Cat 3/4 59 / 61
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 61 / 61
John Foulston Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Kristin Wille Women 3 11 / 16
Jeffery Otto Masters 40+ 8 / 46
Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 10 / 46
Paul Formiller Masters 40+ 15 / 46
Brion Barnett Masters 40+ 19 / 46
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 79
Ben Johnson Men Cat 4/5 48 / 79
Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Mitch Lee Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Sean Thielen Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Jason Fleming Men Cat 3 55 / 59

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Matt D'elia Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Brian Ratliff Cat 3/4 2 / 68
John Banks Cat 3/4 5 / 68
Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3/4 8 / 68
Alex Kroman Cat 3/4 15 / 68
Ty Lambert Cat 3/4 16 / 68
Jason Feig Cat 3/4 43 / 68
Jason Fleming Cat 3/4 51 / 68
Mitch Lee Cat 3/4 60 / 68
Mitch Gold Cat 3/4 66 / 68
John Foulston Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Joel Rosinbum Cat 4/5 34 / 60
? ? Cat 1/2/3 48 / 90
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 76 / 90
? ? Cat 1/2/3 77 / 90
? ? Cat 1/2/3 84 / 90

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Wille Kristin Category 3 Women 15 / 26
Bondi Salvatore Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Kroman Alex Men Cat 4 3 / 76
Babcock Ron Men Cat 4 15 / 76
Kobrowski Amit Men Cat 4 24 / 76
Pollock Jeffrey Men Cat 4 25 / 76
Petross Dennis Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Formiller Paul Men Cat 4 32 / 76
Couzens Matt Men Cat 4 35 / 76
Gonzalez Alex Men Cat 4 37 / 76
Lacey Sasha Men Cat 4 38 / 76
King Robert Men Cat 4 48 / 76
Ratliff Brian Men Cat 4 52 / 76
Ricciardi Tom Men Cat 4 59 / 76
Biedrzycki Mark Men Cat 4 60 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Kristin Wille Category 3 Women 17 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 1 / 79
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 12 / 79
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 15 / 79
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 20 / 79
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 26 / 79
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 30 / 79
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 37 / 79
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 41 / 79
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 43 / 79
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 47 / 79
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 57 / 79
Robert King Men Cat 4 67 / 79
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 76 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Kristin Wille Category 3 Women 22 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 4 / 77
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 22 / 77
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 24 / 77
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 42 / 77
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 43 / 77
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 46 / 77
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 47 / 77
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 49 / 77
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 55 / 77
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 56 / 77
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 58 / 77
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 66 / 77
Robert King Men Cat 4 68 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Kristin Wille Women 3 15 / 27
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 47 / 55
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 2 / 80
Amit Kobrowski Men Cat 4 16 / 80
Jeffrey Pollock Men Cat 4 22 / 80
Matt Couzens Men Cat 4 29 / 80
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 37 / 80
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 4 42 / 80
Dennis Petross Men Cat 4 43 / 80
Paul Formiller Men Cat 4 45 / 80
Sasha Lacey Men Cat 4 48 / 80
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4 51 / 80
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 56 / 80
Tom Ricciardi Men Cat 4 59 / 80
Robert King Men Cat 4 73 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Jeff Ballantine Men 4 9 / 54
Matt D'elia Men 4 14 / 54
Brian Ratliff Men 4 36 / 54
Michael Aylward Men 5 11 / 50
Joel Rosinbum Men 5 16 / 50
Shane Rankin Men 5 25 / 50
Eileen Kelly-foulston Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Traci D'elia Women Cat 4 24 / 30
Tom Ricciardi Mst 4 5 8 / 47
John Foulston Mst 4 5 21 / 47
Marc Mazzocco Mst 4 5 22 / 47
Michael Kender Mst 4 5 29 / 47
Ed Vanderpool Mst 4 5 34 / 47
Mitch Gold Mst 4 5 36 / 47
John Connors Mst 4 5 40 / 47
Daryl Hemenway Men 1/2 40 / 59
Salvatore Bondi Men 3 17 / 66
Ty Lambert Men 3 19 / 66
John Banks Men 3 20 / 66
Mitch Lee Men 3 22 / 66
Sean Thielen Men 3 40 / 66
Todd Rosier Men 3 49 / 66

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jeffery Otto Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 21
Michael Aylward Men Category 5 3 / 29
John Abcarius Men Category 5 18 / 29
Mark Biedrzycki Men Category 5 24 / 29
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Kaytee Petross Women 3 4 / 8
Mitch Lee Cat 3 18 / 32
John Banks Cat 4 Men 1 / 29
Brian Ratliff Cat 4 Men 3 / 29
Alex Kroman Cat 4 Men 9 / 29
Alex Gonzalez Cat 4 Men 11 / 29
Dennis Petross Cat 4 Men 18 / 29
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2 Men 35 / 35

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Jeffrey Henderson Cat 3 5 / 34
Mitch Lee Cat 3 30 / 34
Ron Babcock Men Category 4 1 / 41
Matt Couzens Men Category 4 18 / 41
Brian Ratliff Men Category 4 19 / 41
Paul Formiller Men Category 4 28 / 41
Matt D'elia Men Category 4 33 / 41
Alex Kroman Men Category 4 37 / 41
Russ Patterson Masters Men 50+ 15 / 16
Jeffery Otto Master Men 1/2/3 8 / 20
Michael Aylward Cat 5 11 / 35
Joel Rosinbum Cat 5 17 / 35
Mark Biedrzycki Cat 5 18 / 35
John Abcarius Cat 5 28 / 35

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Daryl Hemenway Pro 1.2 32 / 46
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Russ Patterson Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Todd Rosier Master 1.2.3 9 / 34
Jeffery Otto Master 1.2.3 12 / 34
Paul Formiller Master 1.2.3 21 / 34
Kristin Wille Women Cat 3 9 / 15
John Banks Men Cat 4 1 / 68
Ron Babcock Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Brian Ratliff Men Cat 4 35 / 68
Alex Kroman Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Michael Aylward Category 5A 9 / 28
Mark Biedrzycki Category 5B 18 / 31
Salvatore Bondi Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jeffrey Henderson Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Michael Kender Masters 4/5 7 / 34
Matt James Masters 4/5 19 / 34
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 28 / 34
Burk Webb Masters 4/5 32 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Traci D'elia Women Category 4 21 / 27
Kristin Wille Women Category 3 2 / 5
John Banks Men Category 4/5 1 / 76
Ron Babcock Men Category 4/5 3 / 76
George Althaus Men Category 4/5 14 / 76
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4/5 17 / 76
Robert King Men Category 4/5 20 / 76
Matt D'elia Men Category 4/5 45 / 76
Joel Rosinbum Men Category 4/5 56 / 76
Jason Fleming Men Category 3 17 / 22
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50-59 6 / 31
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 48
Burk Webb Masters Men 40-49 38 / 48

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Hemenway Daryl Men 1/2 20 / 28
Otto Jeffery Men 40+ 3 / 23
Formiller Paul Men 40+ 9 / 23
Haag David Men 40+ 11 / 23
Lambert Ty Men 40+ 19 / 23
Kroman Alex Men 4/5 6 / 55
Bondi Salvatore Men 3 15 / 35
Lee Mitch Men 3 21 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Gregory Hartman Master Men 50+ 11 / 19
Russ Patterson Master Men 50+ 18 / 19
Marc Attman Master Men 50+ 19 / 19
Alex Kroman Men 4 6 / 67
John Banks Men 4 7 / 67
Amit Kobrowski Men 4 15 / 67
Brian Ratliff Men 4 18 / 67
Ron Babcock Men 4 26 / 67
Matt Couzens Men 4 29 / 67
Alex Gonzalez Men 4 51 / 67
Michael Kender Men Master 4/5 40+ 8 / 33
Mitch Gold Men Master 4/5 40+ 12 / 33
Mitch Lee Men 3 6 / 61
Salvatore Bondi Men 3 8 / 61
Sean Thielen Men 3 45 / 61
David Haag Men 40+ 13 / 26
Paul Formiller Men 40+ 17 / 26
Michael Aylward Men Cat 5 (B) 5 / 38
Mark Biedrzycki Men Cat 5 (B) 11 / 38
Joel Rosinbum Men Cat 5 (B) 15 / 38
Kris Laats Men Cat 5 (B) 26 / 38
Russell Speirn Master Men 60+ 3 / 5

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

John Liston Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 6 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Sasha Lacey Category 4/5 Men 17 / 42
Jeff Ballantine Category 4/5 Men 42 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 54 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 13 / 69

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Sasha Lacey Category 4/5 Men 10 / 45
Jeff Ballantine Category 4/5 Men 34 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 33 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Michael Claus Master 40+ 53 / 71

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 10 / 12
Russ Patterson Masters Men 55-59 6 / 8
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 3 / 10
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 6 / 13

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

John Liston MASTER 45 16 / 25
Gene Landry MASTER 45 18 / 25
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55/65 2 / 7

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters Men 50+ 20 / 22
Sean Thielen Masters Men 30-39 24 / 28
Gregg Magnus Masters Men 30-39 28 / 28
Joseph Boquiren Masters 40-49 17 / 32

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 11 / 20
Matt James Men 4 14 / 21
Sean Thielen Men 3 7 / 29
Ben Needham Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ 11 / 20
Marc Mazzocco Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Graydon Stevens Master 45+ 15 / 19

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Kristin Wille Senior Women 4 5 / 8
John Banks Senior Men 4/5 1 / 18
Alex Kroman Senior Men 4/5 13 / 18
Steve Brown Senior Men 3 3 / 8
Jason Fleming Senior Men 3 8 / 8
Einar Traa Masters Men 65+ 4 / 5
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 5 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 2 / 16
Ron Babcock Masters Men 35-39 2 / 8

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Brian Ratliff Category 4 Men 6 / 17
Matt D'elia Category 4 Men 13 / 17
Paul Formiller Category 4 Men 16 / 17

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Javad Simonsen Category 3 54 / 63
Mitch Lee Category 3 55 / 63

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Mark Biedrzycki Men Category 4/5 18 / 29
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 55-59 4 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-44 1 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Graydon Stevens Master 45+ 52 / 58
Graydon Stevens Master 55+ 3 / 21

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Matt James Men Category 4 23 / 35
Alex Gonzalez Men Category 4 27 / 35
Mitch Lee Men Category 3 24 / 36
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 31 / 36
Joseph Boquiren Masters Men 20 / 27

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Michael Claus Men 40+ (Cat 1- 43 / 63

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Robert Fijor Category 4 Men 23 / 38
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 48 / 65
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 59 / 65

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Robert Fijor Category 4 Men 15 / 47
Matt James Category 4 Men 39 / 47
Mitch Lee Category 3 Men 18 / 66
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 65 / 66

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Einar Traa Masters 50+ 5 / 5
Steve Brown Category 3 4 / 5

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Matt James Category 4/5 18 / 35

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Graydon Stevens Men 3 41 / 73

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 12 / 19
Mitch Lee Men 4/5 19 / 65
Brian Ratliff Men 4/5 35 / 65

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 50+ 9 / 9
Matt James Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 8 / 16
Ron Babcock Category 4/5 Men 10 / 32
Matt James Category 4/5 Men 25 / 32
Steve Brown Category 3 8 / 29
Sean Thielen Category 3 29 / 29

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Jay Brown Category 3/4 8 / 55
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 35 / 55
Matt Couzens Category 3/4 38 / 55

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Einar Traa Masters 60+ 10 / 11
Gregory Hartman Masters 50-59 15 / 26
Todd Rosier Masters 40-49 8 / 43
Robert Fijor Masters 30-39 11 / 30
Jason Feig Masters 30-39 13 / 30

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 4 / 19
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 7 / 19

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 1 / 23
Russell Speirn Masters Category 5 4 / 7
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 6 / 50
Andrew Buswell Category 4/5 9 / 50
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 22 / 50
Mark Biedrzycki Category 4/5 23 / 50
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 24 / 50
Jason Fleming Category 3 32 / 37
Sean Thielen Category 3 33 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Robert Bigwood Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Rob King Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Sasha Lacey Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Ty Lambert Masters Men 160-199 5 / 28
Ron Babcock Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
John Banks Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 Men 1 / 44
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 1 / 60
David Hopper Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Todd Rosier Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 1 / 60
Mark Biedrzycki Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 12 / 60
Amit Kobrowski Category 3 Men 12 / 60

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

John Liston Cat 4/5 28 / 54

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Russell Speirn Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 19 / 35
Matt James Category 4/5 20 / 35

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Matt Moon Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 30 / 99

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 8 / 21
Alex Gonzalez Category 5 9 / 33
Mark Biedrzycki Category 5 16 / 33
Mitch Lee Category 4 8 / 60
Robert Fijor Category 4 17 / 60
Brion Barnett Category 4 18 / 60
Sasha Lacey Category 4 20 / 60
Matt Couzens Category 4 23 / 60
Brian Ratliff Category 4 33 / 60
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 34 / 60
Mike Snelson Category 4 38 / 60
Michael Kender Category 4 48 / 60
Mitch Gold Category 4 51 / 60
Todd Rosier Category 3 12 / 75
Steve Brown Category 3 22 / 75
Sean Thielen Category 3 50 / 75
Jason Fleming Category 3 67 / 75
Ty Lambert Category 3 69 / 75

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 34 / 34

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ 7 / 20
John Liston Masters 45+ 47 / 59

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters 35+ 31 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 30 / 35

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Todd Rosier Men 40-49 2 / 14
Mark Biedrzycki Men 4/5 9 / 10

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 6 / 9
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 3 / 13
Scott Springer Masters Men 40-49 6 / 14
Shane Rankin Masters Men 30-39 6 / 9
John Banks Category 5 Men 1 / 15
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 3 / 15
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 6 / 15
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 1 / 9
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 Men 3 / 9
Robert King Category 4 Men 6 / 9
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 10 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 3 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 4 / 9
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 4 / 11
John Banks Category 5 Men 1 / 12
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 2 / 12
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 1 / 11

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

William r. Black Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 88
Michael Claus Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 75

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Joseph Boquiren Category 3 19 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Heidi Swift Women Category 4 5 / 10
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50+ 7 / 17
Steve Brown Masters Men 40-49 3 / 23
Ron Babcock Masters Men 30-39 3 / 10
Ron Babcock Category 5 Men 3 / 19
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 6 / 19
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 1 / 20
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 Men 3 / 20
Robert King Category 4 Men 5 / 20
Matt D'elia Category 4 Men 12 / 20
Steve Brown Category 3 Men 3 / 15
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 4 / 15
Jason Fleming Category 3 Men 10 / 15

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

William r. Black Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Michael Claus Masters 45+ 4 / 36

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 14 / 21
Brion Barnett Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Ty Lambert Masters 40+ 27 / 48
Scott Springer Masters 40+ 28 / 48
Todd Rosier Masters 40+ 31 / 48
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 5 / 75
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 7 / 75
Brian Ratliff Category 4/5 32 / 75
Paul Formiller Category 4/5 41 / 75
Jason Fleming Category 3 49 / 65

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 10 / 29
Brian Ratliff Men 4 6 / 34
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 13 / 34
Robert King Men 4 33 / 34
Michael Kender Masters 4/5 12 / 56
Matt James Masters 4/5 22 / 56
Gregory Hartman Masters 4/5 28 / 56
Russ Patterson Masters 4/5 30 / 56
Ed Vaderpol Masters 4/5 37 / 56
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 52 / 56
Matt D'elia Category 5 Men 7 / 56
Alex Gonzalez Category 5 Men 10 / 56
Paul Formiller Category 5 Men 35 / 56
Matt Couzens Category 5 Men 51 / 56
Scott Springer Category 3 23 / 66
Javad Simonsen Category 3 25 / 66
Ty Lambert Category 3 28 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 6 / 21
Kaytee Petross Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mike Snelson Men 5 A 2 / 35
Brion Barnett Men 5 A 12 / 35
Alex Gonzalez Men 5 A 14 / 35
Matt Couzens Men 5 A 15 / 35
Paul Formiller Men 5 A 26 / 35
Gregory Hartman Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Russell Speirn Masters 4/5 40+ 37 / 42
Robert Fijor Category 4 6 / 47
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 10 / 47
Jason Fleming Category 4 12 / 47
Mitch Lee Category 4 17 / 47
Jason Feig Category 4 23 / 47
Robert King Category 4 37 / 47
Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 12 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4 8 / 34
Erin Stone Women Category 4 9 / 34
Kaytee Petross Senior Women 1/2 and 3 9 / 17
John Connors Masters Men 50 20 / 20
Steve Brown Masters Men 40 1/2/3 14 / 28
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40 1/2/3 19 / 28
Matt James Masters 4/5 40+ 28 / 48
Marc Mazzocco Masters 4/5 40+ 45 / 48
Mitch Gold Masters 4/5 40+ 47 / 48
Brion Barnett Category 5 Group 1 3 / 36
Mike Snelson Category 5 Group 1 7 / 36
Paul Formiller Category 5 Group 1 19 / 36
Matt Couzens Category 5 Group 1 22 / 36
Brian Ratliff Category 5 Group 1 24 / 36
Ron Babcock Category 5 Group 1 30 / 36
Ben Johnson Category 4 1 / 56
Robert Fijor Category 4 17 / 56
Robert King Category 4 20 / 56
Jason Feig Category 4 21 / 56
Jason Fleming Category 4 25 / 56
Mitch Lee Category 4 30 / 56
Jeffrey Henderson Category 3 40 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Kristin Wille Women Category 4/5 6 / 23
Genevieve Rankin Women Category 4/5 17 / 23
Ben Johnson Men Category 4/5 2 / 66
Ron Babcock Men Category 4/5 9 / 66
Robert King Men Category 4/5 14 / 66
Jason Fleming Men Category 4/5 20 / 66
Shane Rankin Men Category 4/5 21 / 66
Michael Kender Men Category 4/5 45 / 66
Brad Sigler Men Category 4/5 49 / 66
Steve Brown Men Category 3 5 / 28
Gregg Magnus Men Category 3 25 / 28
Robert Bigwood Men Category 3 26 / 28
Einar Traa Masters Men 60+ 9 / 15
Gregory Hartman Masters Men 50-59 9 / 29
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 15 / 60
Salvatore Bondi Masters Men 30-39 6 / 18

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Kristin Wille Women 4 35 / 35
Mike Snelson Men 5 A 1 / 49
Brion Barnett Men 5 A 2 / 49
Brian Ratliff Men 5 A 5 / 49
Matt Couzens Men 5 A 19 / 49
Ron Babcock Men 5 A 27 / 49
Edwin Vander pol Men 5 A 33 / 49
Paul Formiller Men 5 A 34 / 49
Michael Kender Men 5 A 38 / 49
Russell Speirn Men 4/5 60+ 3 / 5
Mitch Lee Men 4 18 / 66
Jason Feig Men 4 27 / 66
Jason Fleming Men 4 29 / 66
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 33 / 66
Jeffrey Henderson Men 3 7 / 67

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Steve Brown Masters Men 40-44 3 / 11
Mitch Lee Category 4 1 / 23

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Scott Springer Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Dennis Petross Category 4/5 12 / 41
Jason Fleming Category 4/5 15 / 41
Jason Feig Category 4/5 22 / 41
Mitch Gold Category 4/5 38 / 41

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Zach Yeager Men Category 3 2 / 13
Scott Springer Men Category 3 4 / 13
Michael Malone Men Category 3 9 / 13
Ben Johnson Men 4/5 5 / 30

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Robert Fijor Category 4 13 / 53
Salvatore Bondi Category 4 30 / 53
Jay Brown Category 4 36 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4 41 / 53
Zach Yeager Category 3 12 / 75
Steve Brown Category 3 17 / 75
Scott Springer Category 3 67 / 75
Robert Bigwood Category 3 69 / 75
Javad Simonsen Category 3 71 / 75
Ty Lambert Category 3 75 / 75

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Scott Springer Category 3 17 / 27

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Zach Yeager Men Category 4/5 1 / 35
Michael Malone Men Category 4/5 2 / 35
Dennis Petross Men Category 4/5 22 / 35
Russell Speirn Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Kaytee Petross Women 4 1 / 12
Mitch Lee Fixed 10 / 16
Michael Malone Category 4/5 21 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 48 / 53

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Jason Fleming Masters Men 30-39 9 / 15
Jason Feig Masters Men 30-39 15 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Michael Malone Category 4 Men 15 / 67
Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 32 / 67
Jay Brown Category 4 Men 49 / 67
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 60 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Mitch Lee Category 4 Men 30 / 67
Michael Malone Category 4 Men 33 / 67
Ben Johnson Category 4 Men 34 / 67
Jay Brown Category 4 Men 63 / 67

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Kristin Wille Women 4 17 / 27
Dan Dittmer Men 4/5 20 / 55
Jay Brown Men 4/5 26 / 55
Dennis Petross Men 4/5 34 / 55
Mitch Lee Men 4/5 55 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Robert Bigwood Masters 4/5 4 / 16
Mitch Lee Category 4 20 / 35
Robert Bigwood Category 4 32 / 35

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Joanne Leyva Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Charissa Hallquist Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Lisa Sullivan Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Lynne Steele Masters Women 160-199 3 / 12
Robert Bigwood Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Steve Brown Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Salvatore Bondi Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Mitch Lee Category 4/5 Men 1 / 43
Dennis Sullivan Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43
Rob King Category 4/5 Men 7 / 43

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Robert Fijor Men 4/5 17 / 58

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Genevieve Rankin Women Category 4 6 / 7
Scott Springer Masters Men 40-49 2 / 19
Shane Rankin Category 5 Men 3 / 9
Scott Springer Category 3 Men 3 / 9

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

James Hayden Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 37
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 37
Russell Speirn Masters 40+ 4/5 32 / 37
Steve Brown Category 4/5 3 / 51
Ben Johnson Category 4/5 9 / 51
Robert Fijor Category 4/5 10 / 51
Zach Yeager Category 4/5 13 / 51
Salvatore Bondi Category 4/5 18 / 51
Jason Fleming Category 4/5 26 / 51
Jason Feig Category 4/5 33 / 51

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Scott Springer Category 3 Men 1 / 17

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Robert Fijor Men Category 4 5 / 69
Steve Brown Men Category 4 8 / 69
Michael Malone Men Category 4 11 / 69
Ben Johnson Men Category 4 26 / 69
Jason Feig Men Category 4 48 / 69
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4 52 / 69
Jason Fleming Men Category 4 53 / 69
Scott Springer Category 3 19 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jay Brown Men Category 5 1 / 40
Dennis Petross Men Category 5 3 / 40
Michael Malone Men Category 5 7 / 40
Dan Dittmer Men Category 5 9 / 40
Mitch Gold Men Category 5 25 / 40
Steve Brown Men Category 4 1 / 40
Robert Bigwood Men Category 4 5 / 40
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4 20 / 40
Mitch Lee Men Category 4 23 / 40
Ben Johnson Men Category 4 30 / 40
Marc Mazzocco Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 36
Michael Kender Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 36
Javad Simonsen Category 3 9 / 63
Scott Springer Category 3 53 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Jamie Cobb Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Jay Brown Category 5 1 / 37
Dan Dittmer Category 5 5 / 37
Dennis Petross Category 5 8 / 37
Tyler Eastman Category 5 14 / 37
Michael Malone Category 5 16 / 37
Mitch Gold Category 5 32 / 37
Ben Johnson Category 4 7 / 69
Robert Bigwood Category 4 14 / 69
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 15 / 69
Steve Brown Category 4 24 / 69
Mitch Lee Category 4 27 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Marc Mazzocco Masters 50+ 20 / 22
Tyler Eastman Category 5 11 / 43
Dennis Petross Category 5 16 / 43
Jay Brown Category 5 28 / 43
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 4 / 53
Ben Johnson Category 4 7 / 53
Amit Kobrowski Category 4 13 / 53
Mitch Lee Category 4 20 / 53
Robert Bigwood Category 4 45 / 53

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jacob Cobb Masters 50+ 13 / 36
Michael Malone Category 5 14 / 35
Dennis Petross Category 5 15 / 35
Tyler Eastman Category 5 17 / 35
Steve Brown Category 4 4 / 70
Robert Bigwood Category 4 7 / 70
Jay Brown Category 4 15 / 70
Jeffrey Henderson Category 4 16 / 70
Ben Johnson Category 4 25 / 70
Mitch Lee Category 4 26 / 70
Dan Dittmer Category 4 38 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Michael Malone Men Category 4/5 16 / 71
Robert King Men Category 4/5 20 / 71
Amit Kobrowski Men Category 4/5 26 / 71
Ty Lambert Masters Men 30-39 12 / 26
Salvatore Bondi Masters Men 30-39 16 / 26
Javad Simonsen Masters Men 30-39 22 / 26

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Steve Brown Men 4 7 / 70
Robert Bigwood Men 4 8 / 70
Robert King Men 4 25 / 70
Salvatore Bondi Men 4 46 / 70
Mitch Lee Men 4 56 / 70
Ty Lambert Men 3 53 / 64
Walter Vines Masters Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 49
Marc Mazzocco Masters Men 4/5 40+ 30 / 49
Mitch Gold Masters Men 4/5 40+ 36 / 49
Michael Kender Masters Men 4/5 40+ 40 / 49

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Amit Kobrowski Category 5 Men 9 / 56

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Amit Kobrowski Category 4/5 26 / 80