Log In

Team Overview: Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Jasmine Soh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Jasmine Soh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Holly Simonson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Sarah Van dam Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Brenna Pauly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Kyle Buckosky Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 53
Chris Macleod Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Riley Pickrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Alexander Murison Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 53
Oliver Evans Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 53

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Jasmine Soh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Holly Simonson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Michele Schaeffer Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Colin Fowlow Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Brendan Armstrong Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Alexander Murison Men Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Kyle Buckosky Men Cat 1/2 4 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Brenna Pauly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Brenna Pauly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Holly Simonson Women Pro Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Claire Cameron Women Pro Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Brenna Pauly Women Pro Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Brenna Pauly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Brenna Pauly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Alexander Murison Men Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Michael Van den ham Men Cat 1/2 12 / 26

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Kyle Buckosky Men Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Alexander Murison Men Cat 1/2 10 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat1 68 / 98
Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 60
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 60
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 60

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat1 68 / 98
Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 60
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 60
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 60

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 118
Alex Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 118
Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 74
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 74
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 74
Jasmine Soh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 74
Elizabeth Gin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 74
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 74
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 74
Alex Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 136
Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 136
Baili Guidi Men Pro/Cat 1 250 / 136
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 251 / 136
Riley Pickrell Men Pro/Cat 1 252 / 136
Christopher Macleod Men Pro/Cat 1 253 / 136
Oliver Evans Men Pro/Cat 1 254 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

Alex Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 153
Baili Guidi Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 153
Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 153
Riley Pickrell Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 153
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 153
Oliver Evans Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 153
Christopher Macleod Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 153
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro/Cat 1 297 / 153
Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Jasmine Soh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 79
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 79
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 79
Elizabeth Gin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 79
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 79
Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 79

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Alex Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 155
Alexander Murison Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 155
Baili Guidi Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 155
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 155
Christopher Macleod Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 155
Riley Pickrell Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 155
Oliver Evans Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 155
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 155
Amber Neben Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 79
Marie Soleil blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 79
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 79
Holly Simonson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 79
Jasmine Soh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 79
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79
Elizabeth Gin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 79

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Colin Fowlow Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Holly Simonson Women Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Sarah Van dam Women Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Brenna Pauly Women Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Alexander Murison Men Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Riley Pickrell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Kyle Buckosky Men Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Chris Macleod Men Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Brenna Pauly Women Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Holly Simonson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Sarah Van dam Women Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Chris Macleod Men Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Kyle Buckosky Men Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Alexander Murison Men Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 78

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Michele Schaeffer Women 1/2/3 11 / 52
Callie Swan Women 1/2/3 16 / 52
Leah Guloien Women 1/2/3 26 / 52
Isabella Bertold Women 1/2/3 27 / 52
Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 31 / 52
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 41 / 52
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 42 / 52
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 54 / 122
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 55 / 122
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 56 / 122
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 57 / 122
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 58 / 122
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 59 / 122
Clarke Lind Men Pro 1/2 60 / 122
Van Den ham michael Men Pro 1/2 61 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Callie Swan Women 1/2/3 5 / 55
Michele Schaeffer Women 1/2/3 24 / 55
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 31 / 55
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 32 / 55
Isabella Bertold Women 1/2/3 33 / 55
Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 34 / 55
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 10 / 107
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 20 / 107
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 73 / 107
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 74 / 107
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 75 / 107
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 76 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 10 / 59
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 23 / 59
Isabella Bertold Women 1/2/3 30 / 59
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 46 / 59
Erin Attwell Women 1/2/3 47 / 59
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 22 / 118
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 27 / 118
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 54 / 118
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 85 / 118
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 86 / 118
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 87 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Callie Swan Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 61
Van Dam sarah Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 61
Holly Simonson Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 61
Isabella Bertold Women Pro 1/2/3 33 / 61
Michele Schaeffer Women Pro 1/2/3 37 / 61
Anna Talman Women Pro 1/2/3 46 / 61
Erin Attwell Women Pro 1/2/3 49 / 61
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 36 / 132
Van Den ham michael Men Pro 1/2 38 / 132
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 48 / 132
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 56 / 132
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 57 / 132
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 73 / 132
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 75 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Callie Swan Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 79
Michele Schaeffer Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 79
Anna Talman Women Pro 1/2/3 39 / 79
Holly Simonson Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 79
Isabella Bertold Women Pro 1/2/3 41 / 79
Erin Attwell Women Pro 1/2/3 42 / 79
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 38 / 142
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 62 / 142
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 67 / 142
Clarke Lind Men Pro 1/2 69 / 142
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 72 / 142
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 105 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Callie Swan Women 1/2/3 11 / 62
Michele Schaeffer Women 1/2/3 28 / 62
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 37 / 62
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 38 / 62
Isabella Bertold Women 1/2/3 39 / 62
Erin Attwell Women 1/2/3 40 / 62
Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 41 / 62
Van Den ham michael Men Pro 1/2 35 / 134
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 54 / 134
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 55 / 134
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 62 / 134
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 91 / 134
Clarke Lind Men Pro 1/2 92 / 134

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Callie Swan Women 1/2/3 17 / 85
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 19 / 85
Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 45 / 85
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 50 / 85
Michele Schaeffer Women 1/2/3 57 / 85
Isabella Bertold Women 1/2/3 64 / 85
Erin Attwell Women 1/2/3 65 / 85
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 24 / 133
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 72 / 133
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 79 / 133
Van Den ham michael Men Pro 1/2 91 / 133
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 106 / 133
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 107 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Callie Swan Women 1/2/3 28 / 60
Michele Schaeffer Women 1/2/3 31 / 60
Anna Talman Women 1/2/3 38 / 60
Holly Simonson Women 1/2/3 39 / 60
Van Dam sarah Women 1/2/3 40 / 60
Alexander Murison Men Pro 1/2 8 / 124
Chris Macleod Men Pro 1/2 32 / 124
Brendan Armstrong Men Pro 1/2 39 / 124
Van Den ham michael Men Pro 1/2 42 / 124
Jay Lamoureux Men Pro 1/2 54 / 124
Kyle Buckosky Men Pro 1/2 89 / 124
Erik Diertens Men Pro 1/2 90 / 124

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Callie Swan Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 69
Erik Diertens Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 69
Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 69
Chris Macleod Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 69

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Isabella Bertold Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 76

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Leah Guloien Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 18

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-123 20 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-123 19 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-123 25 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Gillian Ellsay Women Pro-123 14 / 55

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Kyle Buckosky Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49
Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 58
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Leah Guloien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 65

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Den ham michael Van Pro Men 41 / 95
Geordie Morrison Pro Men 50 / 95
Craig Richey Pro Men 51 / 95
Willem Boersma Pro Men 95 / 95
Denise Ramsden Pro Women 1 / 56
Sara Bergen Pro Women 22 / 56
Leah Guloien Pro Women 23 / 56
Gillian Ellsay Pro Women 49 / 56

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Allison Beveridge Pro 1/2 Women 8 / 75
Kinley Gibson Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 75
Leah Guloien Pro 1/2 Women 42 / 75
Shoshauna Routley Pro 1/2 Women 43 / 75
Sarah Coney Pro 1/2 Women 50 / 75
Jenny Lehmann Pro 1/2 Women 51 / 75
Dustin Andrews Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 130
Craig Richey Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 130
Ham michael Van den Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 130
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 130
Geordie Morrison Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 130
Brad Clifford Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 130

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro-12 22 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro-12 3 / 26

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Craig Richey Men Pro 1-2 5 / 66
Bailey Mcknight Men Pro 1-2 25 / 66
Brad Clifford Men Pro 1-2 46 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Craig Richey Men Pro 1-2 16 / 66
Bailey Mcknight Men Pro 1-2 31 / 66
Brad Clifford Men Pro 1-2 49 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Bailey Mcknight Men Pro 1-2 19 / 98
Brad Clifford Men Pro 1-2 23 / 98
Dustin Andrews Men Pro 1-2 37 / 98
Craig Richey Men Pro 1-2 44 / 98
Jesse Reams Men Pro 1-2 81 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Craig Richey Men Pro 1-2 4 / 105
Bailey Mcknight Men Pro 1-2 12 / 105
Jesse Reams Men Pro 1-2 32 / 105
Brad Clifford Men Pro 1-2 66 / 105
Dustin Andrews Men Pro 1-2 67 / 105
Henri Deboever Men Pro 1-2 77 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Craig Richey Men Pro 1-2 4 / 105
Bailey Mcknight Men Pro 1-2 16 / 105
Dustin Andrews Men Pro 1-2 38 / 105
Brad Clifford Men Pro 1-2 50 / 105
Jesse Reams Men Pro 1-2 65 / 105
Henri Deboever Men Pro 1-2 104 / 105

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Jesse Reams Men Pro 1/2 50 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Jesse Reams Men Pro 1/2 80 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Jesse Reams Men Pro 1/2 92 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Jesse Reams Men Pro 1/2 70 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Jesse Reams Men Pro 1/2 36 / 140

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 48 / 79
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 78 / 79
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 133 / 144
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 134 / 144

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 46 / 80
Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 71 / 80
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 95 / 149
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 133 / 149

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 38 / 88
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 63 / 88
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 81 / 188
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 116 / 188

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 63 / 89
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 67 / 89
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 112 / 188
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 154 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 34 / 93
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 58 / 93
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 73 / 190
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 106 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1 Women 55 / 92
Jenny Lehmann Pro/1 Women 62 / 92
Leah Guloien Pro/1 Women 70 / 92
Bailey Mcknight Pro/1 Men 86 / 189
Cody Canning Pro/1 Men 99 / 189

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jenny Lehmann Women 1/2 5 / 17
Kristine Brynjolfson Women 1/2 6 / 17

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jenny Lehmann Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 19
Kristine Brynjolfson Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 19

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Jenny Lehmann Women 1/2 8 / 22
Kristine Brynjolfson Women 1/2 18 / 22

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Jenny Lehmann Women 4 / 24
Kristine Brynjolfson Women 21 / 24

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Kristine Brynjolfson Senior Women 11 / 41

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Kristine Brynjolfson Senior Women 15 / 48

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Kristine Brynjolfson Senior Women 24 / 48

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Nathan Mcdonald Pro/1/2 5 / 21

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Nathan Mcdonald Pro/1/2 13 / 19

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Nathan Mcdonald Pro/1/2 5 / 27

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Nathan Mcdonald Pro/1/2 2 / 27

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Nic Hamilton Men Pro/1 60 / 142
Rob Britton Men Pro/1 75 / 142
Nathan Macdonald Men Pro/1 90 / 142
Kevin Noiles Men Pro/1 112 / 142
Tyler Trace Men Pro/1 113 / 142
Dave Vukets Men Pro/1 114 / 142
Chris Christie Masters 35+ 61 / 64

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Courtney Albert Women 1/2/3 16 / 19
Rob Britton Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 73
Tyler Trace Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 73
Kevin Noiles Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 73
Dave Vukets Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 73

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kristine Brynjolfson 13
Bailey Mcknight 12
Alexander Murison 11
Kyle Buckosky 10
Holly Simonson 10
Holly Simonson 9
Shoshauna Laxson 9
Leah Guloien 9
Jesse Reams 8
Michele Schaeffer 8
Isabella Bertold 8
Chris Macleod 8
Anna Talman 8
Alexander Murison 8
Jasmine Soh 7
Denise Ramsden 7
Craig Richey 7
Cody Canning 6
Jenny Lehmann 6
Amber Neben 6
Brad Clifford 6
Sara Bergen 6
Leah Guloien 6
Brenna Pauly 6
Marie Soleil blais 6
Emma Lujan 6
Jay Lamoureux 6
Brendan Armstrong 6
Erik Diertens 6
Van Dam sarah 6
Kara Lilly 6
Callie Swan 5
Van Den ham michael 5
Claire Cameron 5
Gillian Ellsay 5
Riley Pickrell 4
Dustin Andrews 4
Oliver Evans 4
Kyle Buckosky 4
Nathan Mcdonald 4
Brendan Armstrong 4
Alex Fraser-maraun 4
Sarah Van dam 4
Alexander Fraser-maraun 4
Elizabeth Gin 3
Baili Guidi 3
Chris Macleod 3
Erin Attwell 3
Brendan Armstrong 3
Christopher Macleod 3
Henri Deboever 2
Jay Lamoureux 2
Callie Swan 2
Erin Attwell 2
Geordie Morrison 2
Clarke Lind 2
Sarah Van dam 2
Colin Fowlow 2
Brenna Pauly 2
Clarke Lind 1
Leah Guloien 1
Van Dam sarah 1
Michael Van den ham 1
Riley Pickrell 1
Erik Diertens 1
Colin Fowlow 1
Callie Swan 1
Kyle Buckosky 1
Erik Diertens 1
Dylan Davies 1
Willem Boersma 1
Sarah Coney 1
Kyle Buckosky 1
Dylan Davies 1
Den ham michael Van 1
Kinley Gibson 1
Sara Bergen 1
Ham michael Van den 1
Allison Beveridge 1
Shoshauna Routley 1