Log In

Team Overview: EVOKE Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Bart Clifford Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 27

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 62
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 62
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 62
Scott Cox Men 40+ Masters 10 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 67

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 1
Ashley Nelson Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 1

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 70
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 70
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 50
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 71

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 52
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Scott Cox Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
John Slover Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
William Mercier Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 39
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Danny Rondon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 27 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Amber Pearson Women Master 50-54 Open 4 / 6
William Mercier Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 79 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Laura Smith Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 55-59 Open 81 / 39

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Ashley Nelson Women Merckx Open 3 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Danny Rondon Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 46
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 46
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Ashley Nelson Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 20
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Open 6 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 35 / 93

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Tory Gillett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 35 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 21 / 78

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 61
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40-59 Open 2 / 15
Laura Smith Women Master 40-59 Open 4 / 15
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Penta Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Tory Gillett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 79
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 79
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 79
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 79
Dustin Armstrong Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 79
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 11
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 30 / 32
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 6 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 33

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 33

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 36

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 37

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 21
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 21
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Open 18 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 24
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 24
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 65
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 41
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 22 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 9

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 36
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 36
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
John Slover Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 34
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 12
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 23

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 23
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 2
Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 28
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 27
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 27
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 27
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 27

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 77
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 71
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Allison Grynick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Laura Smith Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 13
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 51 / 66

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4
Ashley Nelson Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Laura Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Laura Smith Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 62 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 56 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 47 / 79

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Allison Grynick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Allison Grynick Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 5
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 21 / 26
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 5 / 6

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 27 / 30
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 23 / 26
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 30 / 34
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 4

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 95
Seth Huggins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 95
Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 95
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 102
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 102
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 102
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 102
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 102
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 82 / 102
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 97 / 102
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 22 / 62
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 76
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 76
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 76
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 76
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 8

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Ashley Nelson Women 3/4/Novice 15 / 37
Ashley Nelson Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 11

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 92
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 81
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 77
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 77
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Darren Williams Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4 2 / 8

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 1 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 4 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 6 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 8 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 91 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ 46 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 5 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 19 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ 15 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ 50 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 1 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 46 / 52

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 54
Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 54
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 78 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 4 / 31
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 24 / 31
John Slover Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 26 / 31

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 72
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 51
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ 2 / 30

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ 10 / 39

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 64
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 41
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 41

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 50
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 19 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 40

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Johnny Lance Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 49
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 49

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 40

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 42
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 42

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 23 / 62

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 36
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 95
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 84
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 84
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Aaron Preski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Mike Frias Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
John Slover Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 63
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Penta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 51
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 51
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 103 / 114
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 78
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 55
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 23

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 21

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 16
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 9

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 21
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 19

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 26
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 26
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 21 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 27 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 39
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 39
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 27 / 39
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 31 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 22 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 33
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 15 / 33
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 30 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 20 / 42

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 61
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 61
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 47
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
John Slover Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 53
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 53

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ 1 / 24

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 77
Aaron Preski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 77
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 37
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Open 70 / 37
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Open 73 / 37
Mike Frias Men Masters 55+ Open 34 / 19
Naomi Bisagno Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 43

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 70
Aaron Preski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 70
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 70
Michael Penta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 70
David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 70
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 48
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 44

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

James Munsell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

James Munsell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

James Fowler Men Cat 2 39 / 40

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

James Fowler Men P/1/2/3 19 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

James Fowler Men P/1/2/3 63 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 70

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

James Man Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Dustin Smith Men M Cat 4 5 / 31
Dustin Smith Men M Mst 40+ 11 / 23
Heather Laufer Women open 9 / 16

Kansas State Category RR (Aug 14 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14
James Munsell Men Cat 3 9 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

James Fowler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

James Fowler Men Cat 2/3 47 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

James Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 94
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

James Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 89

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Open 30 / 40
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 51
James Fowler Men Open 37 / 105
Bob Cummings Men Open 50 / 105
Rob Bell Men Open 69 / 105
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3 17 / 31
Cole Cochran Men under 35 Cat 5 25 / 30
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 63 / 85
James Munsell Men Cat 3 70 / 85
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 77 / 85
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 41 / 82
Matt Courtney Men Cat 4 78 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 34 / 64
Mike High Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 59 / 64
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3 26 / 33
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2 44 / 85
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 53 / 85
James Fowler Men Cat1/2 66 / 85
James Munsell Men Cat 3 62 / 85
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 67 / 85
Matt Courtney Men Cat 4 45 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 34 / 64
Mike High Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 59 / 64
Heather Laufer Women Cat 3 26 / 33
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2 44 / 85
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 53 / 85
James Fowler Men Cat1/2 66 / 85
James Munsell Men Cat 3 62 / 85
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 67 / 85
Matt Courtney Men Cat 4 45 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 24 / 103
James Munsell Men Cat 3 83 / 103
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 25 / 123
James Fowler Men Cat1/2 30 / 123
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2 65 / 123

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Wayne Edgar Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 36
Wayne Edgar Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
James Munsell Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 42 / 48
James Fowler Men Cat 2 50 / 52
Cole Cochran Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Rob Bell Men Cat Pro/1 4 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Dustin Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61
James Fowler Men Cat 2 48 / 65
Rob Bell Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 3 53 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Dustin Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61
James Fowler Men Cat 2 48 / 65
Rob Bell Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 3 53 / 66

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

James Fowler MEN CAT 2 13 / 35

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

James Fowler MEN U23 7 / 19

Salt City Criterium - Sunday (May 29 2016)

Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Ryan Chrisler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
James Munsell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Alex Fedak Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
James Munsell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ryan Chrisler Men Masters 40+ 6 / 24
Alex Fedak Men Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
James Munsell Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

James Fowler Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Chris Timmons Men 30-39 19 / 40
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3/4 9 / 55
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Dustin Smith Men Cat 3/4 32 / 55
James Munsell Men Cat 3/4 35 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4 28 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4 40 / 47
James Munsell Men Cat 3 68 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 48
James Munsell Men Cat 3 69 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Heather Laufer Women Cat 3/4 26 / 48
James Munsell Men Cat 3 66 / 67

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

James Fowler Men Cat 2/3 20 / 70
Chris Timmons Men Cat 2/3 54 / 70
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 13 / 52

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Heather Laufer WoMen Cat 4 1 / 27
Chris Timmons Men Cat 3 11 / 60
James Munsell Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 36 / 60
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 1 / 37

2016 Bent Wheel Bash (Apr 3 2016)

James Fowler Men Cat 3 19-29 1 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Chris Timmons Cat 3 13 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Chris Timmons Cat 3 19 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31

Perry Dam Race (Mar 13 2016)

James Munsell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Wayne Edgar Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 78
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 78
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3 79 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 62
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3 59 / 62

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

James Munsell Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 24
James Munsell Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
James Munsell Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Kevin Farmer Men merckx Cat 4 5 / 6

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 92
Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 112
Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 126
Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 89
Dylan Postier Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 114

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 86
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 86
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 86
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 86
Brian smith ? Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 38 / 72
Brian Fairless Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 51 / 72
Mike High Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 69 / 72

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 97
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 97
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 97
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 97
James Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 97

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 22 2015)

Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45
Micah Newell Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Dylan Postier Men P/1/2/3 8 / 40
Terry Storch Men P/1/2/3 24 / 40
James lawrence Dna racing Men P/1/2/3 35 / 40
Ryan Chrisler Men P/1/2/3 36 / 40

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Micah Newell Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 11
Dylan Postier Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 19 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 14

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Rob Bell Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 43
Bob Cummings Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 43
Dylan Postier Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 43
Terry Storch Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 43
Judson Copeland Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 43
Brian Parks Men 40+ Masters 64 / 19
Terry Storch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Brian Parks Men 40+ Masters 19 / 29
Rob Bell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 59
Dylan Postier Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 59
Bob Cummings Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Brian Fairless Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 27 / 43
Ken Stein Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 41 / 43
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 8 / 56
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 51 / 64
Joey Mesa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Steve Schlegel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 52
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 63
Joey Mesa Men Master 40+ Cat 123 33 / 40
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 21 / 89
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 36 / 89
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 76 / 89
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 14 / 85
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 49 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 97
Micah Newell Men Cat1/2 22 / 84
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 27 / 84
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 36 / 84
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2 40 / 84

Enid Oklahoma State Criterium Championship (Jun 7 2015)

Mike High Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Steve Schlegel Men Master 40+ 6 / 12
Ken Stein Men Master 50+ 5 / 9
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2 35 / 41
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Steve Schlegel Men Cat 3 30 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Mike High Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Brian smith ? Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Brian Fairless Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Dylan Postier Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 30
Rob Bell Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 30
Brian Fairless Men 40+ Master Cat 345 27 / 41
Steve Schlegel Men 40+ Master Cat 345 41 / 41
Joey Mesa Men 40+ Master Cat 123 2 / 28
Ryan Chrisler Men 40+ Master Cat 123 5 / 28
Brian Parks Men 40+ Master Cat 123 13 / 28
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Steve Schlegel Men Cat 3 41 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Brian smith ? Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Dylan Postier Men Pro-12 10 / 41
Joey Mesa Men Pro-12 17 / 41
Rob Bell Men Pro-12 28 / 41
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 2-3 28 / 53
Micah Newell Men Cat 2-3 39 / 53
Brian smith ? Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 3 / 47
Dustin Smith Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 21 / 47
Brian Fairless Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 26 / 47
Mike High Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 31 / 47
Travis Rhodes Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 46 / 47
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Steve Schlegel Men Cat 3 56 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Sarah Bell Women Open 23 / 28
Micah Newell Men Cat 2-3 2 / 85
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 2-3 32 / 85
Terry Storch Men Cat 2-3 36 / 85
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 2-3 53 / 85
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 2-3 74 / 85
Steve Schlegel Men Cat 2-3 75 / 85
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4-5 22 / 69
Dylan Postier Men Pro-12 13 / 47
Rob Bell Men Pro-12 24 / 47
Joey Mesa Men Pro-12 27 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 18
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 3 / 16

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Dylan Postier Men P/1/2 6 / 18
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Rob Bell Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Dylan Postier Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Salt City Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ryan Chrisler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Dylan Postier Men ALL P/1/2 16 / 45
Rob Bell Men ALL P/1/2 33 / 45
Chris Timmons Men ALL Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Terry Storch Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 43

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Bob Cummings Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Micah Newell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Ryan Chrisler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Micah Newell Men Cat 2 18 / 41
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 2 33 / 41

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Micah Newell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Terry Storch Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Micah Newell Men Cat 2/3 2 / 66
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 2/3 50 / 66

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Alex Fedak Men Master 40+ 11 / 55
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 7 / 47
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 15 / 47
Micah Newell Men Cat1/2 20 / 47

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Pro-12 36 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Dylan Postier Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 45 / 121

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Terry Storch Men Masters 40+ 4 / 38
Micah Newell Men Masters 40+ 9 / 38

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Micah Newell Men Masters 40+ 4 / 30
Terry Storch Men Masters 40+ 27 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Rob Bell Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Ryan Chrisler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Rob Bell Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Terry Storch Men M Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Wayne Edgar Men M Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Kurt johnson ? Men M Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Travis Rhodes Men M Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Chris Timmons Men M Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Dustin Smith Men M Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Ryan Westrup Men M Cat 3/4 25 / 30
James Man Men M Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Dylan Postier Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Ryan Westrup Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Joey Mesa Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Bob Cummings Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Ryan Chrisler Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Terry Storch Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Bob Cummings Men M Mst 40+ 1 / 22
Joey Mesa Men M Mst 40+ 6 / 22
Ryan Chrisler Men M Mst 40+ 9 / 22
Terry Storch Men M Mst 40+ 12 / 22
Travis Rhodes Men M Mst 40+ 18 / 22
Alex Fedak Men M Mst 40+ 20 / 22

Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)

Bob Cummings Men 1/2 1 / 6
Ryan Chrisler Men 1/2 5 / 6
Alex Fedak Men 3 7 / 10

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

John Ross Men MM 55+ 45 / 49
Brian Fairless Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 55

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 22 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 3 / 14
James Man Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 14
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 5

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 15 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 13
James Man Mixed CAT 4/5 5 / 13
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 7
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
Wayne Edgar Mixed CAT 1/2/3 7 / 7

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 8 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 12
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 9
Wayne Edgar Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 9

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 1 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 13
James Man Mixed CAT 4/5 5 / 13
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 7

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 29

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Ryan Chrisler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 43

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Chris Timmons Men Cat 4 9 / 72
Brian Fairless Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 51
Alex Fedak Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 51

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 15
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 15
Dustin Smith Mixed CAT 4/5 6 / 15
Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 3/4 2 / 16
Ryan Westrup Mixed CAT 3/4 3 / 16
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 3/4 6 / 16
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 3/4 7 / 16
Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 3/4 8 / 16
Wayne Edgar Mixed CAT 3/4 9 / 16
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 3/4 14 / 16
Dustin Smith Mixed CAT 3/4 16 / 16
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 12
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)

Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 28
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 28
Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 6 / 28
James Man Mixed CAT 4/5 11 / 28
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 3/4 2 / 21
Ryan Westrup Mixed CAT 3/4 3 / 21
Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 3/4 9 / 21
Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 21
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 3/4 16 / 21
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 3/4 21 / 21
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 18
Dylan Postier Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 18
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 18
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 1/2/3 15 / 18

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)

Chris Timmons Men M Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Travis Rhodes Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Brian Fairless Men M Cat 4/5 6 / 14
James Man Men M Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Dylan Postier Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Judson Copeland Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Brian Parks Men M Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)

Ryan Westrup Mixed CAT 3/4 2 / 20
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 20
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 19
Brian Parks Mixed CAT 1/2/3 15 / 19
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 19

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Wildcat Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)

Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 5 / 30
Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 4/5 7 / 30
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 3/4 9 / 21
Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 21
Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 3/4 18 / 21
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 3/4 20 / 21
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 17
Brian Parks Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 17
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 17

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)

Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 39
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 4/5 15 / 39
Kurt johnson ? Mixed CAT 4/5 17 / 39
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 3/4 4 / 28
Travis Rhodes Mixed CAT 3/4 13 / 28
Brian Fairless Mixed CAT 3/4 16 / 28
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 3/4 17 / 28
James Man Mixed CAT 3/4 22 / 28
Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 23
Brian Parks Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 23
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 12 / 23
Judson Copeland Mixed CAT 1/2/3 15 / 23
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 1/2/3 23 / 23

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Terry Storch Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Ryan Chrisler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 29
Bob Cummings Men Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Brian Parks Men Masters 35+ 3 / 29
Terry Storch Men Masters 35+ 8 / 29

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 20 2014)

Bob Walpert Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 24 / 32

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)

Joey Mesa Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 28
Dylan Postier Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 28
Alex Fedak Mixed CAT 1/2/3 15 / 28
Brian Parks Mixed CAT 1/2/3 17 / 28
Ryan Westrup Mixed CAT 1/2/3 20 / 28
Terry Storch Mixed CAT 1/2/3 21 / 28
Paul Harrison Mixed CAT 1/2/3 28 / 28

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)

Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
Ryan Chrisler Men Masters 35+ 2 / 45
Brian Parks Men Masters 35+ 45 / 45

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Dylan Postier Men Cat 2 11 / 22
Bob Cummings Men Master 40+ 3 / 13

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Master 40+ 1 / 27

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Ryan Chrisler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Bob Cummings Men Masters 35+ 2 / 26

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
Wayne Strohman Men Cat3/4 3 / 65
Terry Storch Men Cat3/4 11 / 65
Wayne Edgar Men Cat3/4 44 / 65
Chris Timmons Men Cat3/4 52 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Wayne Strohman Men Cat3/4 5 / 45
Terry Storch Men Cat3/4 26 / 45
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Brian Parks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Wayne Strohman Men Cat3/4 4 / 69
Terry Storch Men Cat3/4 43 / 69
Chris Timmons Men Cat3/4 52 / 69
Wayne Edgar Men Cat3/4 59 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Brian Parks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Wayne Strohman Men Cat3/4 17 / 47
Wayne Edgar Men Cat3/4 32 / 47
Terry Storch Men Cat3/4 41 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bart Clifford 124
Shaun Bagley 84
Johnny Lance 63
Bob Cummings 51
Michael Penta 46
Anrew Nuckles 44
John Slover 39
Dylan Postier 35
Rob Bell 33
Scott Cox 30
Terry Storch 28
Ryan Chrisler 25
Naomi Bisagno 25
Joey Mesa 22
Micah Newell 21
Alex Fedak 20
James Fowler 20
Mike Frias 20
James Munsell 20
Seth Huggins 18
Wayne Edgar 18
Shannon Gaffney 17
David Holland 17
Chris Timmons 17
Michael Schanafelt 15
Judson Copeland 15
Ryan Westrup 14
Brian Fairless 14
Dustin Smith 14
Joel Wheeler 14
Brian Parks 14
Danny Rondon 14
Kurt johnson ? 14
Travis Rhodes 13
Matthew Rios 13
Ashley Nelson 10
Heather Laufer 10
Scott Cochran 10
James Man 8
Allison Grynick 8
Steve Schlegel 7
Dustin Armstrong 7
Aaron Preski 6
Bryan Wierzchucki 6
Mike High 6
Tory Gillett 5
Laura Smith 5
William Mercier 4
Brian smith ? 4
Wayne Strohman 4
Charles Hogan 3
Matt Courtney 3
Ken Stein 2
Cole Cochran 2
Sumer Avila 2
Bob Walpert 1
Sarah Bell 1
James lawrence Dna racing 1
David Wells 1
John Ross 1
Amber Pearson 1
Kevin Farmer 1
Darren Williams 1
Paul Harrison 1