Log In

Team Overview: DistrictTaco Racing
(redirected from: District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Friend Men CAT 1-23 2 / 33
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1-23 7 / 33
Michael Russo Men CAT 1-23 14 / 33
Adam Fulcher Men CAT 1-23 24 / 33
Aidan Dixon Men CAT 1-23 25 / 33
Ryan Chien Men CAT 1-23 32 / 33
Michael Russo Men MASTERS 35+ 5 / 22
Brian Price Men Cat 3-4 1 / 41
Elias Guerra Men Cat 3-4 2 / 41
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3-4 6 / 41
Jacob Harpster Men Cat 4-5 39 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Sydney Berry Women Women's 1/2/3 ** 3 / 13
Jacob Harpster Men Men's Category 4/5 10 / 66
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Men's Category 4/5 37 / 66
Will Mitchell Men Men's Category 3/4 5 / 46
Aidan Dixon Men Men's Category 3/4 8 / 46
Chris Reardon Men Men's Category 3/4 31 / 46
Ziad Lien Men Men's Category 3/4 41 / 46
Ryan Chien Men Men's Category 1/2/3 17 / 62
Paul Lengermann Men Men's Category 1/2/3 25 / 62
David Rodgers Men Men's Category 1/2/3 27 / 62
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Men's Category 1/2/3 32 / 62
Michael Russo Men Men's Category 1/2/3 51 / 62
Lawrence Heller Men Men's Category 1/2/3 55 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Brian Price Men Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Lucas Vangeison Men Open Cat2/3 79 / 46
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 81
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 81
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 90
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 90
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1 51 / 85
Stefan Zavislan Men Open Pro/Cat 1 53 / 85

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Ziad Lien Men CAT3 9 / 17
David Rodgers Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 34
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men CAT1/2/3 15 / 34
Andrew Friend Men CAT1/2/3 17 / 34
Paul Lengermann Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 34
Stefan Zavislan Men CAT1/2/3 21 / 34
Michael Russo Men CAT1/2/3 22 / 34
Ryan Chien Men CAT1/2/3 61 / 34

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men 45+ 2 / 16
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 63
David Rodgers Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 85
Michael Russo Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 85
Ryan Chien Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 85
Aidan Dixon Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 85
Bo Rider Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 85
Ziad Lien Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 85

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Senior Cat 4 102 / 54
Michael Russo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Aidan Dixon Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Andrew Friend Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Ryan Chien Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Lawrence Heller Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 69 / 60
Scott Kozicki Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 77 / 60
Will Mitchell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 81 / 60
Bo Rider Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 86 / 60
David Rodgers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 87 / 60
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 93 / 60
Nick Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 94 / 60
Brian Price Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Joe Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Nick Cordaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Aidan Dixon A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Scott Catanzaro A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Bo Rider A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 36

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 11
Will Mitchell Men Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 11
David Rodgers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Aidan Dixon Cat 3/4 9 / 59
Daniel Drumwright Pro 1/2/3 35 / 47

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 18 / 18
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 21
Chris Reardon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 34
Alex Ryan Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 61
Jacob Harpster Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Aidan Dixon A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 30
Bo Rider A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 17 / 30
Michael Russo A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 19 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

David Rodgers Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 38
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 38
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 38
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 38
Matthew Loggie Men Category 3 Cat3/4 5 / 51
Nick Taylor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 51
Aidan Dixon Men Category 3 Cat3/4 22 / 51
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Category 3 Cat3/4 35 / 51
Bo Rider Men Category 3 Cat3/4 49 / 51
Ziad Lien Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 43
Scott Kozicki Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 43
Albert Gonzalez Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 43
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 43
David Rodgers Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 43
Nick Taylor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 62
Matthew Loggie Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 62
Aidan Dixon Men Category 3 Cat3/4 19 / 62
Joe Garcia Men Category 3 Cat3/4 26 / 62
Bo Rider Men Category 3 Cat3/4 30 / 62
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 62
Ziad Lien Men Category 3 Cat3/4 52 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 123 18 / 37
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 123 19 / 37
David Rodgers Men Cat1/2/3 123 31 / 37
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 3 / 51
Matthew Loggie Men Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 51
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 15 / 51
Ziad Lien Men Cat3/4 Category 3 33 / 51
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 Category 3 37 / 51
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat3/4 Category 3 48 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Scott Kozicki Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 46
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 46
Ryan Chien Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 46
Albert Gonzalez Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 46
David Rodgers Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 46
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 44 / 46
Jacob Harpster Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 49
Alex Ryan Men Novice Cat4/5 18 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 64
Aidan Dixon Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 64
Matthew Loggie Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 64
Joe Garcia Men Category 3 Cat3/4 21 / 64
Ziad Lien Men Category 3 Cat3/4 37 / 64
Bo Rider Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 64
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 64

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 23
Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 26

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Sydney Berry Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
David Rodgers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 32 / 48
Chris Reardon Men Cat 3/4 39 / 48

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 14 2019)

Ryan Chien Men Men's 1/2/3 13 / 39

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

David Rodgers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 11 / 66
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 17 / 66
Ryan Chien Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 29 / 66
Scott Kozicki Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 39 / 66
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 42 / 66
Lawrence Heller Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 49 / 66
Bo Rider Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 66 / 66
Sydney Berry Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 24
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 17 / 70
Will Mitchell Men Cat3/4 Category 3 25 / 70
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 Category 3 31 / 70
Ziad Lien Men Cat3/4 Category 3 33 / 70
Matthew Loggie Men Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 71
Alex Ryan Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 71
Nick Cordaro Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 50
Sophia Kaounas Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 29
Alex Ryan Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 4 4 / 25

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Andrew Friend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Ryan Chien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Lawrence Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Albert Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 37
Bo Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 37
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Andrew Hood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Bo Rider Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Aidan Dixon Men Collegiate B 5 / 11
Alex Ryan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69
Sophia Kaounas Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Chris Reardon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Andrew Hood Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Bo Rider Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 3/4 77 / 41
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 44
Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 44
Lawrence Heller Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 44
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 44
Sophia Kaounas Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Sydney Berry Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Matthew Loggie Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2 11 / 23

#FULLGAS RR (Mar 31 2019)

Ryan Chien Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Stefan Zavislan Men Men's Cat 1/2 19 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

David Lopez Men CAT 2/3 18 / 18

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 39 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 39 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Lawrence Heller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 101

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 3/4 42 / 88
Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 4 13 / 70

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 24 / 30

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 29 / 30

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 15 / 52
Ryan Chien Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 19 / 52
Andrew Hood Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 26 / 52
Albert Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 31 / 52
Andrew Friend Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 37 / 52
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 50 / 52
Sydney Berry Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 14
Andrew Hood Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 49
David Rodgers Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 7 / 49
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 8 / 49
Joe Garcia Men Cat3/4 Category 3 20 / 49
Ziad Lien Men Cat3/4 Category 3 25 / 49
Chris Reardon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 49
Brian Price Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 35
Joe Garcia Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 35
Alex Ryan Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 52
Sophia Kaounas Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 16
Alex Ryan Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 42
Matthew Loggie Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 42
Jacob Harpster Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Andrew Friend Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 15 / 62
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 29 / 62
Aidan Dixon Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 39 / 62
David Rodgers Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 40 / 62
Nick Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 47 / 62
Alberto Gonsales Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 51 / 62
Andrew Hood Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 53 / 62
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 55 / 62
Lawrence Heller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 57 / 62
Ryan Chien Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 59 / 62
Sydney Berry Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 22
Andrew Hood Men Cat3/4 3 1 / 84
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3 5 / 84
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 3 7 / 84
Matthew Loggie Men Cat3/4 3 18 / 84
Joe Garcia Men Cat3/4 3 22 / 84
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 3 23 / 84
David Rodgers Men Cat3/4 3 31 / 84
Nick Cordaro Men 45+ 45+ 3 / 39
Joe Garcia Men 35+ 35+ 7 / 27
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men 35+ 35+ 22 / 27
Alex Ryan Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 60
Sophia Kaounas Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 33
Alex Ryan Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 75

Eldo Race Series (Mar 12 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior 16-70 Cat 4/5 5 / 28

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 31
Paul Lengermann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 32

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 3/4 61 / 96
Lucas Vangeison Men Cat 4 16 / 70

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 85

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Andrew Hood Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 20
Andrew Hood Men Cat 3/4 2 / 35

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Category 5 34 / 54
Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Category 5 85 / 54
Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Category 4/5 40 / 62

Santa Anita Crit (Sep 30 2018)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 30

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 129 / 72
David Rodgers Men Cat 2-3 20 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 22 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 55 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 46 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 69 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 24 / 101
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 51 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 61 / 102
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 81 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 36 / 102
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 62 / 102

Elkridge Spring Classic (Aug 26 2018)

Brian Price Men Cat 4 1 / 48
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 82 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Will Mitchell Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 30

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Single Speed Open 2 / 17
Scott Kozicki Men Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Curtis Mason Men Open Cat5 8 / 29
Brian Price Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 59
Erik Argueta Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 59
Christian Zegal Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 59
Curtis Mason Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 59
Will Mitchell Men Open Cat3 2 / 10
David Rodgers Men Open Cat3 3 / 10
Jay Owen Men Open Cat3 7 / 10

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 6
Scott Kozicki Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 8 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 32
Scott Kozicki Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 32
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 32
Michael Russo Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 32
Ryan Chien Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1 43 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Amateur 23 / 49

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Scott Kozicki Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
David Rodgers Men Category 3 Cat 8 / 12
Curtis Mason Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 19
Erik Argueta Men Category 4 Cat 6 / 10

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Joe Garcia Senior B Cat4/5 1 / 22
Erik Argueta Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 22
Jacob Harpster Senior C Cat 5 4 / 16

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 23
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jacob Harpster Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 41 / 26
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 23
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 23

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Ryan Chien Men Open Cat3 7 / 45
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat3 21 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat3 16 / 49
Ryan Chien Men Open Cat3 49 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat3 21 / 40
Ryan Chien Men Open Cat3 38 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Ryan Chien Men Open Cat3 2 / 53
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat3 17 / 53
Scott Kozicki Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Curtis Mason Men SENIOR CAT 5 18 / 28
Erik Argueta Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 4 / 40
Usman Zafar Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 39 / 40
Sydney Berry Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 3 / 8
Paul Lengermann Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 6 / 37
Michael Russo Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 25 / 37
David Rodgers Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 30 / 37
Scott Catanzaro Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 32 / 37
Adam Fulcher Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 70 / 37

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Nick Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 39

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Scott Kozicki Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 10
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 4 Category 8 / 15

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Sait Arana Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 81

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Jacob Harpster Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Joe Garcia Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Sydney Berry Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 33 / 42
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Sydney Berry Women Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Sydney Berry Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 25 / 27
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Jacob Harpster Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sydney Berry Women Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Albert Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 8 / 64
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 34 / 64
Michael Russo Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 40 / 64
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 122 / 64
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 11 / 51
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 58
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 58
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 58

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men 45-49 Master 2 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Sait Arana Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 108
Paul Lengermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 108
Chad Capobianco Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 65 / 108
David Rodgers Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 89
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Sait Arana Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 11 / 106
Chad Capobianco Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 106
Paul Lengermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 106
Nick Cordaro Men Masters 45+ 12 / 35
David Rodgers Men Open Cat2/3 104 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Joe Garcia Senior B Cat4/5 3 / 23

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Chris Reardon Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 4 / 71
Matthew Loggie Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 6 / 71
Joe Garcia Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 7 / 71
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 25 / 71
Ryan Chien Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 3 / 49
Scott Kozicki Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 5 / 49
David Rodgers Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 10 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 35 / 49
Adam Fulcher Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 46 / 49
Sydney Berry Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 7 / 20
Chad Capobianco Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 16 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 30 / 60
Albert Gonzalez Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 77 / 60
Michael Russo Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 78 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 92 / 60
Sait Arana Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 93 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Will Mitchell Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 25
Jacob Harpster Senior C Cat 5 5 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76
Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1 44 / 76

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Ian Bucala Men SENIOR CAT 5 2 / 25
Jacob Harpster Men SENIOR CAT 5 5 / 25

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 69
Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Nick Taylor Senior A Cat1/2/3 14 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Albert Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 55
Sait Arana Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 55
Nick Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 55
Sydney Berry Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 9
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 63
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 63
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 63
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 63
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 63
Erik Argueta Men Cat 3/4 Senior 55 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Sait Arana Men Pro-Cat 1 9 / 48
Ryan Chien Men Cat 2-3 42 / 52

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Ryan Chien Men Senior - Cat 3 9 / 49
Filagot Dinku Men Senior - Cat 3 28 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Senior - Cat 3 33 / 49
Jay Owen Men Senior - Cat 3 86 / 49
Christian Zegal Men Senior - Cat 4 10 / 64
Matthew Loggie Men Senior - Cat 4 11 / 64
Joe Garcia Men Senior - Cat 4 25 / 64
Lee Wright Men Senior - Cat 4 32 / 64
Chris Reardon Men Senior - Cat 4 118 / 64
Chad Capobianco Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Albert Gonzalez Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 86 / 57
Michael Russo Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 93 / 57
Nick Cordaro Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 44
Ian Bucala Men Senior - Cat 5 4 / 60
Curtis Mason Men Senior - Cat 5 27 / 60
Rafael Rivera Men Senior - Cat 5 51 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Albert Gonzalez Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Brian Price Men Cat 4 3 / 54
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 11 / 54
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Usman Zafar Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Sydney Berry Women Cat 3 5 / 10
David Rodgers Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 33 / 45
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 63
Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Ryan Chien Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 63
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Curtis Mason Men Cat 5 9 / 31

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Adam Fulcher M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 29 / 29
Adam Fulcher M Cat 3/4 (Men) 2 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 21
Sydney Berry Women Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 17
David Rodgers Men Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 46
Scott Kozicki Men Cat3/4 Category 3 8 / 46
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 17 / 46
Jacob Harpster Men Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 48
Rafael Rivera Men Cat4/5 Senior 45 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Nick Taylor Senior A Cat1/2/3 26 / 32
Scott Catanzaro Senior A Cat1/2/3 29 / 32

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Sait Arana Men PRO/1/2 7 / 83

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Dexter Steis Men OPEN CATEGORY 5 11 / 20
Paul Lengermann Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 2 / 10
Scott Kozicki Men OPEN CATEGORY 3 1 / 7

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Albert Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sait Arana Men PRO/1/2 53 / 123

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Nick Cordaro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Eric Brooks Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Michael Russo Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 74
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 74
Sydney Berry Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 13
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 63
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 63
Christian Zegal Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 63
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 63
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 63
Curtis Mason Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 49

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Sait Arana Men PRO/1/2 55 / 93

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Sait Arana Men PRO/1/2 43 / 46

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 93
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3 19 / 49

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Adam Fulcher Men M Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Sait Arana Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 72
Albert Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 27 / 72
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 35 / 72
Nick Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 41 / 72
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 48 / 72
David Rodgers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 64 / 72
David Rodgers Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 89
Ryan Chien Men Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 89
Nick Taylor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 89
John Chambers Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 89
Scott Kozicki Men Cat3/4 Category 3 41 / 89
Will Mitchell Men Cat3/4 Category 3 54 / 89
Osiris Hoil Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 38
John Chambers Men Masters 35+ 35+ 32 / 38
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 38
Usman Zafar Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 70
Erik Argueta Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 70
Chris Reardon Men Cat4/5 Senior 43 / 70
Eric Brooks Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 51
Sydney Berry Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 29
Curtis Mason Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 49
Jacob Harpster Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 49

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

David Lopez Men Cat 3 22 / 47

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Jacob Harpster Men Cat 5 41 / 43
Matthew Loggie Men Cat 4 9 / 55
Joe Garcia Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Albert Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Ryan Chien Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Sydney Berry Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3 2 / 20

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Scott Kozicki Men Category 3 Cat3/4 2 / 46
David Rodgers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 46
Nick Taylor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 46
Ryan Chien Men Category 3 Cat3/4 10 / 46
Osiris Hoil Men Category 3 Cat3/4 33 / 46
Chad Capobianco Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 51
Sait Arana Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 8 / 51
Michael Russo Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 23 / 51
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 30 / 51
Albert Gonzalez Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 33 / 51
Sydney Berry Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 19

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Albert Gonzalez Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 4 / 47
Sait Arana Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 12 / 47
Michael Russo Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 24 / 47
Paul Lengermann Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 27 / 47
Andrew Friend Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 35 / 47
Chad Capobianco Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 44 / 47
David Rodgers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 60
Ryan Chien Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 60
Will Mitchell Men Category 3 Cat3/4 13 / 60
Scott Kozicki Men Category 3 Cat3/4 17 / 60
Nick Taylor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 20 / 60
Aidan Dixon Men Category 3 Cat3/4 23 / 60
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 60
Sydney Berry Women Category 3 Cat3/4 5 / 16
Michael Russo Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 25
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 34
Joe Garcia Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 64
Sydney Berry Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 14

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Lucas Vangeison Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 49 / 50

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Ryan Chien Men 3/4 7 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Albert Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 78

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

David Lopez Men Category 3/4 24 / 41
David Lopez Men Category 4/5 15 / 47

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2/3 2 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 40+ 11 / 25
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2 12 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Paul Lengermann Men Master 40+ 17 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 40+ 13 / 31
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2 13 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 40+ 14 / 33
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 56 / 66
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2 12 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Master 40+ 11 / 33
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 51 / 67
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 2 18 / 59

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 11 / 39
John Dove Men MASTERS 35+ 12 / 16
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Adam Fulcher Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Christopher Rothermel Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 57
David Lopez Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 46 / 57
Christopher Rothermel Men CAT 2/3 29 / 45
David Lopez Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Filagot Dinku Men cat3 50 / 57
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Filagot Dinku Men cat3 47 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Filagot Dinku Men Cat3 44 / 68

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Zachary Berkow Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 6
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Albert Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 26 / 66
Usman Zafar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 66
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4/5 46 / 66
Nick Cordaro Men Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Guy Perotti Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
David Lopez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

David Lopez Men 4-Mar 20 / 56
Usman Zafar Men 4-Mar 41 / 56

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Senior 123 14 / 50
Chad Capobianco Men Senior 123 19 / 50
Albert Gonzalez Men Senior 123 27 / 50
Filagot Dinku Men Senior 123 28 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 4 11 / 32

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Christopher Rothermel Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 7
Scott Kozicki Men Category 3 Cat 4 / 7
Zachary Berkow Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Zachary Berkow Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

Chantilly Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Nick Cordaro Men 4 4 / 56
Chris Reardon Men 4 10 / 56
David Lopez Men 4 22 / 56
Erik Argueta Men 4 45 / 56
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men 4 55 / 56
Michael Waltman Men 4 56 / 56
Dustin Dunsmore Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 31
Scott Kozicki Men 3 3 / 42
Filagot Dinku Men 3 4 / 42
Nick Taylor Men 3 14 / 42
Christopher Rothermel Men 3 17 / 42
Will Mitchell Men 3 18 / 42
Zachary Berkow Men 3 28 / 42
Adam Fulcher Men 3 34 / 42
David Rodgers Men 3 38 / 42
Osiris Hoil Men 3 42 / 42
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 9 / 40
Andrew Friend Men 1/2/3 25 / 40

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

John Chambers Men Master 35+ 17 / 36
David Rodgers Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 41
Adam Fulcher Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 41
Zachary Berkow Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 41
Scott Kozicki Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 41
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 41
Nick Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 41
Brian Price Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 50
Usman Zafar Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 50
Michael Waltman Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 50
Erik Argueta Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 50

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10
Paul Lengermann Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 8
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 4

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

David Lopez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 58
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 58
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Michael Waltman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Erik Argueta Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Usman Zafar Men Cat 3/4 52 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 8

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 33
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 33
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
John Chambers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 9 / 64
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 28 / 64
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 64
John Chambers Men Cat 3/4 7 / 59
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 59
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
John Chambers Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Nick Cordaro Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 24
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Albert Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 67
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3/4 10 / 60
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
John Chambers Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 47 / 60

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

David Lopez Senior B Cat4/5 5 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 15 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Masters 45-49 2 / 26

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1 10 / 72

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 999 / 72

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 75

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Nick Taylor Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 83
Andrew Friend Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Elias Guerra Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
John Chambers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Brian Price Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 46
Will Mitchell Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 47 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 61 / 72

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Nick Cordaro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Michael Waltman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Usman Zafar Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Sait Arana Men Pro 123 6 / 55
Andrew Friend Men Pro 123 7 / 55
John Dove Men Pro 123 28 / 55
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 123 33 / 55
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 123 46 / 55
Christopher Rothermel Men Pro 123 49 / 55
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro 123 53 / 55
John Dove Men 35+ 7 / 22
David Rodgers Mens Cat 3/4 31 / 56

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1 14 / 64
Scott Catanzaro Men Open Pro/Cat 1 49 / 64
Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1 50 / 64
Chad Capobianco Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 94
Christopher Rothermel Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 94
Chris Reardon Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 64

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Andrew Friend Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Chad Capobianco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Scott Catanzaro Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Will Mitchell Men Open Cat 3 12 / 37
Christopher Rothermel Men Open Cat 3 22 / 37
David Rodgers Men Open Cat 4 7 / 46
Michael Waltman Men Open Cat 4 12 / 46
Chris Reardon Men Open Cat 4 24 / 46
Christian Zegal Men Open Cat 4 46 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Filagot Dinku Senior A Cat1/2/3 18 / 36
Scott Catanzaro Senior A Cat1/2/3 31 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 76
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 76
Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 76
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 76
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 22 / 52
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Nick Cordaro Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Christian Zegal Men Cat 4 20 / 74
David Lopez Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Michael Waltman Men Cat 4 26 / 74
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 38 / 74
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 43 / 74
David Rodgers Men Cat 4 68 / 74
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4 70 / 74
Usman Zafar Men Cat 4 72 / 74

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Nick Taylor Men Category 4 Cat 11 / 27
Eric Brooks Men Category 4 Cat 21 / 27
Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Scott Catanzaro Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Nick Taylor Senior B Cat4/5 3 / 23
Sait Arana Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
Filagot Dinku Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 16

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Christopher Rothermel Men OPEN Cat 3 5 / 10
Paul Lengermann Men OPEN Cat 123 1 / 8

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Eric Brooks Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 33
Nick Cordaro Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 33
John Chambers Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 52
Eric Brooks Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 44 / 52
Christopher Rothermel Men Category 3 Cat 8 / 33
Will Mitchell Men Category 3 Cat 13 / 33
Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat 14 / 33
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 56
John Chambers Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 56
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 57
Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 57
Osiris Hoil Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 57
Elias Guerra Men 123 Cat1/2/3 47 / 57
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 57
David Rodgers Men Category 4 Cat 1 / 60
Nick Taylor Men Category 4 Cat 7 / 60
Christian Zegal Men Category 4 Cat 11 / 60
Chris Reardon Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 60
David Lopez Men Category 4 Cat 23 / 60
Usman Zafar Men Category 4 Cat 33 / 60
Erik Argueta Men Category 4 Cat 35 / 60
Lee Wright Men Category 4 Cat 51 / 60

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Chad Capobianco Cat 2/3 Men 24 / 42

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Andrew Friend Men 1/2/3 10 / 60
Sait Arana Men 1/2/3 12 / 60
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 20 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men 1/2/3 44 / 60
Elias Guerra Men 1/2/3 49 / 60
Scott Kozicki Men 3 14 / 58
Filagot Dinku Men 3 20 / 58
Christopher Rothermel Men 4 12 / 60
Chris Reardon Men 4 15 / 60
David Rodgers Men 4 17 / 60
Eric Brooks Men 4 23 / 60
Christian Zegal Men 4 28 / 60
Erik Argueta Men 4 53 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat 28 / 36
Will Mitchell Men Category 3 Cat 31 / 36
Christopher Rothermel Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 33
David Rodgers Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 33
Michael Waltman Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 33
Nick Taylor Men Category 4 Cat 19 / 33
Eric Brooks Men Category 4 Cat 20 / 33
David Lopez Men Category 4 Cat 22 / 33
Scott Kozicki Men Category 4 Cat 32 / 33
Brian Price Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 48
Nick Cordaro Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 48
Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 62
Osiris Hoil Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 62
Elias Guerra Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 62
Andrew Friend Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 62
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 44 / 62
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 51 / 62
Scott Catanzaro Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 62
David Rodgers Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 49
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 49
Usman Zafar Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 49
Scott Kozicki Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 49
David Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 49
Erik Argueta Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 49
Michael Waltman Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 49
Eric Brooks Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 49

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Eric Brooks Men 4/5 40+ Masters 9 / 34

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 8 / 57
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Scott Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 57
Michael Waltman Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
David Lopez Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Eric Brooks Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

David Rodgers Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
David Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 6
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 6
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 41
Will Mitchell Men Category 3 Cat 7 / 19
David Rodgers Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 999 / 89
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 48 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 26 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 65 / 101
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 23 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 52 / 106
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 52 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Pro/1 66 / 106
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 49 / 70

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Andrew Friend Men Men's cat 3/4 2 / 25
Christopher Rothermel Men Men's cat 3/4 6 / 25

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Peter Herman Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Adam Hoey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Andrew Friend Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Dustin Dunsmore Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Osiris Hoil Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 25
Andrew Friend Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 25
Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 20
Dustin Dunsmore Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3 47 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 23 / 54
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3 39 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

David Lopez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 42 / 54
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3 43 / 54

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 1 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Dustin Dunsmore Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 26

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Eric Brooks Men Masters 45+ 21 / 31
Dustin Dunsmore Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 24 / 26
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Vladimir Pillonca Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 24 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Munawar Abdul patah Men B Cat4/5 26 / 24
Sait Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 16

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Christopher Rothermel Men Open Cat 4 5 / 45
David Rodgers Men Open Cat 4 8 / 45
Eric Brooks Men Open Cat 4 16 / 45
Munawar Abdul patah Men Open Cat 4 26 / 45
David Lopez Men Open Cat 4 39 / 45
Sait Arana Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 57
Daniel Drumwright Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 57
Juan Arana Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 57
Scott Catanzaro Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 57
John Dove Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 57
Osiris Hoil Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 57
Filagot Dinku Men Open Cat 3 8 / 39
Andrew Friend Men Open Cat 3 19 / 39
Dustin Dunsmore Men Open Cat 3 35 / 39
Dexter Steis Men Open Cat 5 19 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Sait Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 68
Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68
Juan Arana Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 68
Andrew Friend Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 68
Filagot Dinku Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 68
John Dove Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 68
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 68
Francis Heymann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 68
Osiris Hoil Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 68
David Rodgers Men Open Cat 4 13 / 54
Eric Brooks Men Open Cat 4 29 / 54
David Lopez Men Open Cat 4 30 / 54
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat 4 54 / 54
Will Mitchell Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Dustin Dunsmore Men Open Cat 3/4 34 / 49
David Rodgers Men Open Cat 3/4 35 / 49
David Lopez Men Open Cat 3/4 36 / 49

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Nick Taylor Men B Cat4/5 12 / 22
Munawar Abdul patah Men B Cat4/5 18 / 22
Juan Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Andrew Friend Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 19

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Sait Arana Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 1 / 68
Juan Arana Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 34 / 68
Paul Lengermann Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 41 / 68
Daniel Drumwright Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 42 / 68
Osiris Hoil Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 46 / 68
John Dove Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 48 / 68
Scott Catanzaro Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 59 / 68
Andrew Friend Men SENIOR CAT 3 1 / 52
Filagot Dinku Men SENIOR CAT 3 33 / 52
Dustin Dunsmore Men SENIOR CAT 3 44 / 52
David Rodgers Men SENIOR CAT 4 17 / 61
Christopher Rothermel Men SENIOR CAT 4 18 / 61
Nick Taylor Men SENIOR CAT 4 32 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1 11 / 158
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1 93 / 158

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Nick Taylor Men B Cat4/5 6 / 19
Munawar Abdul patah Men B Cat4/5 18 / 19
Juan Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Torrence Rogers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49
David Rodgers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Nick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Munawar Abdul patah Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49
David Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 20 / 73
Munawar Abdul patah Men Cat 4/5 22 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

David Rodgers Men B Cat4/5 7 / 24
Nick Taylor Men B Cat4/5 8 / 24
David Lopez Men B Cat4/5 23 / 24
Sait Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 30
Juan Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 30
Filagot Dinku Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 30
Osiris Hoil Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 30

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Sait Arana Men Pro 1-23 3 / 39
Juan Arana Men Pro 1-23 25 / 39
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1-23 38 / 39
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 8 / 44
David Lopez Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4 35 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 21 / 44
David Lopez Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Juan Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 15 / 53
David Lopez Men Cat 4 36 / 53
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 53
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Dustin Dunsmore Men 3-4 46 / 57
Sait Arana Men Pro 1-23 4 / 49
Juan Arana Men Pro 1-23 37 / 49
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1-23 38 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Christopher Rothermel Men CAT 4 24 / 55
Nick Taylor Men CAT 4 26 / 55
David Lopez Men CAT 4 28 / 55
Eric Brooks Men CAT 4 40 / 55
Dustin Dunsmore Men CAT 3/4 22 / 63
Andrew Friend Men CAT 3/4 27 / 63
Sait Arana Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 52
Juan Arana Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 52
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Sait Arana MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 37
Memo Arana MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Juan Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 1 / 30
Andrew Friend Men Cat 2/3 18 / 30

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 1 / 30
Andrew Friend Men Cat 2/3 18 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Nick Taylor Men B Cat4/5 7 / 33

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Guy Perotti Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 81
Juan Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 81
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 81
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 81
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 81
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 3 43 / 49
David Lopez Men Cat 4 25 / 82
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 4 53 / 82
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Munawar Abdul patah Men Cat 4 56 / 82
David Rodgers Men Cat 4 59 / 82
Nick Taylor Men Cat 4 66 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Sait Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
Juan Arana Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 35

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Gilbertace Apacible Men Category 4 Cat 11 / 12
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

John Dove Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 27
Andrew Friend Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 27
Osiris Hoil Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 27
Filagot Dinku Men B Cat4/5 2 / 28
David Rodgers Men C Cat 5 2 / 27
Nick Taylor Men C Cat 5 7 / 27

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

David Lopez Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 29

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

David Rodgers Men Cat 5 6 / 45
David Lopez Men Cat 5 7 / 45
Nick Taylor Men Cat 5 16 / 45

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 40
Sait Arana Men Cat 2/3 2 / 73
Andrew Friend Men Cat 2/3 35 / 73
Will Mitchell Men Cat 2/3 60 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Open 4 6 / 60
Christopher Rothermel Men Open 4 12 / 60
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Open 4 34 / 60
Eric Brooks Men Open 4 50 / 60
Sait Arana Men Open Pro/1/2/3 8 / 61
Paul Lengermann Men Open Pro/1/2/3 14 / 61
John Dove Men Open Pro/1/2/3 20 / 61
Osiris Hoil Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Andrew Friend Men Open 3 4 / 40
Dustin Dunsmore Men Open 3 19 / 40
Will Mitchell Men Open 3 25 / 40
David Lopez Men Open Cat 5 10 / 69
David Rodgers Men Open Cat 5 15 / 69
Nick Taylor Men Open Cat 5 26 / 69
Gilbertace Apacible Men Open Cat 5 63 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

David Rodgers Men C Cat 5 8 / 34
Nick Taylor Men C Cat 5 13 / 34
David Lopez Men C Cat 5 16 / 34
Filagot Dinku Men B Cat4/5 9 / 24
Andrew Friend Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 22
John Dove Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 22

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Friend Men Category 3 Cat 15 / 36
Will Mitchell Men Category 3 Cat 22 / 36
Nick Cordaro Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 71
Munawar Abdul patah Men Beginner Cat 5 41 / 71
Gilbertace Apacible Men Beginner Cat 5 63 / 71
Sait Arana Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 47
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 47
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 47
John Dove Men 123 Cat1/2/3 42 / 47
Osiris Hoil Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 47
Filagot Dinku Men Category 4 Cat 20 / 68
Christopher Rothermel Men Category 4 Cat 36 / 68
Lee Wright Men Category 4 Cat 38 / 68
Eric Brooks Men Category 4 Cat 45 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat3/4 34 / 58
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 73
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 73
David Rodgers Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 28
David Lopez Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 51
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 56
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 56
David Rodgers Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 24
David Lopez Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 24

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat3/4 57 / 68
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 77
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 62 / 77
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 72 / 77
David Lopez Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 29
David Rodgers Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 29

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 73
Paul Lengermann Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 78
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 58 / 78
Will Mitchell Men 123 Cat1/2/3 65 / 78
David Rodgers Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 32
David Lopez Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 32
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 11 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Filagot Dinku Men 4/5 Combined 16 / 52
Christopher Rothermel Men 4/5 Combined 25 / 52
Dustin Dunsmore Men 4/5 Combined 36 / 52
Eric Brooks Men 4/5 Combined 37 / 52
Filagot Dinku Men 4/5 11 / 57
Christopher Rothermel Men 4/5 18 / 57
Dustin Dunsmore Men 4/5 29 / 57
Eric Brooks Men 4/5 30 / 57

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Francis Heymann Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 22 / 26
Sait Arana Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 75
John Dove Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Elite Cat1/2/3 19 / 75
Will Mitchell Men Elite Cat1/2/3 39 / 75
Andrew Friend Men Elite Cat1/2/3 70 / 75
Francis Heymann Men Elite Cat1/2/3 75 / 75
David Rodgers Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 18 / 61
David Lopez Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 22 / 61
Nick Taylor Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 26 / 61
Gilbertace Apacible Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 52 / 61
Filagot Dinku Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 16 / 56
Francis Heymann Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 40 / 56
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 43 / 56
Eric Brooks Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 45 / 56
Filagot Dinku Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 8 / 30
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 19 / 30
Eric Brooks Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 20 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Paul Lengermann Men 1-23 24 / 70
Sait Arana Men 1-23 34 / 70
Jay Owen Men 1-23 67 / 70
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 10 / 65
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3 25 / 65
David Rodgers Men Cat 5 20 / 64
Nick Taylor Men Cat 5 25 / 64
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 21 / 60

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Gilbertace Apacible Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 6 / 11

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

David Lopez Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

David Lopez Men Cat 5 10 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Dustin Dunsmore Men B Cat4/5 15 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Dustin Dunsmore Masters 35 Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Guy Perotti Masters 35 Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Peter Herman Masters 35 Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Andrew Friend Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 36
Peter Herman Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 36
Osiris Hoil Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Andrew Friend Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 5 48 / 53
Will Mitchell Men Novice Cat 4 4 / 52
Carl Thunman Men Novice Cat 4 7 / 52
Dustin Dunsmore Men Novice Cat 4 26 / 52
Filagot Dinku Men Novice Cat 4 37 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men B Cat4/5 4 / 19
Dustin Dunsmore Men B Cat4/5 12 / 19
Nick Cordaro Men B Cat4/5 15 / 19
Osiris Hoil Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men CAT 4/5 23 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Collin Chartier Cat 3 Men 60 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men CAT 4/5 17 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men CAT 4/5 31 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men 4-5 24 / 33

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Dustin Dunsmore Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 7 / 14
Gilbertace Apacible Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 14 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men B Cat4/5 1 / 19

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Eric Kirouac Men 3/4 28 / 47
Eric Kinouac Men 4/5 5 / 53

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Malik Hayes Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Francis Heymann Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 A 12 / 33
Carl Thunman Men Cat 4 A 30 / 33
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 A 31 / 33
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 B 2 / 16
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 B 14 / 16

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Carl Thunman Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Adam Hoey Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 31 / 55
Christian Zegal Men Cat 4 53 / 55
Collin Chartier Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Jay Owen Men Cat 3 35 / 46

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Malik Hayes Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 25
Christopher Rothermel Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 51
Carl Thunman Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 51
Peter Herman Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 51
Osiris Hoil Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 61
Andrew Friend Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Guy Perotti Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 61
Osiris Hoil Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 72
Andrew Friend Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Filagot Dinku Men B Cat4/5 21 / 22

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Will Mitchell Men SENIOR 4 12 / 27
Eric Brooks Men SENIOR 4 21 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Will Mitchell Men SENIOR 4 6 / 27
Eric Brooks Men SENIOR 4 22 / 27

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Christopher Rothermel Men 3/4 9 / 38

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 23 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Will Mitchell Men SENIOR 4 2 / 36
Eric Brooks Men SENIOR 4 25 / 36

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Osiris Hoil Men Cat 2/3 44 / 67
Ray Bishop Men Cat 2/3 52 / 67

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4 18 / 74
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 35 / 74
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Guy Perotti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 63
Eric Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Andrew Friend Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 58
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Guy Perotti Men Masters 45+ 13 / 31
Malik Hayes Men Cat 5 21 / 64
Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 5 63 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Collin Chartier Men 123 17 / 41
Osiris Hoil Men 123 32 / 41
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Collin Chartier Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Will Mitchell Men SENIOR 4 13 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Lindsey Crifasi Women CAT 3/4 11 / 28

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 5 4 / 64
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 5 34 / 64
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Collin Chartier Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 7 / 66
Lee Wright Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Carl Thunman Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 57 / 66
Adam Hoey Men Cat 4 61 / 66
Peter Herman Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 4 9 / 21
Guy Perotti Men 45+ Masters 35 / 40
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 39 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Lindsey Crifasi Women C Cat 4 16 / 1
Filagot Dinku Men C Cat 5 8 / 26

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Andrew Friend Senior Cat 1/2/3 74 / 84
Guy Perotti Masters 45 20 / 45
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 5 3 / 50
Will Mitchell Novice Cat 4 11 / 44
Peter Herman Novice Cat 4 36 / 44

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Will Mitchell Men CAT 4 8 / 43

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 38 / 63
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 50 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Todd Burns Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 8 / 58
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 13 / 58
Carl Thunman Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Lee Wright Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 2 / 32
Graig Shockey Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 14 / 32
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Guy Perotti Men Cat 3 34 / 34

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 9 / 58
Vladimir Pillonca Men Cat 5 13 / 58
Malik Hayes Men Cat 5 24 / 58
Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Vladimir Pillonca Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Jordan Steelman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 7 / 79
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 9 / 79
Eric Brooks Men Cat 3/4 14 / 79
Will Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 79
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3/4 17 / 79
Francis Heymann Men Cat 3/4 25 / 79
Carl Thunman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 79
Carl Thunman Men Cat 3/4 41 / 79

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Malik Hayes Men Cat 5 22 / 25

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Rothermel Men Cat 5 11 / 63
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 18 / 57
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 33 / 57
Carl Thunman Men Cat 4 54 / 57

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Vladimir Pillonca Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 5 44 / 47
Will Mitchell Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 16 / 67
Peter Herman Men Cat 4 44 / 67
Adam Hoey Men Cat 4 45 / 67
Lee Wright Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Jay Owen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73
Lee Wright Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Malik Hayes Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73
Christian Zegal Men Cat 4/5 71 / 73
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 3/4 12 / 74
Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 22 / 74
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 28 / 74
Carl Thunman Men Cat 3/4 69 / 74

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Malik Hayes Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 19 / 46
Gilbertace Apacible Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 32 / 46

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 5 14 / 22

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Francis Heymann Men 4 1 / 38
Andrew Friend Men 4 2 / 38
Alex Molineux Men 4 5 / 38
Osiris Hoil Men 3 2 / 37
Joanna Gomez Women OPEN 7 / 7
Amy Ta Women 4 4 / 18
Christian Zegal Men 5 22 / 46
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men 5 37 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Alex Molineux Men B Cat4/5 6 / 15

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Filagot Dinku Men Cat 5 19 / 29
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 28 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Alex Molineux Men C Cat 5 3 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Dustin Dunsmore Men B Cat4/5 21 / 23
Christian Zegal Men C Cat 5 5 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

David Dorn Men Cat 5 3 / 62
Lee Wright Men Cat 5 13 / 62
Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 14 / 62
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 5 17 / 62
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 5 22 / 62
Peter Herman Men Cat 5 46 / 62
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 61 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

David Dorn Men CAT 5 2 / 47
Peter Herman Men CAT 5 34 / 47
Andrew Friend Men CAT 4 13 / 48
Dustin Dunsmore Men CAT 4 21 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

David Dorn Men Category 5 Novice 2 / 23
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 73
Francis Heymann Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 73
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 73
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 Senior 50 / 65
Francis Heymann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 64 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 26
Andrew Friend Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 26
Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 C 1 / 14
David Dorn Men Cat 5 C 2 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Peter Herman Men Cat 5 31 / 45
David Dorn Men Cat 5 44 / 45
Andrew Friend Men Cat3/4 42 / 60
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 4 6 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 3/4 7 / 62
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Collin Chartier Cat 4 1 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Peter Herman Men Cat 5 C 23 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Peter Herman Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Osiris Hoil Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 79
Lee Wright Men Cat 5 17 / 55
Filagot Dinku Men Cat 5 45 / 55
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 18 / 74
Amy Ta Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 4 11 / 30

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Lindsey Crifasi Women Open Senior 18+ 21 / 30

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Collin Chartier Men Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 54
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 Beginner 37 / 54
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 Beginner 50 / 54
David Dorn Men Cat 5 Novice 4 / 46
Christian Zegal Men Cat 5 Novice 10 / 46
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 5 Novice 13 / 46
Adam Hoey Men Cat 5 Novice 16 / 46

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 Novice 2 / 52
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 Novice 23 / 52
Collin Chartier Men Cat 5 1 / 39
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 5 9 / 39
Adam Hoey Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Peter Herman Men Cat 5 36 / 39

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 Novice 7 / 49
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 Novice 13 / 49

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Collin Chartier Men CAT 4/5 1 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Collin Chartier Men CAT 4/5 1 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Collin Chartier Men CAT 4/5 3 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Collin Chartier Men CAT 4/5 1 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4(4/5) 12 / 36
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4(4/5) 15 / 36
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 4(4/5) 32 / 36
Osiris Hoil Men Cat4(3/4) 8 / 54
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat4(3/4) 12 / 54
Andrew Friend Men Cat4(3/4) 23 / 54
David Dorn Men Cat 5 70 / 73
Adam Hoey Men Cat 5 71 / 73
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 5(4/5) 12 / 24
David Dorn Men Cat 5(4/5) 24 / 24

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 81
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 81
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 81

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Lee Wright Men CAT 5 5 / 58
David Dorn Men CAT 5 18 / 58
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men CAT 5 32 / 58
Lee Wright Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 18 / 53
Andrew Friend Men CAT 4 17 / 64
Dustin Dunsmore Men CAT 4 38 / 64

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Adam Hoey Men Cat 5 12 / 56
David Dorn Men Cat 5 16 / 56
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 5 19 / 56
Lee Wright Men Cat 5 26 / 56
Andrew Friend Ment Cat 4 11 / 69
Andrew Friend Men Cat 4/5 8 / 74
Lee Wright Men Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Adam Hoey Men Cat 4/5 41 / 74
David Dorn Men Cat 4/5 44 / 74
Peter Siestrzewitowski Men Cat 4/5 50 / 74

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Lengermann 125
Andrew Friend 81
Filagot Dinku 73
Nick Taylor 72
David Rodgers 69
Will Mitchell 64
Sait Arana 54
Dustin Dunsmore 53
David Lopez 52
Scott Kozicki 48
Christopher Rothermel 46
Ryan Chien 40
Chad Capobianco 37
Michael Russo 34
Osiris Hoil 34
Eric Brooks 33
Scott Catanzaro 29
Peter Siestrzewitowski 26
Chris Reardon 26
Sydney Berry 21
Adam Fulcher 21
Aidan Dixon 20
Lucas Vangeison 19
Joe Garcia 19
Albert Gonzalez 18
Christian Zegal 18
Erik Argueta 17
John Dove 17
Nick Cordaro 15
Jacob Harpster 14
Bo Rider 14
Lee Wright 13
Juan Arana 13
Peter Herman 13
Collin Chartier 12
David Dorn 11
Gilbertace Apacible 11
Matthew Loggie 11
Usman Zafar 11
Brian Price 10
Carl Thunman 10
John Chambers 10
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright 10
Ziad Lien 9
Stefan Zavislan 9
Guy Perotti 9
Jay Owen 9
Adam Hoey 9
Francis Heymann 9
Michael Waltman 9
Alex Ryan 9
Andrew Hood 8
Curtis Mason 8
Munawar Abdul patah 8
Malik Hayes 7
Lawrence Heller 7
Lindsey Crifasi 7
Zachary Berkow 6
Sophia Kaounas 5
Elias Guerra 5
Daniel Drumwright 4
Vladimir Pillonca 4
Alex Molineux 3
Amy Ta 3
Eric Kirouac 2
Ian Bucala 2
Rafael Rivera 2
Dexter Steis 2
Alberto Gonsales 1
Memo Arana 1
Eric Kinouac 1
Todd Burns 1
Graig Shockey 1
Torrence Rogers 1
Joanna Gomez 1
Ray Bishop 1
Jordan Steelman 1