Log In

Team Overview: BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON-SPOKES
(redirected from: BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 75
Adam Teece Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 75
Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 75
Andre Souza Men Cat Pro/1/2 93 / 75
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat Pro/1/2 94 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 3 / 108
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 108
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 25 / 108
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 30 / 108
Otto Wiblishauser Men Pro/1/2 53 / 108
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 62 / 108
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 42
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 42
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 14 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 15 / 89
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 25 / 89
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 26 / 89
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 32 / 89
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 51 / 89
Otto Wiblishauser Men Pro/1/2 56 / 89
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 10 / 99
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 13 / 99
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 29 / 99
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 44 / 99
Otto Wiblishauser Men Pro/1/2 64 / 99
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 73 / 99
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 41
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 7 / 41
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 12 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 3 / 105
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 13 / 105
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 17 / 105
Otto Wiblishauser Men Pro/1/2 38 / 105
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 59 / 105
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 94 / 105
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 42
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 14 / 42
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 18 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/1/2 18 / 108
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 23 / 108
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 27 / 108
Otto Wiblishauser Men Pro/1/2 54 / 108
Andre Souza Men Pro/1/2 71 / 108
Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 97 / 108
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 42
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 13 / 42
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 42 / 42

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Jill Patterson Gravel Women Open 64 mile 1 / 3
Connor Ryan Gravel Men Open 64 mile 1 / 14
Taylor Hayek Gravel Men Open 64 mile 5 / 14
Stephen Robinson Gravel Men 50+ Master 64 mile 1 / 14
Sean Barrie Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 2 / 19
Camilo Lopez Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 4 / 19

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

David Fuentes Men P/1/2/3 21 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Ted Michaels Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 35 / 48

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser Men P/1/2/3 14 / 37
David Fuentes Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Andre Souza Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
David Fuentes Men 45+ 23 / 27

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 27
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 62
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 31 / 62

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1 21 / 79
Connor Ryan Men Senior Cat 1 24 / 79
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1 49 / 79

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 29 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 25 / 37

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 97

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Andre Souza Men P/1/2/3 1 / 12
Otto Wiblishauser Men P/1/2/3 5 / 12
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 31
David Fuentes Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 31
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Andre Souza Men P/1/2/3 1 / 26
Connor Ryan Men P/1/2/3 8 / 26
Adam Teece Men P/1/2/3 41 / 26
David Fuentes Men Master 45-54 1 / 17
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 40

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Andre Souza Men Cat 1-23 4 / 44
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 1-23 17 / 44
Adam Teece Men Cat 1-23 29 / 44
David Fuentes Men Cat 1-23 30 / 44
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1-23 34 / 44
Sebastian De la cueva Men 35+ 8 / 14
Greg Deweese Men 45+ 26 / 41
David Fuentes Men 45+ 34 / 41
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 3-4 2 / 61
Greg Deweese Men Cat 3-4 31 / 61
Sebastian De la cueva Men Cat 3-4 35 / 61

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 2/3 8 / 58
Matthew Rock Men Cat 2/3 16 / 58
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 2/3 26 / 58
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 108 / 58
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
James Pettengill Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 125
Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 125
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 125
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 191 / 125
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Andre Souza Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 123
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 123
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 123
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 123
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 123
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 2 / 98
Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 3/4 6 / 98
Matthew Rock Men Cat 3/4 19 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 9 / 99

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 79

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Jill Patterson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Otto Wiblishauser Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 41
Camilo Lopez Men Master 35+ 35+ 16 / 42
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 35+ 37 / 42
Otto Wiblishauser Men Beginner Cat4/5 2 / 59
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 25 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 37

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Matt Mcloone MEN 35+ 6 / 29
Matt Mcloone CAT 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser B Open Cat 4 9 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 35 / 45
Paul Petrie Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 54
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 11 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 68

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 4 2022)

Adam Teece A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 40

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Sebastian De la cueva Men 4 Cat 5 / 11
Paul Petrie Men Master 35+ 35+ 3 / 6

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Otto Wiblishauser Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Jill Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 41

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 73

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Adam Teece Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
James Pettengill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Jill Patterson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Adam Teece Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 61
Paul Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Camilo Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 61
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 61

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Paul Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Sebastian De la cueva Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Greg Deweese Men Cat 3/4 70 / 45
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 22
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 22
Paul Petrie Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 15
Sebastian De la cueva Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 15
Warrick Underwood Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Eli Hengst Men Open Masters 45+ 26 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Adam Teece Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 45
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 45
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 45
Adam Teece Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 61

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 55

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Alex Kasch 19-29 Men 10 / 11

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Josh Moore Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 37
Raul Rojas Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 37
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 37
David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 37
Jill Patterson Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 5
Raul Rojas Men 45+ 21 / 33
Greg Deweese Men 45+ 26 / 33
David Fuentes Men 45+ 28 / 33

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Matthew Rock Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 33
David Fuentes Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1/2 7 / 86
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 20 / 86
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 24 / 86
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 5 / 35
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2 10 / 65
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 30
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 13 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 6 / 80
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 24 / 80
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 30 / 80
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 4 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 5 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 10 / 83
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 30 / 83
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 56 / 83
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 6 / 33
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Jill Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 22 / 86
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 24 / 86
Sean Barrie Men Master 40+ 9 / 35
Camilo Lopez Men Master 40+ 13 / 35

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Michael Flanagan Men Master 35+ 35+ 1 / 4

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Warrick Underwood Juniors 9-10 State Championship Race 2 / 3

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 96 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1 71 / 91

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

David Fuentes Men Masters Open 8 / 69
Matt Mcloone Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Matt Jablonski Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 128
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 128
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 128
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 128
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 128
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 1 / 73
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 2/3 24 / 73
Josh Moore Men Cat 2/3 25 / 73
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 43
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 43
Greg Deweese Men Master 45+ Open 54 / 43
Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 21

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 127
Matt Mcloore Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 127
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 127
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 127
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 127
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 127
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 3/4 13 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Jablonski Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 109 / 56

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 69
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 101 / 69
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 107 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Matt Mcloone MEN 1/2/3 3 / 49
Sean Barrie MEN 1/2/3 24 / 49
Stephen Robinson MEN 1/2/3 26 / 49
Dimitri Lemus MEN 1/2/3 33 / 49
Matt Mcloone MEN 35+ 7 / 22
Sean Barrie MEN 35+ 11 / 22
Stephen Robinson MEN 35+ 16 / 22

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men SM P-12 2 / 19

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Alex Kasch Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Matt Jablonski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 76

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Warrick Underwood Men Juniors 9-18 Open 16 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Warrick Underwood Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 7

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 20

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Dan Underwood Men 45+ 13 / 13
Dan Underwood Men 35+ 6 / 9

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 2 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 2/3 6 / 52

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 92
Matt Jablonski Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 92
Chad Capobianco Men Pro-Cat 12 50 / 92
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro-Cat 12 55 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 18 / 102
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 24 / 102
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 1 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 11 / 73
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 24 / 73
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 32 / 73
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 39 / 73
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 12 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 29 / 96
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 30 / 96
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 36 / 96
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 52 / 96
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 36 / 99
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 58 / 99
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 60 / 99
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 87 / 99
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 6 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 27 / 101
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/1 48 / 101
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/1 54 / 101
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 89 / 101
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Dan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 13

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Master 45+ 2 / 4

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro-12 17 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Dan Underwood Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 14 / 73
Taylor Pearman Men PRO/1/2 27 / 73

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45-49 7 / 21

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Taylor Pearman IO Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Chad Capobianco IO Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Grayson Rosenfeld IO Men Cat 3 24 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1-23 8 / 41
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1-23 14 / 41

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1-23 3 / 42
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1-23 11 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men 3 23 / 35
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 42
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Rachel Rubino WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 90
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 90

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 12

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 34

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 123 1 / 3
Jen Tillman Women Cat 4 Category 1 / 4
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Girls 9 1 / 2

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

David Fuentes Men 40+ 10 / 40
Dan Underwood Men 40+ 29 / 40

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Britt Mason Women Senior Open 3 / 14
Sarah Granade Women Senior Open 4 / 14
Jen Tillman Women Senior Open 9 / 14
Greg Deweese Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Matt Jablonski Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Dan Underwood Men Master 45+ 5 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 13 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 29 / 63
Katherine Sarkisov Women 15-16 Open 5 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 23

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 23 / 97
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 26 / 97
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1 28 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 34 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1 35 / 97
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1 46 / 97
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1 50 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 19
Stephen Robinson Men Senior Open 28 / 51

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Raul Rojas Men 45+ 4 / 16
David Fuentes Men 45+ 6 / 16
Ted Michaels Men 45+ 7 / 16
Eli Hengst Men 45+ 10 / 16
Geoff Hughes Men 45+ 11 / 16
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 14 / 16
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1-23 9 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1-23 10 / 30
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1-23 15 / 30
Adair Anderson Women 1-23 1 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women 1-23 4 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women 1-23 5 / 5
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Adair Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 30
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 30
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 20 / 25
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Master 1 / 16
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Master 2 / 16
Geoff Hughes Men 45-49 Master 7 / 16
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Master 8 / 16
Ted Michaels Men 45-49 Master 9 / 16
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Master 12 / 16

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Ted Michaels Men 45+ 1 / 17
Geoff Hughes Men 45+ 8 / 17
Eli Hengst Men 45+ 9 / 17
Raul Rojas Men 45+ 10 / 17
David Fuentes Men 45+ 12 / 17
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 15 / 17
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1-23 4 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1-23 6 / 33
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1-23 27 / 33
Adair Anderson Women 1-23 2 / 5
Mindy Simmons Women 1-23 4 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women 1-23 5 / 5
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 11 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Adair Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Mindy Simmons Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 41
Chad Capobianco Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 41
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 41
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 41
Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 41
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 41
James Pettengill Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 41
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 22
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 22
Mark Austin Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 22
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 22
Ted Michaels Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 22
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 22
Geoff Hughes Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 22

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Erin Conner Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Sarah Granade Women CAT 1-23 4 / 10
David Fuentes Men MASTERS 45+ 13 / 24
Eli Hengst Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 24
Dan Underwood Men MASTERS 45+ 21 / 24
Greg Deweese Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 24
Sarah Granade Women MASTERS 45+ 2 / 9
Angela Parrotta Women MASTERS 35+ 1 / 8
Adair Anderson Women MASTERS 35+ 3 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3-4 5 / 15
Erin Conner Women Cat 3-4 7 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Women Category 4/5 6 / 16
Adair Anderson Women Women 1/2/3 ** 2 / 13
Angela Parrotta Women Women 1/2/3 ** 5 / 13
Erin Conner Women Women 1/2/3 ** 11 / 13
Mindy Simmons Women Women 1/2/3 ** 13 / 13
Greg Deweese Men Men's Category 4/5 116 / 65
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Men's Category 3/4 19 / 46
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Men's Category 1/2/3 2 / 62
Matt Mcloone Men Men's Category 1/2/3 3 / 62
Jose Escobar Men Men's Category 1/2/3 4 / 62
Matt Jablonski Men Men's Category 1/2/3 8 / 62
Chad Capobianco Men Men's Category 1/2/3 9 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Men's Category 1/2/3 10 / 62
Stephen Robinson Men Men's Category 1/2/3 18 / 62
Taylor Pearman Men Men's Category 1/2/3 19 / 62
Samuel James Men Men's Category 1/2/3 94 / 62
Mark Austin Men Masters 45+* 5 / 23
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+* 9 / 23
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+* 10 / 23
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+* 42 / 23
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+* 44 / 23

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Britt Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 66
Rachel Rubino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 66
Mindy Simmons Women Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Matt Jablonski Men Cat2/3 15 / 46
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 81
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 81
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 81
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 81
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 81
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 66
Mindy Simmons Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
Britt Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 66
Rachel Rubino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 118 / 66
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 90
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 90
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 90
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 90
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 90
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 90

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Masters 35+/45+/55+/65+ 35+ 2 / 11
Sarah Granade Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 7

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Connor Ryan Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 34 / 117
Chad Capobianco Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 35 / 117
Steven Kusy Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 38 / 117
Matt Mcloone Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 136 / 117
Taylor Pearman Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 137 / 117
Richard Furchtgott Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 169 / 117

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 7 / 21

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 1 / 16

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Sarah Granade Women CAT3 2 / 6
Adair Anderson Women CAT1/2/3 7 / 8
Stephen Robinson Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 34
Raul Rojas Men MR 45+ 4 / 32
Dan Underwood Men MR 45+ 8 / 32
Eli Hengst Men MR 45+ 11 / 32
Raul Rojas Men MR 35+ 18 / 25
Eli Hengst Men MR 35+ 45 / 25

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 8 / 18

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 132
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 132
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 132
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 132
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 132
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/Cat 1 231 / 132

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Sarah Granade Women 45+ 2 / 6
Stephen Robinson Men 45+ 3 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 3 / 3

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ 10 / 21

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Angela Parrotta WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 63
Chad Capobianco Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 63
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 63
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 57
Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 18 2019)

Ted Michaels Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 9

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Connor Ryan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Taylor Pearman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 70 / 60
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 71 / 60
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 88 / 60
Angela Parrotta Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Adair Anderson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 12
Mindy Simmons Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 12
Laura Echeverri Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10
Sarah Granade Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
Eli Hengst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Mark Austin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ted Michaels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Sarah Sladen Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 9

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Dan Underwood Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 32
Dan Underwood Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 37
David Fuentes Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

James Pettengill A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 28

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 8
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 7

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 1 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 18 / 23
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Adair Anderson WoMen Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mindy Simmons WoMen Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Adair Anderson Women Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 8
Mindy Simmons Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 Category 3 5 / 13
Sarah Sladen Women Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 13
Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Sean Barrie A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 9
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 14
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 14
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 38
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 38
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 38
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 5 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 11
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 14

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 14
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 14
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 43
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 43
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 8 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Category 4 4 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 14
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 14
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 14
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 14
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 123 7 / 37
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1/2/3 123 8 / 37
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 123 11 / 37
Erin Conner Women Cat 3 Category 4 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 Category 10 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 123 6 / 14
Mindy Simmons Women Cat1/2/3 123 8 / 14
Adair Anderson Women Cat1/2/3 123 12 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men 1-23 4 / 54

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Sarah Sladen Women Category 4 Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 16
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 16
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 16
Greg Deweese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 32 / 16
Chad Capobianco Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Erin Conner Women Category 3 Cat 3 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Category 3 Cat 10 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Mindy Simmons Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 17
Adair Anderson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 17

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Chad Capobianco Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
David Fuentes Men Masters 45-49 6 / 36
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45-49 9 / 36
Ted Michaels Men Masters 45-49 23 / 36
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45-49 36 / 36

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Ted Michaels Masters Men 45+ 1 / 8

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 66
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 31 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 45 / 66
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 24
Erin Conner Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 24
Sarah Granade Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 23 / 24
Matt Jablonski Men Cat3/4 Category 3 3 / 70
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 70
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 56
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 30 / 56
Greg Deweese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 56
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 56
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ 35+ 48 / 56
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 56
Matt Jablonski Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 71
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 50
David Fuentes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 23 / 50
Greg Deweese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 29 / 50
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 34 / 50
Dan Underwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 43 / 50
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45 / 50
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 47 / 50

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Matt Mcloone UCI Men 13 / 87
Chad Capobianco UCI Men 59 / 87
Taylor Pearman UCI Men 76 / 87
Connor Ryan UCI Men 83 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Matt Mcloone UCI Men 39 / 93
Chad Capobianco UCI Men 72 / 93
Taylor Pearman UCI Men 75 / 93
Connor Ryan UCI Men 77 / 93

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Dan Underwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 37
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Britt Mason Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Adair Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Sarah Granade Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Matt Mcloone UCI Men 16 / 99
Chad Capobianco UCI Men 47 / 99
Connor Ryan UCI Men 67 / 99
Taylor Pearman UCI Men 80 / 99

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Matt Jablonski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Jen Tillman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Adair Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Sarah Granade Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 16
Greg Deweese Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Matt Mcloone UCI Men 6 / 122
Chad Capobianco UCI Men 42 / 122
Taylor Pearman UCI Men 86 / 122
Connor Ryan UCI Men 103 / 122
Richard Furchtgott UCI Men 229 / 122

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 35
Matt Jablonski Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 52
Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 16
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 62
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 18 / 62
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 43 / 62
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 45 / 62
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 46 / 62
Adair Anderson Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 22
Erin Conner Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 22
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 22
Sarah Granade Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 22
Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat3/4 3 10 / 84
Erin Conner Women Cat3/4 3 8 / 27
Sarah Granade Women Cat3/4 3 12 / 27
Mark Austin Men 45+ 45+ 18 / 39
Dan Underwood Men 45+ 45+ 22 / 39
Geoff Hughes Men 45+ 45+ 25 / 39
Matt Jablonski Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 75

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Sarah Granade Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Sarah Granade Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 72
Taylor Pearman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 14 / 72
Richard Furchtgott Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Angela Parrotta Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 10 / 75
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 24 / 75
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 36 / 75
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 52 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 65 / 75
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 38
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 38
Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Angela Parrotta Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 11 / 75
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 21 / 75
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 35 / 75
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 38 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 66 / 75
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 38
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 38
Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Britt Mason Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 9 / 101
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 29 / 101
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 43 / 101
Samuel James Men Pro/1 50 / 101
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 67 / 101
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 70 / 101
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 999 / 101
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 55 / 55
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 40
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 40
Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Britt Mason Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 50 / 102
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 55 / 102
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 59 / 102
Samuel James Men Pro/1 64 / 102
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 95 / 102
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 96 / 102
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 7 / 55
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 41
Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Britt Mason Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Angela Parrotta Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 6 / 102
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 30 / 102
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 41 / 102
Samuel James Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 69 / 102
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 78 / 102
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 30 / 55
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 41
Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 41
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 2 / 30
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 30

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Erin Conner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 27

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 8 / 65
Taylor Pearman Men PRO/1/2 31 / 65
Ron Francoise tuazon Men PRO/1/2 50 / 65
Erin Conner Women CAT 4 1 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Connor Ryan Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 6 / 21
Jose Escobar Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Matt Mcloone Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 15 / 21
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 19 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 21 / 86
Richard Furchtgott Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 82
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 158 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Samuel James Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 89
Richard Furchtgott Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 156 / 89
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 15 / 102
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 22 / 102
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1 34 / 102
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 64 / 102
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1 66 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men Amateur 26 / 49
Stephen Robinson Men Amateur 30 / 49
Ron Francoise tuazon Men junior 17-18 58 / 70
Richard Furchtgott Men U23 19-22 75 / 36

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 11

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Britt Mason Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Samuel James Men 19-34 1 / 9

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Laura Echeverri Women SENIOR CAT 4 2 / 21
Angela Parrotta Women SENIOR CAT 3 1 / 5
Angela Parrotta Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 5 / 8

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1/2 2 / 66

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 19

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1/2 56 / 61

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 81

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 107

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Sean Barrie Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 23

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Britt Mason Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Britt Mason Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Britt Mason Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Sean Barrie Men 35-39 Master 20 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Britt Mason Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Samuel James Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 9 / 64
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 14 / 64
Matt Mcloone Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 15 / 64
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 43 / 64
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 57 / 64
Connor Ryan Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 123 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Master 21 / 80

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Britt Mason Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 58
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 58

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Master 5 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 19 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Laura Echeverri Senior B Cat4/5 14 / 23
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 35
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 35
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 26 / 35
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 33 / 35

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Laura Echeverri Women Senior Women Category 4/5 2 / 13
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+* 9 / 30
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+* 11 / 30
Ryan Gil Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 11 / 71
Angela Parrotta Women Senior Women 1/2/3 ** 5 / 20
Lindsey Crifasi Women Senior Women 1/2/3 ** 6 / 20
Svetlana Mack Women Senior Women 1/2/3 ** 10 / 20
Britt Mason Women Senior Women 1/2/3 ** 21 / 20
Jose Escobar Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 1 / 60
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 11 / 60
Connor Ryan Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 21 / 60
Samuel James Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 26 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 27 / 60
Taylor Pearman Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 88 / 60
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 90 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 95 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Lindsey Crifasi Senior B Cat4/5 8 / 25
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 25
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 26 / 25

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Britt Mason Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 3 / 14
Lindsey Crifasi Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 5 / 14
Angela Parrotta Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 12 / 14
Laura Echeverri Women SENIOR CAT 4 1 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 37
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 37
James Pettengill Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 37
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 19 / 37
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 30 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 55
Stephen Robinson Men Senior 45+ 5 / 37
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 9
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 9
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 23
Erin Conner Women Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro-Cat 1 4 / 48
Connor Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 21 / 48
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro-Cat 1 85 / 48
Russell Langley Men Pro-Cat 1 91 / 48
Lindsey Crifasi Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 45
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 2-3 18 / 52

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Britt Mason Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Lindsey Crifasi Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ellen Tarquinio Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Angela Parrotta Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Svetlana Mack Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 31 / 15
Erin Conner Women Senior - Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Laura Echeverri Women Senior - Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Connor Ryan Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Russell Langley Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Taylor Pearman Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Samuel James Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 88 / 57
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 44
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 44
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 44
Eli Hengst Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 44
Ryan Gil Men Senior - Cat 5 7 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 34
Ryan Gil Senior C Cat 5 3 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Britt Mason Women Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Erin Conner Women Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 22 / 26

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 77
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Svetlana Mack WoMen Category 1/2/3 11 / 13
Angela Parrotta Women Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 9
Angela Parrotta Women Cat3/4 Category 3 7 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Cat3/4 Category 3 13 / 17
Erin Conner Women Cat3/4 Category 3 14 / 17
Laura Echeverri Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 17
Erin Conner Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Connor Ryan Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 32
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 32
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 32
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 32
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 32
Ryan Gil Senior C Cat 5 2 / 22

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Matt Mcloone Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 34 / 76

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men 45+ MASTERS 1 / 18

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 74
Jose Escobar Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 74
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 74
Russell Langley Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 74
Shaun Abell Men Masters 35+ 35+ 30 / 74
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 74
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 64 / 74
Angela Parrotta WoMen Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Ellen Tarquinio WoMen Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Erin Conner Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 13
Laura Echeverri Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 13
Ryan Gil Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 49
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junor Boys 17-18 9 1 / 9

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Angela Parrotta Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 25 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 32 / 72
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 34 / 72
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 58 / 72
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 68 / 72
Angela Parrotta Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 18
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 38
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 31 / 38
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 38
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 51
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 29 / 51
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45 / 51
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 48 / 51
Laura Echeverri Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 29

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Lindsey Crifasi Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Angela Parrotta Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 38
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 38
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 38
Britt Mason Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Laura Echeverri Women Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Erin Conner Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Richard Furchtgott Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 35

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 36
Shaun Abell Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 36
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 36
Taylor Pearman Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 51
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 12 / 51
Jose Escobar Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 21 / 51
Stephen Robinson Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 29 / 51
Matt Mcloone Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 37 / 51
Samuel James Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 47 / 51
Richard Furchtgott Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 48 / 51
Laura Echeverri Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 19
Erin Conner Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 19
Lindsey Crifasi Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Angela Parrotta Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 14 / 15

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Samuel James Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 13 / 47
Russell Langley Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 17 / 47
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 18 / 47
Matt Mcloone Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 19 / 47
Jose Escobar Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 21 / 47
Sean Barrie Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 29 / 47
Taylor Pearman Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 39 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 46 / 47
Lindsey Crifasi Women Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 16
Angela Parrotta Women Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 16
Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 25
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 34
Laura Echeverri Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 14
Erin Conner Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/1 33 / 84
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 36 / 84
Mattison Brady Men Pro/1 42 / 84
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1 999 / 84

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 19 / 48
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 25
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2 9 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 29 / 58
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 999 / 58
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2 23 / 35
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 13 / 74
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 23 / 74
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 12 / 31
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2 9 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 8 / 76
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 40 / 76
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 8 / 33
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 17 / 91
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2 10 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 22 / 80
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 27 / 80
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 2 / 33
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 10-18 55 / 91
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2 6 / 59

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 17
Shaun Abell Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 17
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 3 2 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 23
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 23
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Eli Hengst Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 12

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 56
Michael Russo Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 56

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 1 / 15

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 57
Michael Russo Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
Ron Francoise tuazon Men CAT 2/3 16 / 45
Michael Russo Men CAT 2/3 28 / 45
Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 2/3 36 / 45
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 13 / 57
Sean Barrie Men PRO/1/2 18 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Connor Ryan Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 64
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 12

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Juniors 15 - 18 Open 2 / 19
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior 15-16 12345 1 / 5
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45-54 1234 9 / 28
Raul Rojas Men Master 45-54 1234 28 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men Senior 123 2 / 50
Thomas Humphreys Men Senior 123 5 / 50
Sean Barrie Men Senior 123 6 / 50
Connor Ryan Men Senior 123 9 / 50
Jose Escobar Men Senior 123 10 / 50
Russell Langley Men Senior 123 33 / 50
Michael Russo Men Senior 123 34 / 50
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior 123 50 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men 3 1 / 42
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 1 / 40
Connor Ryan Men 1/2/3 2 / 40
Thomas Humphreys Men 1/2/3 3 / 40
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 4 / 40
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 5 / 40
Richard Furchtgott Men 1/2/3 17 / 40
Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 28 / 40
Michael Russo Men 1/2/3 35 / 40

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Carlos Brooks Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Carlos Brooks Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 50

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 27 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 14 / 111
Ron Francoise tuazon Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 20 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Connor Ryan Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 24
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 24

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 3 / 18
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 10

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 33
Michael Russo Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 13
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 13
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 15
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 15
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 13
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 13
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 17
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 17
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 13
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 15

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Thomas Humphreys Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Jose Escobar Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Paul Lengermann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 4 / 33
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 23 / 33
Eli Hengst Men Master 45+ 28 / 33
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ 29 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 123 17 / 55
Stephen Robinson Men 45+ 3 / 29
Eli Hengst Men 45+ 23 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 17 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 37
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 37
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ 45+ 16 / 37
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 3 6 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 36
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 36
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 36
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 36
Shaun Abell Senior A Cat1/2/3 25 / 36
Eli Hengst Senior A Cat1/2/3 26 / 36
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 30 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 76
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 76
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 76
Shaun Abell Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 76
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 37

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 84
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 84
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 84

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 116
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 116
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 116

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 118
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 118
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 112 / 118

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 50
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 3 8 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 128
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 128
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 132
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 132
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 138 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 149
Mattison Brady Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 149
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 149
Marcus Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1 177 / 149

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men 45+ Masters 7 / 11

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 56
Shaun Abell Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 56
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 56
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 57
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Sean Barrie Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 57
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 57
Ron Francoise tuazon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 57
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 57

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Connor Ryan Men 1/2/3 1 / 60
Thomas Humphreys Men 1/2/3 4 / 60
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 6 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 7 / 60
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 11 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 51
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 62
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 62
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 62
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Shaun Abell Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 53 / 66
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 66
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 33
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 33

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 41

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 16

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 87

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 25 / 141
Steven Kusy Men Pro/1 40 / 141
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 57 / 141
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 71 / 141
Mattison Brady Men Pro/1 84 / 141
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Steven Kusy Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Mattison Brady Men Pro/1 999 / 145

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 28 / 89
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 39 / 89
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 61 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 23 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 26 / 106
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 46 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 19 / 101
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 24 / 101
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 60 / 101
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 999 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 36 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 58 / 106
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 84 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 94 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 13 / 106
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 16 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 38 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 56 / 106

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 7 / 11

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men PRO/1/2 29 / 97
Richard Furchtgott Men PRO/1/2 33 / 97
Christopher Rabadi Men PRO/1/2 47 / 97
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 54 / 97
Michael Russo Men PRO/1/2 82 / 97
Russell Langley Men PRO/1/2 86 / 97

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 25
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 20
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Shaun Abell Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 20
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 1 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 26
Shaun Abell Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 26

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 31
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 10 / 31
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 11 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 16

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 7

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 57
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 57
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 57
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 57
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 57
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 57
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 57
Shaun Abell Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 28

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 42

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 19

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 120

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 3 / 68
Thomas Humphreys Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 7 / 68
Jose Escobar Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 27 / 68
Zachary Whitlock Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 32 / 68
Michael Russo Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 35 / 68
Connor Ryan Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 37 / 68
Christopher Rabadi Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 38 / 68
Sean Barrie Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 57 / 68

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 28 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 31 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 38 / 86

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 21
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 21
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 21
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 21
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Rabadi Men Fixed Gear Open 5 / 32
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 83 / 118

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Shaun Abell Men 45+ 24 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Rabadi Men Fixed Gear Open 22 / 34
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 88
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 82 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 112

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 30
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 30
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 30 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 87

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 96
Steven Kusy Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 96
Mattison Brady Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 96
Connor Ryan Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 96
Thomas Humphreys Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 96
Kyle Anderson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 31 / 111
Connor Ryan Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 51 / 111
Mattison Brady Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 57 / 111
Thomas Humphreys Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 64 / 111
Steven Kusy Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 71 / 111
Kyle Anderson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 86 / 111

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Zachary Whitlock Men Pro 1-23 21 / 39
Richard Furchtgott Men 3-4 1 / 43
Christopher Rabadi Men 3-4 19 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men 3-4 3 / 57
Christopher Rabadi Men 3-4 33 / 57
Zachary Whitlock Men Pro 1-23 25 / 49
Michael Russo Men Pro 1-23 33 / 49

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 112
Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 112
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 112
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 112
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 112
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 112

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 3/4 2 / 63
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 3/4 19 / 63
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 52
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 52
Zachary Whitlock Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 52
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 52

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 51 / 118
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 118
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 118
Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 118
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 87 / 118
Connor Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 118

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Richard Furchtgott MEN CAT 3/4 1 / 25
Christopher Rabadi MEN CAT 3/4 3 / 25
Zachary Whitlock MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 37

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 119
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 119
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 119
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 119
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 119
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 109 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 52 / 143
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 143
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 81 / 143
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 95 / 143
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 127 / 143
Connor Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 133 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 145
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 145
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 145
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 81 / 145
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 145
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 145

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ 2 / 24
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Jose Escobar Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 60
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 11 / 27

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Charles Hoover Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ 2 / 24
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Jose Escobar Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 60
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 11 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Jose Escobar Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Sean Barrie Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 81
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 81
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 81
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 81
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 81
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 13 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 35
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 35
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 35
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 32 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 98
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 98
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 98
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat2/3 19 / 106
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat2/3 56 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 98
Zachary Whitlock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 98
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat3/4 17 / 85
Richard Furchtgott Men Masters 35+ 32 / 65

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Michael Russo Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 37
Shaun Abell Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 105

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 5

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior PRO 1 2 15 / 49
Zachary Whitlock Men Senior PRO 1 2 16 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 27
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 40
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 26 / 73
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 39 / 73
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 43 / 73

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 47

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ Masters 16 / 36
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Masters 18 / 36
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 61
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 61
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 61
Zachary Whitlock Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 61
Michael Russo Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Richard Furchtgott Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 22
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 22
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 22
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 47
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 47
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 47
Sean Barrie Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 47
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 47
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 47

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Felpel Men A 2 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 24
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 73
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 73
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 73
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 73
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 73
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 73
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 24
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 21
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 56
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 56
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 56
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 50 / 56
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 55 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 19

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 25
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 77
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 77
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 77
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 77
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 77
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 76 / 77
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 26

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Zachary Felpel Men A 20 / 32

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 25 / 30
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 78
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 78
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 78
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 78
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 68 / 78
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 70 / 78
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 72 / 78
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 28
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 28
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 28

Farmersville Road Raceā„¢ (Apr 16 2016)

Connor Ryan Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 1 / 77
Sean Barrie Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 15 / 77
Thomas Humphreys Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 16 / 77
Zachary Whitlock Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 23 / 77
Lucas Farr Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 39 / 77
Michael Russo Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 42 / 77
Richard Furchtgott Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 60 / 77
Sean Barrie Men 35+ 7 / 32
Thomas Humphreys U19 Men 2/3 1 / 5
Zachary Whitlock U19 Men 2/3 2 / 5
Richard Furchtgott U19 Men 2/3 5 / 5
Connor Ryan Men 2/3 1 / 37
Lucas Farr Men 2/3 20 / 37
Michael Russo Men 2/3 22 / 37

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 14 / 26
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 52
Jose Escobar Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 75
Thomas Humphreys Men Elite Cat1/2/3 37 / 75
Connor Ryan Men Elite Cat1/2/3 41 / 75
Matt Mcloone Men Elite Cat1/2/3 53 / 75
Sean Barrie Men Elite Cat1/2/3 54 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Elite Cat1/2/3 58 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Elite Cat1/2/3 59 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Elite Cat1/2/3 60 / 75
Michael Russo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 76 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 27 / 56

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men 1-23 7 / 70
Thomas Humphreys Men 1-23 9 / 70
Jose Escobar Men 1-23 16 / 70
Connor Ryan Men 1-23 19 / 70
Richard Furchtgott Men 1-23 29 / 70
Zachary Whitlock Men 1-23 35 / 70
Michael Russo Men 1-23 55 / 70
Sean Barrie Men 1-23 57 / 70
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 54
James Pettengill Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 25
Stephen Robinson Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 32 / 65

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 44
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 17-18 20 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 4 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 21 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 14 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 24 / 47

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Connor Ryan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 21

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 25 2015)

Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Bradley Neagos Men Pro/1 17 / 133
Stephen Kuzy Men Pro/1 29 / 133
Joe Petrowski Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 14 / 172
Bradley Neagos Men Pro/1 33 / 172
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 34 / 172
Stephen Kuzy Men Pro/1 37 / 172
Joe Petrowski Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 56 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 49 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 24 / 67
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 23
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 24 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 67 / 78
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 57 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 6 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 35 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 34 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Russell Langley Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Clarke Lind Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 24

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 82

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men M/1/2/3 1 / 34
Clarke Lind Men M/1/2/3 12 / 34
Russell Langley Men M/1/2/3 23 / 34
Danny Gibney Men M/1/2/3 27 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 58

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 18
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 18

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Russell Langley Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Matt Mcloone Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Marcos Lazzarotto Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Clarke Lind Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Russell Langley Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Connor Ryan Men 1-23 3 / 6

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Russell Langley Men PRO/1/2 14 / 87
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 37 / 87

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Clarke Lind Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Christopher Rabadi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 19 / 19

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 44

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 37K I 35+ Masters 2 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 40K I 35+ Masters 2 / 13

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ 6 / 21
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 7 / 21
John Dove Men Master 35+ 21 / 21
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59
John Dove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 59
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 66
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 66
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 66
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 66
Danny Gibney Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 66

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 72
Russell Langley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 72
John Dove Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 72
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 72
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 72
James Pettengill Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 72
Jose Escobar Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 51 / 72

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 19 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 28 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 41
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 41
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 42
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 42
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 42
Jose Avila Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 42

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 55
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 55
Jose Avila Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 55

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 61
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 61
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 61
Jose Avila Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Keck Baker Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 17 / 89
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 89
Sean Barrie Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 89
Jose Escobar Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 89
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 89
James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 9 / 67
John Dove Men Cat 2/3 16 / 67
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 23 / 67
Connor Ryan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2/3 51 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Jose Escobar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
R Cameron holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Keck Baker Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 92
Marcos Lazzarotto Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 92
Sean Barrie Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 92
Matt Mcloone Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 92
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 92
James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 11 / 36
John Dove Men Cat 2/3 14 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 28

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Cameron Holland Pro Men 1/2/3 9 / 35

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 76
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Jose Escobar Men 123 1 / 41
Sean Barrie Men 123 6 / 41
Sait Arana Men 123 8 / 41
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 9 / 41
Connor Ryan Men 123 16 / 41
Matt Mcloone Men 123 18 / 41
Russell Langley Men 123 30 / 41
Juan Guillermo arana guzman Men 123 36 / 41
Danny Gibney Men 123 38 / 41
James Pettengill Men Masters 35-44 1234 5 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35-44 1234 8 / 26
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35-44 1234 14 / 26
John Dove Men Masters 35-44 1234 15 / 26
R Cameron holland Men Masters 35-44 1234 16 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35-44 1234 18 / 26

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2 30 / 41

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Russell Langley Men Master 35+ 35+ 4 / 13
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 35+ 5 / 13
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Scott Catanzaro Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 13

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 10 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 17 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 19 / 83
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 37 / 83

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

James Pettengill Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 44
Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 44
John Dove Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 44
Raul Rojas Men MASTER 35+ 24 / 44
Eli Hengst Men MASTER 35+ 43 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 8 / 94
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 14 / 94

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 24 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 83 / 95

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 5 / 20
Eli Hengst Men 35+ Masters 20 / 20
Zachary Felpel Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 3 / 46
Juan Gillermo arana Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 16 / 46
Stephen Robinson Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 29 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 41 / 63
Zachary Felpel Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63
Sait Arana Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 53 / 63
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 2/3 19 / 62
John Dove Men CAT 2/3 30 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Juan Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
John Dove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 3 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
John Dove Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Raul Rojas Masters 35 Cat 3/4 63 / 67
R Cameron holland Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 84
Jose Escobar Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 84
Eli Hengst Senior Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84
Sean Barrie Senior Cat 1/2/3 67 / 84
Russell Langley Senior Cat 1/2/3 78 / 84
Stephen Robinson Masters 35 7 / 36
John Dove Masters 35 9 / 36
James Pettengill Masters 35 11 / 36
Raul Rojas Masters 35 19 / 36
Eli Hengst Masters 35 28 / 36

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 39
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 39
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 39

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Zachary Felpel PRO 1/2 18 / 30

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 30 / 40

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 71
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 71
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 1 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 2 20 / 70

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 28 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 28 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 61
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 61
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 61
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 75
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 75
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men pro/1/2 72 / 76

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 72 / 91

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Pettengill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
John Dove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Zachary Felpel Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65
Clarke Lind Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Jose Escobar Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Keck Baker Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Connor Ryan Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65
Matt Mcloone Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Jose Avila Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Russell Langley Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 65
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 65

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Pattengill Men Masters 35+ 3 / 54
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 54
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35 / 54
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 51 / 54
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men P12 6 / 64

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men P12 1 / 49

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Mario Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 62

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 38 / 167
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 50 / 167
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/1 32 / 185
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 50 / 185
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 41 / 66
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 37 / 89
Nick Bax Men Pro/1 72 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 51
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 45 / 76
Nick Bax Men Pro/1 60 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 18 / 84
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 41 / 84
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 12 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 8 / 89
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 51 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 8 / 53

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 3 / 17
Danny Gibney Men 3/4 10 / 30

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 25 / 45

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men 40K 1/2/3 4 / 7
Stephen Robinson Men 40K 1/2/3 6 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 17 / 66
Sean Barrie Men 1-23 20 / 76
Zachary Felpel Men 1-23 24 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 31 / 63
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 7 / 74
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 29 / 74

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Cameron Holland Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Sean Barrie Men 1-23 22 / 80
Danny Gibney Men 3 16 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 28 / 66
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 14 / 74
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 38 / 74

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Cameron Holland 40+ no cat 5's 1 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 20

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men PRO/1/2 7 / 79
Zachary Felpel Men PRO/1/2 55 / 79

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 17

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 29
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 29
Clarke Lind Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 29
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 29
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 29

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 14 / 24

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 31
Scott Catanzaro Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 31
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 30 / 31

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Master 35+ (40 km ) 6 / 11

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1 4 / 108
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 57 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Open 14 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1 4 / 132
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 120 / 132
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 130 / 132

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 1 / 71
Keck Baker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 4 / 71
Jose Escobar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 9 / 71
Stephen Robinson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 23 / 71
Sean Barrie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 28 / 71
James Pettengill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 38 / 71
Russell Langley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 42 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 50 / 71
John Dove Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 68 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 113

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 96

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 18
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 18
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 18
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 18

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men 3 / 64

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 7 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 17
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 17
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 17

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Zachary Felpel PRO CAT 1-2-3 2 / 55
Stephen Robinson PRO CAT 1-2-3 24 / 55
Scott Catanzaro PRO CAT 1-2-3 25 / 55
Sean Barrie PRO CAT 1-2-3 27 / 55
Matt Mcloone PRO CAT 1-2-3 33 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Catanzaro PRO 1/2/3 12 / 54
Stephen Robinson PRO 1/2/3 26 / 54
Sean Barrie PRO 1/2/3 28 / 54
Matt Mcloone PRO 1/2/3 34 / 54
Zachary Felpel PRO 1/2/3 36 / 54

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 72
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 72
Danny Gibney Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 72
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 72
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 58 / 72

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 83
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
Stephen Robinson Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 83
Scott Catanzaro Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 83
Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 83
Danny Gibney Men PRO 1/2/3 64 / 83
Christopher Rabadi Men PRO 1/2/3 80 / 83

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 58
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 58
Russell Langley Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 58
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 58
Danny Gibney Men CAT 3/4 14 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 61
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 5 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 15 / 71
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2/3 35 / 71
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 53
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 53
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 33 / 53
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 52 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 36
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 36
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 36

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 1 / 20

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 79
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 79
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 5 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Pettengill Men Master 35-44 9 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 1 / 26
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 7 / 26
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 10 / 26
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 11 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 16 / 26
Danny Gibney Cat 3 12 / 26

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 31

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 33

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chris Razada Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 42
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 1 / 37
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 3 / 37
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 7 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 14 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 37
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 27 / 37

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 37

Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 28

Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 29

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Terry Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 16 / 16
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 1 / 14

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Sean Barrie Men PRO CAT 1 32 / 54
Timothy Rugg Men PRO CAT 1 33 / 54
Zachary Felpel Men PRO CAT 1 34 / 54
Clarke Lind Men PRO CAT 1 48 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 5

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 17
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 17
Danny Gibney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 17
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 15
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 15
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 15
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 60
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 50

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Danny Gibney Men Cat 3-4 19 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1-23 4 / 25
Keck Baker Men Cat 1-23 8 / 25

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Matt Mcloone Pro 1/2/3 20 / 32
Jose Escobar Pro 1/2/3 21 / 32

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 52

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 26

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 27
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 27
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 27
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 27
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 27

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 45
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 45
Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 45
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 45
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 45
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 45
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 45

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 51
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 51
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 51
Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 51
Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 51
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 51

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Timothy Rugg Pro Men 20 / 77
Mat Stephens Pro Men 26 / 77
Sean Barrie Pro Men 63 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 18 / 184
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 35 / 184
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 54 / 184
Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 60 / 184
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 147 / 184
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 148 / 184
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 177 / 184

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 60

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 70
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 70
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 70
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 70
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 66 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 5 / 41
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 67

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Eli Hengst Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 11
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 98

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 94

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 132

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro 42 / 145

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 69
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 69

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 6 / 58

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Masters 35-55 2 / 57
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 12 / 51
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 51 / 51

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 9 / 44
R Cameron holland Men 1/2/3 10 / 44
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 38 / 44
Danny Gibney Men 1/2/3 42 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 21 / 74

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/1 6 / 117
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 29 / 117
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1 31 / 117
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 49 / 117
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1 58 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1 10 / 142
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 23 / 142
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 24 / 142
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 48 / 142
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1 63 / 142
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 77 / 142

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 14 / 75
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 68 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 17 / 100
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 54 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 16 / 100
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 84 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 11 / 100
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 58 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 33 / 100
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 69 / 100

2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 8

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 13 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 5 / 44
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 15 / 44
James Pettengill Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 28 / 44
Clarke Lind Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 35 / 44
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 40 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 10 / 19
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 13 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 28
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 28
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 28
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 28

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ 3 / 11

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 55

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 63

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Category 1/2 3 / 9
Sean Barrie Men Category 1/2 4 / 9
Jose Escobar Men Category 1/2 6 / 9

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Terry Turner Men's Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Garrett Olsen CATEGORY 1/2/3 6 / 41

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Sean Barrie SENIOR MEN 1 / 26
Keck Baker SENIOR MEN 2 / 26
Matt Mcloone SENIOR MEN 7 / 26
Jose Escobar SENIOR MEN 10 / 26
Clarke Lind SENIOR MEN 26 / 26

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 80

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 23
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 23
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men 3 1 / 56

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Jose Nunez Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 23

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 5 / 25
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 18 / 25
Russell Langley Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 3 SENIOR 5 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men 1 Amateur 92 / 196

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2 18 / 53

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 49
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Jose Nunez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3 23 / 58

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 65
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 65
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 65
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 65
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 65
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 65
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 65
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 63

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 60
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 60
Garrett Olsen Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 61
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 61
Garrett Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 61

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 80
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 80
Garrett Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 93
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 93
Garrett Olsen Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 93

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 17 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 95
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 95
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 44 / 95
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 89 / 95
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 92 / 95
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 95 / 95

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

David Connolly Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 45

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 19 / 90
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 22 / 90
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 80 / 90
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 81 / 90
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 82 / 90
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 85 / 90
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 89 / 90
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 2/3 44 / 77

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

David Connolly Pro - 3 33 / 47
David Connolly Cat 3 46 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 40
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 40
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 40
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 37 / 40

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

David Connolly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 56 / 95

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 30
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 30
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 30
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 30
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 113
David Connolly Men Cat 3 38 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat3/4 21 / 48

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Jose Escobar Men M1/2/3 3 / 25
Sean Barrie Men M1/2/3 6 / 25
Clarke Lind Men M1/2/3 14 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat 3 7 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 32
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

David Connolly Men's II/III 22 / 96
Jose Nunez Men's II/III 47 / 96
Garrett Olsen MEN PRO-1 30 / 86
Sean Barrie MEN PRO-1 32 / 86
Terry Turner MEN PRO-1 85 / 86

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men CAT PRO/1/2 18 / 39
Chip Hoover Men Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 13 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 34
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 20 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 57
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 57
Eli Hengst Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 57
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 57
James Pettengill Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Jose Nunez Men 35+ MASTERS 7 / 25
Terry Turner Men 35+ MASTERS 20 / 25
Terry Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 56 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Eli Hengst Men Masters 40-44 47 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 33
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 33
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 2-3 6 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 2-3 32 / 66
James Pettengill Men Cat 2-3 48 / 66
David Connolly Men Cat 2-3 58 / 66
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 10 / 18
Clarke Lind Men PRO 1 13 / 18
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1 16 / 18

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 11
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 6 / 36
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 17 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 11
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 3 / 46
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 12 / 46
David Connolly Men CAT 2-3 39 / 46

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1 2 / 19
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 19
Clarke Lind Men PRO 1 11 / 19
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 6 / 73
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 9 / 73
James Pettengill Men CAT 2-3 17 / 73
David Connolly Men CAT 2-3 37 / 73
Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ 12 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 7 / 60

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 72
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 72
David Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 72
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 72
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 72
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 72

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Chip Hoover Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 5 / 46
Eli Hengst Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 13 / 46
David Connolly Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 1 / 35
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 37
David Connolly Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 37
David Connolly Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 5 / 82

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Barrie Men 30+ 1 / 51

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Sean Barrie Men 1 36 / 106

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Masters Overall 35+ 21 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Masters Overall 35+ 23 / 36
Keck Baker Men Category1/2/3 5 / 80
Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 7 / 80
Matt Mcloone Men Category1/2/3 11 / 80
Sean Barrie Men Category1/2/3 21 / 80
Jose Escobar Men Category1/2/3 34 / 80
Clarke Lind Men Category1/2/3 36 / 80
David Connolly Men Category1/2/3 68 / 80
Jose Nunez Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 15 / 21
Eli Hengst Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 16 / 21

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

James Pettengill Men 2/3 4 / 27

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Garrett Olsen CAT 1-2 MEN 1 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men M3/4 2 / 59
Clarke Lind Men M1/2/3 20 / 49
Garrett Olsen Men M1/2/3 37 / 49
Sean Barrie Men M1/2/3 40 / 49

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jose Nunez Masters Men 35+ 27 / 48
Matt Mcloone Cat 3 Men 2 / 73
Garrett Olsen Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 69
James Pettengill Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 69
David Connolly Cat 1/2/3 Men 46 / 69

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 5

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

David Connolly Pro/1/2/3 11 / 70

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat2/3 1 / 11

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

David Connolly Men 3 61 / 88

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Keck Baker Men P/1/2/3 45 / 57

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 35-44 1 / 11

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 47 / 51

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 38 / 64

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 35-44 2 / 10

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 2 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 62 / 64

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 8 / 64

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Master 30-99 4 / 5

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Master 30-99 4 / 5

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 10
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 10
Jose Nunez Men MASTER 35-44 6 / 10

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 8 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 22 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 37

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Dewald Category 1/2/3 1 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 10 / 44

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 13 / 60
Michael Stearns Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 22 / 60

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 69
Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 4 / 69

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30-39 1 / 7
Michael Stearns Men Master 30-39 3 / 7

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 18

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

J gabriel Lloyd Men Category/1/2/3 13 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 29

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 7 / 12

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 2 / 11

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 4 / 8

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 23
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 23
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 23
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 50
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 50
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 50
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 23
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 23

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nick Bax Men Category1/2 1 / 80

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 20
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 20
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 20

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 1 / 10
Chip Hoover Men Master 35+ 3 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 4 / 10

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Russell Brown Men Cat 1/2 158 / 162

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 11
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 11

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Russell Brown Men Elite 131 / 146
Charles Hoover Men Elite 133 / 146
Ryan Dewald Men Elite 139 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Adam Farabaugh Men Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Nick Bax Men U23 31 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 15
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Robinson Stephen CAT 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 72
Stearns Michael CAT 1/2/3 MEN 42 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Monika Sattler MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 22 / 27
Stephen Robinson CAT 1/2/3 MEN 28 / 72
Michael Stearns CAT 1/2/3 MEN 45 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Steven Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 29
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 29
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 29
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 29
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 29
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 29
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 29

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 72
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 72
J gabriel Lloyd Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 72
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 72
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 72
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2 PRO 62 / 72

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 14 / 44
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 32
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 32
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 32
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 32
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 32
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 32

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 25
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 25
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 25
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 17
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 17

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Chip Hoover MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 13 / 30
Jose Nunez MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 22 / 30
Arthur Brown MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 26 / 30
Stephen Robinson MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 30 / 30
Brown Arthur MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 40

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 2/3 24 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 36
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 36
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 34 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 75
Arthur Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 75
Chip Hoover Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 75
Nicholas Turner Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 75

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Michael Stearns Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 3 / 52
Charles Hoover Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 6 / 52
Jose Nunez Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 26 / 52
Nick Turner Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 40 / 52
Eli Hengst Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 46 / 52
Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 8
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Nicholas Turner Men Category1/2/3 34 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 36
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 36
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 36
Monika Sattler Women Cat1/2 A 1 / 1

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2 27 / 45

Walton Park Criterium - Charlottesville Omnium (Apr 28 2012)

Eli Hengst Men Senior Cat 12 10 / 11

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2 31 / 62
Michael Stearns Men Category1/2 58 / 62
Nicholas Turner Men Category1/2 59 / 62

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 68

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Arthur Brown Men Masters 45+/55+ 1 / 110
Charles Hoover Men Masters 45+/55+ 120 / 110
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+/55+ 121 / 110
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 75
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 75
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 64 / 75
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 89 / 75
Arthur Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 80
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 84 / 80
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 87 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 63
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Arthur Brown Masters 50 44 / 132
Stephen Robinson Cat 2 39 / 136

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

David Fuentes Men Category1/2/3 4 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 8 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 10 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Masters 30-34 14 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 15 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 18 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 21 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 24 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Masters 30-34 27 / 72
Arthur Brown Men Masters 30-34 29 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 36 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 43 / 72

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Chip Hoover Men Master 10 / 63
Stephen Robinson Men Master 23 / 63
Nicholas Turner Men Master 27 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Master 39 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Master 45 / 63
Michael Stearns Men Master 63 / 63
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 72
Arthur Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Michael Stearns Men - Pro1/2/3 9 / 11

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 40+ 40-99 20 / 47

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 40+ 40-99 17 / 41

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 11 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 15 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 2 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 38 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 9 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 17 / 93

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Stearns Senior Men 1/2/3 22 / 61
Keck Baker Senior Men 1/2/3 24 / 61
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 56 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/1/2 10 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-39 1 / 3
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 40-44 2 / 6
Monika Sattler Women CAT 1/2 3 / 7

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

Michael Stearns Masters 40 3 / 18

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Stearns Pro 1,2,3 34 / 35
Michael Stearns Masters 30+ 6 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 18 / 52

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Monika Sattler Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Stephen Robinson Masters 3 / 22
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 9
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 9
Timothy Brown Men Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 9
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 9

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Stephen Robinson Masters 30-40 2 / 17
Monika Sattler Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 11
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2 Men 1 / 36
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2 Men 2 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2 Men 5 / 36
Adam Switters Men Cat1/2 Men 6 / 36
Keck Baker Men Cat1/2 Men 10 / 36
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2 Men 20 / 36
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2 Men 23 / 36

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Nick Bax Men Pro/1/2 6 / 23

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Monika Sattler WoMen Women 1 / 2

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Stephen Robinson MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 2 / 8

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 7 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men - Master - 35-99 3 / 12
Michael Stearns Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 12

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Lindsay Bayer WOMEN CAT 1-2 1 / 7

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women W1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Monika Sattler Women W1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Keck Baker Men M 1/2/3 2 / 68
Sean Barrie Men M 1/2/3 3 / 68
Stephen Robinson Men M 1/2/3 20 / 68
Timothy Brown Men M 1/2/3 25 / 68
Adam Switters Men M 1/2/3 28 / 68
Mason Haymes Men M 1/2/3 32 / 68
Timothy Rugg Men M 1/2/3 33 / 68
Michael Stearns Men M 1/2/3 39 / 68
Eli Hengst Men M 1/2/3 43 / 68
Nick Bax Men M 1/2/3 50 / 68
Jared Nieters Men M 1/2/3 60 / 68
Charles Hoover Men M 1/2/3 68 / 68

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat123 6 / 32

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1/2 37 / 127
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 62 / 127
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 81 / 127
Russell Langley Men Pro/1/2 99 / 127

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 9 / 66
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 10 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 54 / 66
David Glick Men Pro/1 55 / 66
Steven Gordon Men Pro/1 56 / 66

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 9 / 124

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Chip Hoover Masters Men 35+ 11 / 43
Stephen Robinson Masters Men 35+ 17 / 43
Michael Stearns Masters Men 35+ 24 / 43
Eli Hengst Masters Men 35+ 26 / 43

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 15 / 72
Keck Baker Men Pro/1/2 27 / 72
David Glick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Steven Gordon Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 38 / 72

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 13 / 96

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Chip Hoover Men 35+ Masters 1 / 15
Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 6 / 15
Stephen Robinson Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 46

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 7
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 7

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 5 / 47
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 24 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 5 / 71
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 17 / 71

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 11 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 26 / 89
Michael Stearns Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 53 / 89

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 13 / 79
Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 38 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Charles Hutcheson CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 37 / 40
Russell Langley CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 38 / 40
Jared Nieters CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 39 / 40
Timothy Brown CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 40 / 40

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Charles Hoover Men 1/2 Master 35-99 2 / 19
Eli Hengst Men 1/2 Master 35-99 18 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO 1 27 / 105
Timothy Brown Men PRO 1 86 / 105
Michael Stearns Men Category2/3 41 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO/1 11 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO 1/2 5 / 51
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1/2 15 / 51
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1/2 18 / 51
Adam Switters Men PRO 1/2 28 / 51
Charles Hutcheson Men PRO 1/2 48 / 51
Michael Stearns Men CAT2/3 69 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Chip Hoover Masters 35+ 5 / 74
Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ 22 / 74
Eli Hengst Masters 35+ 25 / 74
Michael Stearns Masters 35+ 30 / 74

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30+ 18 / 38
Michael Stearns Men Master 30+ 24 / 38
Ryan Dewald Men cat1/2/3 5 / 58
Todd Hipp Men cat1/2/3 29 / 58

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Masters Men 35+/45+ 2 / 46
Charles Hoover Masters Men 35+/45+ 3 / 46
Stephen Robinson Masters Men 35+/45+ 13 / 46
Charles Hoover Senior Men 123 4 / 47
Michael Stearns Senior Men 123 33 / 47
Eli Hengst Senior Men 123 40 / 47
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 123 43 / 47

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 35-99 8 / 63
Michael Stearns Men Master 35-99 23 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Master 35-99 45 / 63
Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 103
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 103
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 103

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 8 / 22
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 15 / 28
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 24 / 28

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 4 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Category 1/2 1 / 22
Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 4 / 22
Brian Butts Men Category 1/2 20 / 22

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

James Pettengill Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Mason Haymes Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Monika Sattler WoMen 2 / 9

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 49 / 75

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 67 / 114

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 23 / 115

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 64 / 87

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Sean Barrie Pro 1/2/3 8 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 5 / 67
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 7 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 11 / 97
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 22 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 59 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 28 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 21 / 67
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 67 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 81 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 25 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 1 / 67
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 40 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 87 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 88 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 12 / 67
Eli Hengst Men 2 77 / 82
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 7 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 13 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 78 / 97
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 38 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Ramon Benitez Masters 35+ 6 / 28

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Brian Butts Senior Men 1/2/3 1 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 1/2/3 2 / 74
Timothy Rugg Senior Men 1/2/3 11 / 74
Keck Baker Senior Men 1/2/3 19 / 74
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 23 / 74
Timothy Brown Senior Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Mason Haymes Senior Men 1/2/3 37 / 74
Ramon Benitez Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 74
Sean Barrie Senior Men 1/2/3 55 / 74
Michael Flanagan Senior Men 1/2/3 66 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Master 45-99 8 / 22
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2 2 / 11
Keck Baker Men 1/2 3 / 11
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2 10 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 7 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 50

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Mason Haymes Pro 1,2,3 3 / 62
Brian Butts Pro 1,2,3 5 / 62
Timothy Brown Pro 1,2,3 11 / 62
Ramon Benitez Pro 1,2,3 40 / 62
Sean O'rourke Pro 1,2,3 41 / 62

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Keck Baker Men 1/2 1 / 4
Arthur Brown Men 45+ 1 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 83

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 83

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 87
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 97

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 15

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Keck Baker Men's Pro 1 2 3 1 / 35
Charles Hutcheson Men's Pro 1 2 3 2 / 35
Jose Escobar Men's Pro 1 2 3 7 / 35
Timothy Brown Men's Pro 1 2 3 8 / 35
Brian Butts Men's Pro 1 2 3 14 / 35
Michael Flanagan Men's Pro 1 2 3 24 / 35
Mason Haymes Men's Pro 1 2 3 27 / 35
Timothy Rugg Men's Pro 1 2 3 32 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Ramon Benitez MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 20
Ramon Benitez CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 16
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 16
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Timothy Brown Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 21
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 21
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 21
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 32 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 19
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 19
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 19
Sean Orourke Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 19

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 45 / 73
Michael Flanagan Men 02 53 / 73
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 72 / 113

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 6 / 75
Michael Flanagan Men 02 70 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 96 / 116

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men 02 4 / 76
Timothy Brown Men 02 47 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 74 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 14 / 82
Michael Flanagan Men 02 54 / 82
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 42 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 84 / 94
Michael Flanagan Men 02 87 / 94
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 90 / 158

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 12
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 12

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 GC 4 / 46
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 GC 7 / 46
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 GC 8 / 46
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 GC 18 / 46
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 GC 32 / 46
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 GC 33 / 46
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 1 / 27
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ GC 5 / 24
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 1 / 64
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 2 / 64
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 11 / 64
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 21 / 64
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 22 / 64
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 23 / 64
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 25 / 64
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 49 / 64
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 63 / 64
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 2 / 53
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 53
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 26 / 53
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 42 / 53
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 44 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 49
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 16 / 49
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 33 / 49
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 35 / 49
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 39 / 49
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 42 / 49
Mike Brown MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 26
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 25
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 6 / 63
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 63
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 63
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 31 / 63
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 63
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 63
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 55 / 63
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 58 / 63
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 63 / 63

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 11
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 11
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 11
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 11

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)

Brian Butts Men Pro 23 / 35
Keck Baker Men Pro 26 / 35
Sean Barrie Men Pro 34 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 24
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 12 / 94

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 76
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 26 / 106
Charles Hutcheson Men Master 35-99 2 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 77
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 77

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 35 / 122

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 82
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 82

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 24 / 99
Ramon Benitez Men Pro/1 75 / 99

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 26
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 26
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 12 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Masters 45-49 2 / 22
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 3 / 22
Keck Baker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 67
Brian Butts Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 67
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 67
Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 67
Charles Hutcheson Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Arthur Brown Men Masters 35-39 5 / 15
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35-39 13 / 15
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35-39 14 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 22
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 22
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 17 / 22
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 22

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men - 3 1 / 15
Timothy Rugg Men - 3 9 / 15
Charles Hutcheson Men - 1/2 9 / 9
Arthur Brown Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 24

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Charles Hutcheson SENIOR I,II,III 1 / 63
Timothy Rugg SENIOR I,II,III 4 / 63
Sean O'rouke SENIOR I,II,III 26 / 63
Ramon Benitez SENIOR I,II,III 50 / 63
Todd Hipp SENIOR I,II,III 57 / 63
Michael Flanagan SENIOR III 1 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 24
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 24
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 24
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 24
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 24

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

David Fuentes Men 1/2/3/u23 1 / 129
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3/u23 3 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3/u23 6 / 129
Jim Brown Men 1/2/3/u23 28 / 129
Ramon Benitez Men 1/2/3/u23 31 / 129
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3/u23 52 / 129
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3/u23 64 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 35-45+ 1 / 50
David Fuentes Men 35-45+ 2 / 50

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Sean Barrie PRO/1/2 1 / 31
Charles Hutcheson PRO/1/2 2 / 31
Timothy Rugg PRO/1/2 3 / 31
William Hilsman PRO/1/2 4 / 31
Brian Butts PRO/1/2 8 / 31
Timothy Brown PRO/1/2 9 / 31
Jose Escobar PRO/1/2 13 / 31
Arthur Brown PRO/1/2 14 / 31
Eli Hengst PRO/1/2 28 / 31

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

David Fuentes Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Charles Hutcheson Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Ramon Bemitez Masters 35+ 7 / 21
Brian Butts Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
David Fuentes Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Charles Hutcheson Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Timothy Brown MEN 2 & 3 6 / 62
Michael Flanagan MEN 2 & 3 32 / 62
Timothy Rugg MEN 2 & 3 37 / 62
William Hilsman MEN 2 & 3 61 / 62
Ramon Benitez MASTERS 45+ 3 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 15 / 37
Arthur Brown Master men 45+ 2 / 50
Ramon Benitez Master men 45+ 7 / 50
David Fuentes Master men 35+ 1 / 53
Ramon Benitez Master men 35+ 4 / 53
Arthur Brown Master men 35+ 41 / 53
Brian Butts Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Jose Escobar Men cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Todd Hipp Men cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Eli Hengst Men cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
William Hilsman Men cat 1/2/3 37 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men cat 1/2/3 40 / 75
Ramon Benitez Men cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Michael Flanagan Men cat 1/2/3 53 / 75
Sean Barrie Men cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Mark Warno Men cat 1/2/3 70 / 75

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

David Fuentes Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 45
Arthur Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 45
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 45
Michael Flanagan Men 3 3 / 49
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 10 / 55
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 12 / 55
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 40 / 55
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 41 / 55
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2/3 53 / 55

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men 3 60 / 71
Charles Hutcheson Men MR Master 35-99 1 / 74
Arthur Brown Men MR Master 35-99 6 / 74
Mark Warno Men MR Master 35-99 62 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 4 / 71
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 5 / 71
Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 12 / 71
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 14 / 71
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 16 / 71
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 35 / 71
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 45 / 71
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 52 / 71
Mark Warno Men 1/2/3 58 / 71
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 63 / 71
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 66 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Master 35+ / 45+ 5 / 63
Ramon Benitez Men Master 35+ / 45+ 18 / 63
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 68
Brian Butts Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Sean O'rourke Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 68

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 2 / 55
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 13 / 55

Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Mark Warno Men Master 30-99 1 / 26
Ramon Benitez Men Master 30-99 4 / 26
Mark Warno Men Pro/1/2 00-99 2 / 35
Ramon Benitez Men Pro/1/2 00-99 25 / 35

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Sean O'rourke Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 2 / 57
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 6 / 57
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 15 / 57
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 20 / 57
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 22 / 57
William Hilsman Men 1/2/3 25 / 57
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 32 / 57
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 51 / 57
Ramon Benitez Men 1/2/3 57 / 57
Eli Hengst Men MR Cat 1-2 35-39 9 / 10

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Timothy Rugg Category 2/3 2 / 56
Timothy Brown Category 2/3 44 / 56
Michael Flanagan Category 2/3 46 / 56

Univest Stage Race Team Time Trial UCI 2.2 (Sep 11 2009)

Ryan Dewald 9/11/09 74 / 153
Matthew Cooke 9/11/09 75 / 153
Keck Baker 9/11/09 76 / 153
Jose Escobar 9/11/09 77 / 153
Sean Barrie 9/11/09 146 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 57 / 121
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 62 / 121

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 127
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 23 / 127
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 114 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 36 / 128
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 39 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 70 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 128
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 18 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 52 / 128

Hanes Park Classic Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/Cat 1 24 / 93
Ryan Dewald Pro/Cat 1 56 / 93
Keck Baker Pro/Cat 1 62 / 93

PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL INVITATIONAL CRITERIUM (Aug 8 2009)

Jonathan Page 8/8/09 20 / 64
Keck Baker 8/8/09 45 / 64

Hanes Park Classic Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 108

Tour of Elk Grove General Classification (Aug 2 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro 1/2 57 / 109

Tour of Elk Grove Criterium (Aug 2 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro 1/2 14 / 68

Tour of Elk Grove Road Race (Aug 1 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro 1/2 14 / 109

Tour of Elk Grove Time Trial (Jul 31 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro 1/2 109 / 116

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 43 / 142
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 135 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 35 / 154
Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 131 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 39 / 168
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 103 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 110 / 177
Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 155 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 117 / 186
Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 157 / 186

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Jonathan Page MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 81

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 128
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 84 / 128
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 93 / 128
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 118 / 128
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 10 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 4 / 161
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 161
Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 50 / 161
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 108 / 161
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 125 / 161
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 2 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 16 / 171
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 31 / 171
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 77 / 171
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 129 / 171
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 142 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 35 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Russell Langley Men Pro/1 30 / 171
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 82 / 171
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 123 / 171
Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 126 / 171
David Fuentes Men Pro/1 131 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 21 / 94

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Ryan Dewald Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Ryan Dewald Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 43 / 66

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 101
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 101
Jose Escobar Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Keck Baker Elite Men 23 / 158
Sean Barrie Elite Men 47 / 158
Ryan Dewald Elite Men 53 / 158
Brian Butts Elite Men 91 / 158
Jose Escobar Elite Men 92 / 158
Charles Hutcheson Elite Men 93 / 158
Russell Langley Elite Men 94 / 158

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 8 / 55
Charles Hutcheson Pro/1 Men 16 / 55
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 19 / 55
Brian Butts Pro/1 Men 46 / 55
Jose Escobar Category 2 Men 7 / 72

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Brian Butts Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Russell Langley Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 43
Russell Langley Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 40 / 45
Russell Langley Pro/1/2 Men 107 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 45
Russell Langley Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 130

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 11 / 109

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Sean Barrie Men'S Pro,1,2 7 / 56
Brian Butts Men'S Pro,1,2 20 / 56

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 1 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 16 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 11 / 50

Busiest Racers