Log In

Team Overview: Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2 39 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2 49 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2 36 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2 49 / 63

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2-3 37 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 2-3 85 / 113

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ 1 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 87

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Steve Walker Men Cat 3 38 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Steve Walker Men Cat 3 20 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Steve Walker Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Steve Walker Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 17 / 29

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Sep 24 2016)

Lauren Ball Women F Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Joshua Payne Men M Cat 3/4 12 / 14
David Foliot Men M Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Joseph Garey Men M Pro/Open 12 / 12
Mark Weimer Men M 60+/50-59 Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Cat 4 5 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 49
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 999 / 70

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 48 / 67
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 27 / 68
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 999 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 49
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 18 / 69
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 6 / 70
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 61 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 49
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 4 / 69
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 8 / 70
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 17 / 70

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Cat 4 9 / 14

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

David Bangor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 72

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

David Bangor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

David Bangor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 82

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Brendon Confer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 52

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Keith Koontz Men Master Cat 4 23 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 23 / 116
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 88 / 116
Douglas Allen Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 35 / 55
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open CAT 2 1 / 45
David Bangor Men Senior Open CAT 2 12 / 45
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open CAT 4 8 / 55
David Foliot Men Senior Open CAT 4 30 / 55
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open CAT 4 44 / 55

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Keith Koontz Men Master Cat 4 14 / 30

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Keith Koontz Men Master Cat 4 21 / 31

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Keith Koontz Men Master Cat 4 18 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

David Bangor Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 33
David Bangor Men Cat 2/3 9 / 33

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 19 / 84
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 27 / 84

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 15
Marco Diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Douglas Allen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 18

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 7 / 85
Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3 31 / 85

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 94

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Steven Borer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 65
Christopher Lonergan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 65
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 65
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 65
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 55
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 55
Derek Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 55

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Steven Borer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 14
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 92

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Pedro Campos Men Cat 2/3 6 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 42 / 78
Keith Koontz Men Cat 3/4 101 / 115

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 52
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 81
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 53
Douglas Allen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 34

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 30

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 51

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 18

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 18
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 18
Joshua Sparks Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Christopher Lonergan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 32
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 32
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

David Strachan Men B Cat4/5 27 / 33

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 41
Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 41
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 41
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 41
Derek Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 41
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 43
Andy Wilson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Christopher Lonergan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 43
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 41
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Lauren Ball Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 37
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 37
Andy Wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 37
Jon Nist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 37
Rawley Macias Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 43
Jeromy Ball Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 43
Joserobert Sevilla Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 43

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Eamon Oreilly Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 5

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

David Strachan Men Cat 4 60 / 82

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 36
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 10
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Joserobert Sevilla Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 29

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Augustine Gonzalez Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 64
Marco Diaz Cat 3 18 / 60
Michael Fernandez Cat 4 35 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 105

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Christine Edwards Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 22
Kimberley Elder Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 9

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 32
Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 32
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 32
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 47
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Alex Tasch Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 24
Michael Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 24
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Alex Tasch Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 36

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 11
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40-44 Open 8 / 8

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Charlotte Hart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3/4 18 / 87

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 31
Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 31
Jon Nist Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 22
Paul Vaccari Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Andy Wilson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Jason Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Steven Borer Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
David Bangor Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 11 / 27
Andy Wilson Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 17 / 27
Paul Vaccari Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 19 / 27

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Andrew Mcclure Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 57
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 52 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Steve Walker Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 15
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 32
Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 56
Derek Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 56
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 56

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Carlo Quicho Men CAT 4B 10 / 42

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Cat 3 17 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 39
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 39
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 39
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 39
Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 39
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Jason Curtis Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 58
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Douglas Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 65
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 65
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 65

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Kimberley Elder Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 19

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 59
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 59
Derek Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 59
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Andy Wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Nick Perhala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60
Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 43
Gijs Hanselaar Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 43
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 43
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 43
Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 43
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 43
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Kimberley Elder Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Christine Edwards Women Senior Cat 3 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Kimberley Elder Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 18
Christine Edwards Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 18

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 40
Eric Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 40
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Joseph Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
Joseph Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Eric Castillo Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 13
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Paul Vaccari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Joseph Wells Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44
Joseph Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
Douglas Farnsworth Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 36
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 28
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 28
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 48
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 48

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 14

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 67

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Seth Veenbaas Men Collegiate A 26 / 28

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Hannah Mcdade Women Collegiate B/C 10 / 27

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Seth Veenbaas Men Collegiate A 26 / 29

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Jason Curtis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Kurt Broadhag Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Pedro Campos Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Scott Turner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 63
Kurt Broadhag Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Joshua Stockinger Cat 3 3 / 31

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

David Bangor Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 25 / 38
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 17 / 41
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 23 / 41
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 22

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 28
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 28
Derek Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 28
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 47
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 47
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 14

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3-4 29 / 67

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 58
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 38
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 38
Michael Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 38
David Foliot Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 38
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 66
Douglas Allen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 26 / 54
Marco Diaz Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 42 / 54

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 49
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 49
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 49
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 49
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 53
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 53
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 53
Steven Borer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Easter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jon Nist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 34
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 52
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 52
Andrew Mcclure Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Tomo Hamasaki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3-4 23 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Cat 3-4 55 / 80

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Augustine Gonzalez Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 71
Pedro Campos Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 104
Austin Carroll Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 104
Joshua Stockinger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 104
Tomo Hamasaki Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 104
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 104
Andrew Wilson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 104
Joseph Garey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 104
Augustine Gonzalez Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 91
Joshua Stockinger Cat 3 2 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Charlotte Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Marco Diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 60
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 60
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 55 / 60
Logan Fiedler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 71
Andrew Wilson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 71
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 67 / 71
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 71 / 71
Jason Curtis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Tomo Hamasaki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Jon Nist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Alex Tasch Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 42
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 42
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 46
Jon Nist Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Jason Curtis Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Gregory Montgomery Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 61
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 61
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 61
Pedro Campos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Jon Nist Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Andy Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 89
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ 10 / 18
Andrew Wilson Men Cat 2 26 / 63
Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 43 / 63
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 35 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Andy Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 91
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ 16 / 18
Andrew Wilson Men Cat 2 30 / 68
Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 45 / 68
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 9 / 47

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Seth Veenbaas Men Collegiate A 3 / 9

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Seth Veenbaas Men Collegiate A 29 / 32

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Kelly Swanberg Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 38
Tanner Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 38
David Bangor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Steven Borer Men Master 55+ 21 / 25
Andy Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 99
Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 99
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ 7 / 21
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Andrew Wilson Men Cat 2 22 / 75
Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 26 / 75
Scott Turner Men Cat 2 65 / 75
Christopher Lonergan Men Cat 2 68 / 75
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 47 / 53

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Seth Veenbaas Men Collegiate A 28 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 100
Andy Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 100
Steven Borer Men Master 55+ 16 / 25
Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ 14 / 22
Eamon Oreilly Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Andrew Wilson Men Cat 2 32 / 75
Christopher Lonergan Men Cat 2 40 / 75
Scott Turner Men Cat 2 46 / 75
Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 56 / 75
Steve Walker Men Cat 4 25 / 54

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 61
Andrew Wilson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 61
Alex Tasch Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 60
Gregory Montgomery Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 60
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 83

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Tomo Hamasaki Men Master 45+ Open 33 / 52
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 76
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 76
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Andy Wilson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Joseph Garey Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 65

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Joseph Garey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 77
Andy Wilson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 77
Scott Turner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 77
Philip Tinstman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 77
Joshua Stockinger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Philip Tinstman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Jon Nist Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Augustine Gonzalez Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Andy Wilson Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Jon Nist Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Augustine Gonzalez Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Joshua Stockinger Cat 3 4 / 70
Marco Diaz Cat 3 43 / 70
Joshua Sparks Cat 4 9 / 69

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 18
Alex Tasch Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 18
Joshua Sparks Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eamon Oreilly 21
Philip Tinstman 20
Steve Walker 17
Joshua Stockinger 17
Kelly Swanberg 16
David Bangor 15
Joshua Sparks 14
Tanner Williams 14
Paul Vaccari 14
Carlo Quicho 14
Marco Diaz 13
Pedro Campos 13
Andy Wilson 12
Douglas Allen 12
Jon Nist 11
Augustine Gonzalez 11
Joseph Garey 9
Nick Cohenmeyer 9
Jenna Klein 8
Andrew Wilson 7
Joserobert Sevilla 7
Logan Fiedler 7
Luis-alejandro Zamudio 7
Steven Borer 6
Keith Koontz 6
Charlotte Hart 5
Dino Piskopanis 5
Seth Veenbaas 5
Jason Curtis 5
Derek Goodman 5
Christopher Lonergan 5
Nick Perhala 5
Alex Tasch 5
Edgar Noriega 4
Tomo Hamasaki 4
Kimberley Elder 4
Derek Johanson 4
Scott Turner 4
Gregory Coburn 3
David Foliot 3
Christine Edwards 3
Michael Fernandez 3
Ted Horwitz 3
Andrew Mcclure 2
Terry Steeves 2
Kurt Broadhag 2
Eric Castillo 2
Gregory Montgomery 2
Lauren Ball 2
David Strachan 2
Joseph Wells 2
Joseph Gonzalez 2
David Koesel 2
Brendon Confer 1
Joshua Payne 1
Austin Carroll 1
Douglas Farnsworth 1
Danny Kam 1
Gary Warner 1
Rawley Macias 1
Steve Cullen 1
Gijs Hanselaar 1
Jeromy Ball 1
Spencer Moavenzadeh 1
Mark Weimer 1
Hannah Mcdade 1
Michael Easter 1