Log In

Team Overview: Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Cormac Daly Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 71

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Darren Piotrow Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 6 / 43
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 13 / 43
Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 21 / 43
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 999 / 43

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Trevor August Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 73
Darren Piotrow Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 73
Haakon Sheffield Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 73
Cormac Daly Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 73
Jake Castor Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 73
Vincent Rhino Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 40 / 125
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2 42 / 125
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 67 / 125
Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 77 / 125
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 87 / 125
Daniel Feldman Men Pro/1/2 98 / 125
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 999 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 20 / 106
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 106
Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 71 / 106
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 73 / 106
Daniel Feldman Men Pro/1/2 94 / 106
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 99 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 18 / 118
Daniel Feldman Men Pro/1/2 21 / 118
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 61 / 118
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2 73 / 118
Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 79 / 118
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 102 / 118
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 103 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 8 / 122
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2 55 / 122
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 81 / 122
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 88 / 122
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 90 / 122
Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 107 / 122
Daniel Feldman Men Pro/1/2 120 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2 22 / 125
Daniel Feldman Men Pro/1/2 30 / 125
Darren Piotrow Men Pro/1/2 53 / 125
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 75 / 125
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2 87 / 125
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2 104 / 125
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 125 / 125

Apple Valley Circuit (Aug 27 2023)

Jake Castor Men's A Race 1 / 15

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 28

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 2 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 61

New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Senior Cat 1-2 1 / 5

Mount Kearsarge Hill Climb (Aug 13 2023)

Darren Piotrow Overall Men 2 / 55

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Darren Piotrow Men 1/2/3 1 / 20

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Cormac Daly Men P/1/2/3 1 / 16
Vincent Rhino Men P/1/2/3 3 / 16
Haakon Sheffield Men P/1/2/3 5 / 16
Jake Castor Men P/1/2/3 7 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Cormac Daly Men P/1/2 1 / 37
Haakon Sheffield Men P/1/2 2 / 37
Joshua Lipka Men P/1/2 5 / 37
Jake Castor Men P/1/2 18 / 37
Vincent Rhino Men P/1/2 21 / 37

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men P/1/2 1 / 33
Cormac Daly Men P/1/2 2 / 33
Haakon Sheffield Men P/1/2 8 / 33
Vincent Rhino Men P/1/2 15 / 33
Jake Castor Men P/1/2 31 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men P/1/2 3 / 42
Cormac Daly Men P/1/2 5 / 42
Vincent Rhino Men P/1/2 11 / 42
Haakon Sheffield Men P/1/2 20 / 42
Jake Castor Men P/1/2 29 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

William Kelley Men Cat3/4 8 / 50
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 78
Cormac Daly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 78
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 78

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Vincent Rhino Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 6 / 21
Haakon Sheffield Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 12 / 21

SkyRace Buffalo (Jul 16 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men 123 1 / 6

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Duncan Clark Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Jake Castor Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Vincent Rhino Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 57
Cormac Daly Men Senior Cat1/2/3 29 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45

Randall's Island Crit (Jul 2 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 13
Cormac Daly Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Billy Taylor Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
William Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Duncan Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 54
William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 70

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 18 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Men's P/1/2/3 1 / 19
Jake Castor Men Men's P/1/2/3 13 / 19

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Wells Willett Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 8 / 61
Trevor August Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 29 / 61
Billy Taylor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 108 / 61

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Wells Willett Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 33 / 77
Trevor August Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 38 / 77
Billy Taylor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 130 / 77

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2 22 / 49
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2 30 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Duncan Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Duncan Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 94

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Per Magnusson Men Cat 2/3 120 / 86
Per Magnusson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 114
Cormac Daly Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 114
Cormac Mcgeough Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 114
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/Cat 1 199 / 114

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Duncan Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Duncan Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 111
Cormac Mcgeough Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 111
Billy Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 184 / 111
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/Cat 1 203 / 111

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 133
Vincent Rhino Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 133
Wells Willett Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 133
Cormac Mcgeough Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 133
Billy Taylor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 194 / 133

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Cormac Mcgeough Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 92
Cormac Daly Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 92
Per Magnusson Men Senior Cat3/4 55 / 76

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 91
Billy Taylor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Per Magnusson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 81

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

William Kelley Men A-Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Billy Taylor Men A-Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Duncan Clark Men A-Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Vincent Rhino Men A-Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Jonas Nelson Men B-Cat 4 74 / 96
Vincent Rhino Men A-Cat 1/2/3 10 / 71

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Men Cat 3 1 / 76
William Kelley Men Cat 3 7 / 76
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2 2 / 63
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2 30 / 63
Per Magnusson Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 22
Jonas Nelson Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 43 / 22

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Duncan Clark Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 38
Cormac Daly Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 38
Vincent Rhino Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 38
Per Magnusson Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Jonas Nelson Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Cormac Daly Men pro 1/2 3 / 56
Vincent Rhino Men pro 1/2 31 / 56

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro 1/2 19 / 56
Vincent Rhino Men Pro 1/2 95 / 56

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro 1/2 19 / 56
Vincent Rhino Men Pro 1/2 95 / 56

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

William Kelley Field B: Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro1/2 14 / 54
Trevor August Men Pro1/2 38 / 54
Vincent Rhino Men Pro1/2 51 / 54

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2 45 / 66

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men pro 1/2 50 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Joshua Lipka Men pro 1/2 50 / 105

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Per Magnusson Field B: Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Cormac Daly Field A: P/1/2/3 2 / 54
Vincent Rhino Field A: P/1/2/3 10 / 54
Haakon Sheffield Field A: P/1/2/3 14 / 54
William Kelley Field A: P/1/2/3 45 / 54

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Jonas Nelson Men Senior Cat3/4 9 / 76
William Kelley Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 76
Per Magnusson Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 76
Cormac Daly Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 90
Vincent Rhino Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 90
Joshua Lipka Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 90
Duncan Clark Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 90

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 99
Vincent Rhino Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 99
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 99
Haakon Sheffield Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 99
Jake Castor Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 99

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 82

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 4 80 / 45
Duncan Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 92
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 92
Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 92

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 58
Kristina Grossmann Women Open 1 / 17
Katerina Gregoriou Women Open 2 / 17
Nataly Moreno Women Open 5 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Haakon Sheffield Open Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 15
Jake Castor Open Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 15
Per Magnusson Open Cat 3/4 3 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Joshua Lipka Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 30
Haakon Sheffield Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 30
Jake Castor Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 30
Duncan Clark Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 30
Vincent Rhino Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 30
Haakon Sheffield Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Per Magnusson Cat 3/4 7 / 40

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Jonas Nelson Men Master 40+ 31 / 76

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Cormac Daly A Race 1 / 25
Haakon Sheffield B Race 5 / 57

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 4 21 / 65
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 72
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 72
Per Magnusson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 72
Michael Tan Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72
Kristina Grossmann Women Open 1 / 15
Katerina Gregoriou Women Open 5 / 15

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Cormac Daly Open Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 26
Duncan Clark Open Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 26
Per Magnusson Open Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Jonas Nelson Cat 4/5_1 6 / 34
Per Magnusson Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Jonas Nelson Cat 3/4 19 / 38

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 138 / 73

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 38
Alice Walton Women Open 3 / 16
Nataly Moreno Women Open 7 / 16

CRCA Club Series (Aug 13 2022)

Laurel Quinones Women Open 1 / 14
Alice Walton Women Open 4 / 14
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Billy Taylor Men P/1/2/3 13 / 44

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Alice Walton Women Open 1 / 14
Nataly Moreno Women Open 8 / 14
Laurel Quinones Women Open 9 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Per Magnusson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 15 / 49

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 49
Lorena Vargas Women Open 2 / 15
Alice Walton Women Open 6 / 15
Nataly Moreno Women Open 12 / 15
Laurel Quinones Women Open 13 / 15

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Laurel Quinones Women Open 2 / 12
Nataly Moreno Women Open 3 / 12

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Billy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 39

CRCA Club Series #6 (May 22 2022)

Laurel Quinones Women Open 6 / 15
Nataly Moreno Women Open 9 / 15
Joshua Lipka Men A-Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Nataly Moreno Women Open 4 / 10
Laurel Quinones Women Open 9 / 10
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Per Magnusson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 74
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 74
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 74
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 74
Laurel Quinones Women Open 3 / 20

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Laurel Quinones Women Open 3 / 19
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Per Magnusson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 66
Alexander Michas Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Alexander Michas Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Alice Walton Women Open 1 / 26
Laurel Quinones Women Open 3 / 26

CRCA Club Series (Mar 6 2022)

Per Magnusson Men Cat 4 8 / 61
William Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 62
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 62
Vincent Rhino Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 62
Alexander Michas Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62
Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 62
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 113 / 62
Laurel Quinones Women Open 1 / 18
Alice Walton Women Open 3 / 18
Meyrav Levy Women Open 7 / 18

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Mario Irvin crespo Cat P/1/2/3/4 2 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Tessarotto Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 62
Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Tessarotto Tessarotto M Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Tessarotto Tessarotto Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Alex Michas Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Felipe Schaun machado Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Alexander Michas Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Alex Michas Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Tessarotto Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 63

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Neil Black Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Michael Tan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 80
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 80
Conor Delanbanque Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 80
Felipe Schaun machado Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 80
Elliott Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 80
Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 154 / 80

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Michael Tan Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Elliott Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Neil Black Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Conor Delanbanque Men Cat 1/2/3 114 / 60

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Cormac Daly senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Felipe Schaun machado senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 3 1 / 43

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat4 63 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat4 999 / 34

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat4 91 / 55

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Lawrence Siu Open Cat 4/5 6 / 31

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Lawrence Siu Open Cat 3/4 9 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Open Cat2/3/4 111 / 71

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat4 76 / 45
William Montanez Men Cat1/2/3 72 / 42

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat2/3/4 48 / 40
Ethan Bourdeau Men Cat2/3/4 61 / 40

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Felipe Freire Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 57

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Konstantine Sukhovarov Men Cat4 67 / 48
Michael Roche Men Cat4 71 / 48
Felipe Schaun machado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 46

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Ryan Enschede Cat 4-5 4/5 13 / 23

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Ryan Enschede Masters 40+ 18 / 34

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Ethan Bourdeau Men Cat4 43 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Ryan Enschede Cat 4-5 4/5 10 / 33

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Alexander Michas Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 76 / 83
Conor Delanbanque Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 78 / 83
Lawrence Siu Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 79 / 83

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Montanez Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 60