Log In

Team Overview: Fount Cycling Guild

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Todd Pettyjohn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Ty Mattinson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Matt Mcwhirter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 34
Paul Lee Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 34
Ty Mattinson Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 34
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 48
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 48
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3/4 91 / 48
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 3/4 93 / 48
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 79
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 79
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 79
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 79
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 79
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Overall Open 19 / 49
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 12
Chris Booher Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 12
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 12
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 23
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 23
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 23
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 23
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 22
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 22
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 22
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 22
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Morgan Aguirre Women Cat 4 2 / 15

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

David Richter Men P/1/2 1 / 50
Scott Ofarrell Men P/1/2 15 / 50
D Chris twardzik Men P/1/2 18 / 50
David Kuester Men P/1/2 29 / 50
Will Teal Men P/1/2 76 / 50
Chris Wilson Men P/1/2 87 / 50
Laura Rosema Women P/1/2/3 5 / 16
Veronica Ewers Women P/1/2/3 15 / 16
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Dieter Fox Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Austin Foxley Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Shannon Owery Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Curt Busch Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 49 / 30
Brian Estocapio Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 55 / 32
Matt Mcwhirter Men Masters Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Claudio Pozzi Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Ivan Robles Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Richard Newcombe Men Cat 4/5 72 / 47
Kathleen Abadie Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Florence Chardon Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Amanda Robles Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 2 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Amanda Robles Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Samuel Turin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Samuel Turin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 32
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 44
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 44
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Russell Wyatt Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Kathleen Abadie Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Florence Chardon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Jessica Deneweth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 9
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 9

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 5
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 5 2 / 5
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 5
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 10
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 10
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 10
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 9
Claudio Pozzi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Russell Wyatt Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 50
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 50
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 50
Ira Armad Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 50
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 50
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 50
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 98 / 50
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 34
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 34
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 34
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 30
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 30
Shannon Weary Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 30
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 30
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 30
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 40
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Chris Twarezik Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 40
Brian Estocapio Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 40

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Caroline Gordon Women Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 60
Russell Wyatt Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 60
Ira Armad Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 60
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 60
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 40
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 40
Samuel Turin Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 29
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 29
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 29
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 54
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 54
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 54
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 54
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 54
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Russell Wyatt Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Samuel Turin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 11
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 85 / 44
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 20
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 20
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 20
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 20
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 43
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 12
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 30
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 52 / 30
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 80 / 49
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 23
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 23
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 23
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 53
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 53
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 12
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 21
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 21
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 21
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 21
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 12
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 21
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 21
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 21
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 44
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Morgan Aguirre Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 31
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 40
John Graham Men Senior Cat 4 72 / 40
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 48
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 48
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 48
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 48
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 48
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 48
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 94
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 107 / 94
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 108 / 94
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 109 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 26
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 37
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 37
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 37
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 38
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 38
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 38
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 38
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 82
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 114 / 82
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 115 / 82
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 116 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 26
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 37
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 37
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 37
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 86
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 86
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 86
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 86
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 26
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 37
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 37
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 37
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 46
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 87
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 87
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 87
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 87
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 27
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 39
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 39
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 39
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 48
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 48
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 48
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 48
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 48
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 48
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 91
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 91
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 91
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 91
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 91
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 86 / 91

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 78 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Blaine Felton Men Masters Open 13 / 48
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Curt Busch Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Todd Pettyjohn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Parker Mckean Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 5 3 / 37
Gary Winberg Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Tom Wyatt Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Parker Mckean Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 18 / 28
David Kuester Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Veronica Ewers Women Cat4/5 2 / 22
Caitlin Mcallister Women Cat4/5 9 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Gary Winberg Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Tom Wyatt Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4 11 / 23
David Kuester Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Parker Mckean Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Veronica Ewers Women Cat4/5 1 / 21
Caitlin Mcallister Women Cat4/5 10 / 21
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 84
Scott Ofarrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 84
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 84
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 84
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 5 5 / 43
Gary Winberg Men Cat 5 25 / 43
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Tom Wyatt Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Travis Stadler Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Parker Mckean Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 26 / 40
David Kuester Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Veronica Ewers Women Cat4/5 4 / 23
Caitlin Mcallister Women Cat4/5 17 / 23
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 83
Scott Ofarrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 83
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 83
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 83
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Laura Rosema Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Parker Mckean Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 27 / 38
David Kuester Men Cat 3 37 / 38
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 38 / 38
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 83
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 83
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 83
Scott Ofarrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 83
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Laura Rosema Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Gary Winberg Men Cat 5 19 / 43
Tom Wyatt Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Travis Stadler Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Parker Mckean Men Cat 3 2 / 39
David Kuester Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Sean Bunce Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Matt Mcwhirter Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Veronica Ewers Women Cat4/5 2 / 23
Caitlin Mcallister Women Cat4/5 8 / 23
Will Teal Men Pro1/2 10 / 84
Scott Ofarrell Men Pro1/2 52 / 84
David Richter Men Pro1/2 68 / 84
Branden Russell Men Pro1/2 70 / 84
Chris Wilson Men Pro1/2 81 / 84

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Dieter Fox Men Masters Open 5 / 48
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Samuel Turin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Wendy Pabich Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Morgan Zerby Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 12
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Ewan Alexander Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Claudio Pozzi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 25
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 52
Turin Sam Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 52
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 4/5 97 / 52
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 27
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 27
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 27
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 27
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 27
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 28
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

Parker Mckean Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Austin Foxley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Dieter Fox Men Masters Open 3 / 49
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Samuel Turin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Julian Mydlil Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Claudio Pozzi Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Samantha Kolovson Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Dieter Fox Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 28
Gary Winberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Shannon Owery Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Ewan Alexander Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 18
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4/5 83 / 44
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 4/5 84 / 44
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 38
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 38
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 38
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 38
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 38
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 38
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 52
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 52
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 52
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Catherine Harley Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Julia Reade Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Caroline Gordon Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Dieter Fox Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Claudio Pozzi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Shannon Owery Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 38
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 38
Samuel Turin Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 38
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 38
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 38
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 38
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 38
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 38
Gary Winberg Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 38
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 26
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 26
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 26
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 26
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 49
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 49
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49
Austin Foxley Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 35
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 35

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men PRO/1/2/3 61 / 81

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Darci Gillespie Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Veronica Ewers Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Catherine Harley Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Caitlin Mcallister Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Julia Reade Women Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 18
Laura Rosema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 62
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 88
Shannon Owery Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 88
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 88
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 88
Andrey Bykovskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 88
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 88
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 88
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 88
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 88
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 88
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 88
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 88
Andres Hernandez Men Senior Cat 4/5 72 / 88
Tom Wyatt Men Senior Cat 4/5 157 / 88
John Koblinsky Men Senior Cat 4/5 160 / 88
Julian Mydlil Men Senior Cat 4/5 162 / 88
Jonathan Wood Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 39
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 39
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 39
David Kuester Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 39
Matt Mcwhirter Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 39
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 39
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 50
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 50
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 50
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 1/2 96 / 50

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

John Graham Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 13
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 96
Jonathan Wood Men Cat 3/4 11 / 96

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Master 30+ Cat 3 6 / 9

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 13

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Jonathan Wood Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 52
Brendon Confer Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 52

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Brendon Confer Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrey Bykovskiy 38
Trenton Starkey 28
Scott Ofarrell 25
David Kuester 24
Veronica Ewers 24
Sean Bunce 21
Chris Wilson 20
Curt Busch 20
Gary Winberg 19
David Richter 18
Dieter Fox 18
Will Teal 17
Branden Russell 16
Parker Mckean 16
Caitlin Mcallister 16
Julian Mydlil 16
Morgan Aguirre 14
Matt Mcwhirter 14
Tom Wyatt 13
Daniel Rossano 13
Ken Daugherty 12
Ryan Styrk 11
Laura Rosema 11
Darci Gillespie 11
Richard Newcombe 10
Shannon Owery 10
Austin Foxley 10
Claudio Pozzi 10
Ivan Robles 8
Todd Pettyjohn 7
Samuel Turin 7
Jonathan Wood 7
D Chris twardzik 7
Kathleen Abadie 6
Florence Chardon 6
Mario Sandoval 5
Ewan Alexander 5
John Graham 4
Theodore Schwartz 4
Brian Estocapio 4
Travis Stadler 4
Justin Seely 4
Russell Wyatt 4
Brian Hitchcock 3
Brendon Confer 2
Amanda Robles 2
Caroline Gordon 2
Julia Reade 2
Catherine Harley 2
Ira Armad 2
Ty Mattinson 2
Morgan Zerby 1
Blaine Felton 1
Chris Twarezik 1
Shannon Weary 1
Dan Swanson 1
Samantha Kolovson 1
Wendy Pabich 1
Andres Hernandez 1
Jessica Deneweth 1
John Koblinsky 1
Chris Booher 1
Turin Sam 1
Paul Lee 1