Log In

Team Overview: Fount Cycling Guild

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 12 / 65
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 17 / 65
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 20 / 65
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 23 / 65
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 51 / 65
David Richter Men Master 45+ 1 / 44
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 10 / 18
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 52 / 25
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 93

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 5 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 10 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 29 / 67
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 31 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 46 / 67
David Richter Men Master 45+ 1 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 14 / 19
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

David Richter Men Master 45+ 12 / 49
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 15 / 27
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 2 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 15 / 67
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 18 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 29 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 45 / 67
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 12 / 19
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 18 / 63
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 100

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

David Richter Men Master 45+ 12 / 49
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 15 / 27
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 2 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 15 / 67
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 18 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 29 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 45 / 67
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 12 / 19
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 18 / 63
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 100

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Katerina Gregoriou Men Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2 3 / 3

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 3 2024)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2 3 / 3

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Men Senior CAT 2/3 11 / 29

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Women's Pro 1/2 1 / 1

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

David Richter Gravel Men 50-54 2 / 45

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 33 / 60
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 45 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 74
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 32 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 64
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 64
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 41 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 37 / 72
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 55 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 67
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 24 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 74
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 36 / 79

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 36 / 72
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 39 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 6 / 66
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 30 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 74
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 51 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 1 / 71
Dieter Fox Men Masters 55-59 Open 6 / 70

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 1 / 73
Dieter Fox Men Masters 55-59 Open 21 / 80

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Kevin Hodges Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 23
Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 23
Ryan O'hara Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Taylor Castillo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 73
Emma Betuel Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 73

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
David Ohair Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 20

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 10 / 18

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Taylor Castillo Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 36

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Colin Staats Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Taylor Castillo Men 2pm Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Colin Staats Men 2pm Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Taylor Castillo Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Colin Staats Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Chris Wilson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 159 / 117
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 180 / 117
Will Teal Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 181 / 117
Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 14 / 83
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 18 / 83
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 22 / 83
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 35 / 83
Sofia Schugar Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 55 / 83
Amy Gammelgard Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 140 / 83
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 145 / 83

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 28 / 71
Amy Gammelgard Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 32 / 71
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 36 / 71
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 37 / 71
Sofia Schugar Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 54 / 71
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 113 / 71
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 115 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 9 / 26
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 14 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 20 2023)

Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Philip Raschke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Open 2 / 18

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1 32 / 65

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 45
Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 35
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 35
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 5
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1 60 / 76

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 18 / 80
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 47 / 80
Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 22 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 18 / 80
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 47 / 80
Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 18 / 80
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 47 / 80
Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 22

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 31 2023)

David Richter Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Ryan O'hara Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

David Richter Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 31

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Dieter Fox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kevin Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 15
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 20
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 20
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 20
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 42
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 42
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 42
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 134 / 76
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 137 / 76
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 76
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 19 / 43
David Ohair Men Cat 3 34 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 76
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
David Ohair Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 29 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 34 / 45

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 76
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 28 / 48
David Ohair Men Cat 3 37 / 48

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 82
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 43
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 43
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 15 / 49
David Ohair Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Travis Stadler Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 42
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 42
David Ohair Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 48 / 48
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 29
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 77
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 77
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 77
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 77

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Philip Raschke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Emma Starr Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Emma Starr Women Long race Cat 3 1 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Emma Starr Women 530pm 11 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1 11 / 91
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 91
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 91
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1 47 / 91
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1 59 / 91
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1 65 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

David Ohair Men Cat3/4 15 / 46
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
David Ohair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 42

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Emma Starr Women 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alycia Staats Women 1/2/3 7 / 12
Stephen Carlucci Men 3 1 / 33
Colin Staats Men 3 4 / 33
Ivan Robles Men 3 9 / 33
Ryan Styrk Men 3 16 / 33
Travis Stadler Men 3 26 / 33
Dieter Fox Men 1/2 9 / 45
Parker Mckean Men 1/2 29 / 45
Trenton Starkey Men 1/2 31 / 45
Will Teal Men 1/2 36 / 45
Chris Wilson Men 1/2 37 / 45
Ryan O'hara Men 1/2 43 / 45
Rhea Enzian Women 3/4/5 3 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 94
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 94
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1 65 / 94
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1 73 / 94
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1 79 / 94
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1 92 / 94

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro-12 7 / 101
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro-12 23 / 101
Florence Chardon Women Pro-12 33 / 101
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro-12 38 / 101
Sofia Schugar Women Pro-12 57 / 101
Lisa Houser Women Pro-12 82 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 112
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 112
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 112
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 112
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 112
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 112
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 218 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 117
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 117
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 117
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 117
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 117
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 117
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 117

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

David Ohair Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 31
David Ohair Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Rhea Enzian Women 530pm 2 / 7

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 46
Ewan Alexander Men Senior 35+ Open 13 / 34
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 23
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 23
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 45

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 11
Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Robert Diaz Men Master 45+ Open 41 / 21
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 28
Richard Newcombe Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 28
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 31
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 31
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 31
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 31
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 31
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 31
Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 31
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Alia Shafi Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Ryan O'hara Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 54

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 16
Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 21
Gerald Costa Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 39
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 39
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 39
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 55

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 65
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Gerald Costa Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 18
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 45
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 45
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 45
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 45
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 45
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 47
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 92 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 10 / 106
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 33 / 106
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 37 / 106
Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 81 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 27 / 110
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 48 / 110
Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 49 / 110
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 54 / 110

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 5 / 89
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 28 / 89
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 31 / 89
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 45 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 2 / 110
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 43 / 110
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 48 / 110
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 66 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 17 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Colin Staats Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 3 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 Open 162 / 84
Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 3 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Colin Staats Men Open Junior 17-18 61 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 Open 61 / 84
Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 2 / 28

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Sofia Schugar Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 26

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 26 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 42 / 61

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Lori Brault Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 12

Bloom WSBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIAL (Aug 22 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men M 1/2 1 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 75

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 98

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 50
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 40
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 40
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 37

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 86

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 69

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 2 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 1 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 13

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 11 / 66
Lisa Houser Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 89 / 66
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 90 / 66

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 45 / 50
Lisa Houser Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 46 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Pro 1_2 27 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Pro 1_2 64 / 51
Chris Wilson Men Pro 1_2 73 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Calista Valente Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Sarah Abernethy Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
Ewan Alexander Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 28
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 36
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 36
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 36
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 36
Sahannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 36
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Heidi Poppe Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P M Elite 30 / 60
Chris Wilson Men P M Elite 59 / 60

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P M Elite 23 / 58
Chris Wilson Men P M Elite 42 / 58

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P/1/2 Elite 22 / 61
Chris Wilson Men P/1/2 Elite 35 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 31 / 85
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 70 / 85
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 130
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 130

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 23
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Scott Sawyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 32
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 32
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 32
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Kevin Hodges Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 33
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 30 / 126
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 219 / 126
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 131
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 229 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 23 / 121
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 51 / 121
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 131
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 131

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 10 / 28
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 9
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Taylor Castillo Men Cat4 /Novice 28 / 28
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 15 / 28
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 9
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 17
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 24 / 55
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 43 / 55
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 49 / 55
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 51 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 37 / 63
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 39 / 63
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 46 / 63
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 53 / 63

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 8
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 21 / 64
Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 25 / 64
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 30 / 64
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 40 / 64

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Shane Lewandowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 18
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 24 / 72
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 43 / 72
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 46 / 72
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 47 / 72

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 29 / 88
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 50 / 88
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Pro 57 / 88
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 60 / 88
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 65 / 88
Karle Pittsinger Women Senior Pro 76 / 88

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Taylor Castillo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 32
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 1 / 8

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Mollie Brewer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Kevin Hodges Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Richard Newcombe Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Dieter Fox Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 28
Ansel Smolund Road Race Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Scott Sawyer Road Race Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Jeremy Stroming Road Race Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Todd Pettyjohn Road Race Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Stephen Carlucci Road Race Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Jamison Anton Road Race Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Ryan Styrk Road Race Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Ivan Robles Road Race Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Curt Busch Road Race Men Cat 3 78 / 47
Colin Staats Road Race Men Cat 3 86 / 47
Sarah Abernethy Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 15
Ellexi Snover Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Jennifer Wheeler Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Karle Pittsinger Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Alycia Staats Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 37 / 22
David Richter Road Race Men Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Parker Mckean Road Race Men Pro/1/2 33 / 49
Trenton Starkey Road Race Men Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Sean Bunce Road Race Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Branden Russell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 37 / 49
Chris Wilson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 79 / 49
Scott Ofarrell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 80 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Richard Newcombe Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Dieter Fox Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Kevin Hodges Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Todd Pettyjohn Time Trial Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Ansel Smolund Time Trial Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Stephen Carlucci Time Trial Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Scott Sawyer Time Trial Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Jeremy Stroming Time Trial Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Jamison Anton Time Trial Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Colin Staats Time Trial Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Ryan Styrk Time Trial Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Ivan Robles Time Trial Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Sarah Abernethy Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 18
Jennifer Wheeler Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Karle Pittsinger Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Ellexi Snover Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Alycia Staats Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Scott Ofarrell Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Sean Bunce Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 23 / 49
Parker Mckean Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
David Richter Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Chris Wilson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 39 / 49
Branden Russell Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 42 / 49
Trenton Starkey Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 45 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Sean Bunce Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 20 / 64
David Richter Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Branden Russell Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 28 / 64
Trenton Starkey Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 34 / 64
Parker Mckean Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 35 / 64
Madison Molitor Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Scott Ofarrell Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 57 / 64
Chris Wilson Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 60 / 64
Jennifer Wheeler Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28
Ellexi Snover Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Karle Pittsinger Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28
Emma Starr Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Alycia Staats Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Kevin Hodges Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Richard Newcombe Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Dieter Fox Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 30
Todd Pettyjohn Stage Race Men Cat 4 3 / 54
Ansel Smolund Stage Race Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Stephen Carlucci Stage Race Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Jeremy Stroming Stage Race Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Scott Sawyer Stage Race Men Cat 4 21 / 54
Jamison Anton Stage Race Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Sarah Abernethy Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 27
Marguerite Brown Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 22 / 27
Ryan Styrk Stage Race Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Ivan Robles Stage Race Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Curt Busch Stage Race Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Colin Staats Stage Race Men Cat 3 49 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Dieter Fox Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Richard Newcombe Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 28
Kevin Hodges Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Ansel Smolund Road Race Men Cat 4 2 / 50
Jeremy Stroming Road Race Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Todd Pettyjohn Road Race Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Stephen Carlucci Road Race Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Scott Sawyer Road Race Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Jamison Anton Road Race Men Cat 4 38 / 50
Curt Busch Road Race Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Colin Staats Road Race Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Ryan Styrk Road Race Men Cat 3 36 / 47
Ivan Robles Road Race Men Cat 3 39 / 47
Sarah Abernethy Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 21
Marguerite Brown Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 21
Jennifer Wheeler Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Karle Pittsinger Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Alycia Staats Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 23
Ellexi Snover Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Sean Bunce Road Race Men Pro/1/2 11 / 54
Branden Russell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 15 / 54
Scott Ofarrell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 16 / 54
Chris Wilson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 22 / 54
David Richter Road Race Men Pro/1/2 36 / 54
Trenton Starkey Road Race Men Pro/1/2 42 / 54
Parker Mckean Road Race Men Pro/1/2 48 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Brendon Confer Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Karle Pittsinger Men 645pm Masters 34 / 54
Ansel Smolund Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Taylor Castillo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Karle Pittsinger Men 530pm Masters 45+/Women 5 / 19
Calista Valente Men 530pm Masters 45+/Women 15 / 19
Karle Pittsinger Women 530pm 2 / 5
Calista Valente Women 530pm 4 / 5

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat 4 2 / 10

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat 4 2 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Morgan Aguirre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Jenna Nestman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1 236 / 138
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1 237 / 138

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 32
Haley Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Emma Starr Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Alexander Notwell Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 145
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 145
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Jenna Nestman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 58
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 58
Morgan Aguirre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 58
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Haley Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 58

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Alexander Notwell Men Cat 4 14 / 48

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 146
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 146
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Jenna Nestman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 58
Morgan Aguirre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 58
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58
Haley Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 58
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 153
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 153
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 153
Jenna Nestman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 64
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Hannah Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Morgan Aguirre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 64
Haley Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 162
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 162
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 162
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1 313 / 162
Scott Ofarrell Men Pro/Cat 1 314 / 162
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 315 / 162
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 69
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 69
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 69
Morgan Aguirre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 69
Haley Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 69
Hannah Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 69
Jenna Nestman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Claudio Pozzi Men 645pm Masters 1 / 45
Kevin Hodges Men 645pm Masters 4 / 45
Richard Newcombe Men 645pm Masters 24 / 45
Ansel Smolund Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Richard Newcombe Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 1 / 10
Alycia Staats Women 530pm 6 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Johnathan Hsu Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Anton Urnyshev Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Johnathan Hsu Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
David Richter Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Mario Sandoval Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Branden Russell Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Ryan O'hara Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Richard Newcombe Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Taylor Castillo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Richard Newcombe Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Taylor Castillo Men 530pm Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Haley Smith Women 530pm 1 / 14
Karle Pittsinger Women 530pm 3 / 14
Jennifer Wheeler Women 530pm 7 / 14
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 8 / 14
Loraine Ashcraft Women 530pm 12 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Johnathan Hsu Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Richard Newcombe Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Anton Urnyshev Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Richard Newcombe Men 530pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Karle Pittsinger Women 530pm 1 / 9
Haley Smith Women 530pm 2 / 9
Emma Starr Women 530pm 4 / 9
Alia Shafi Women 530pm 5 / 9
Samantha Dore (1 - cat5) Women 530pm 6 / 9
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 7 / 9
Jennifer Wheeler Women 530pm 8 / 9
Ishani Ummat Women 530pm 9 / 9

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Karle Pittsinger Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Karle Pittsinger Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Karle Pittsinger Women Cat3/4 5 / 27
Haley Smith Women Cat3/4 11 / 27
Ellexi Snover Women Cat3/4 52 / 27

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Marguerite Brown Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Sarah Abernethy Women Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Loraine Ashcraft Women Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 24
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Angela Roberts Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Richard Newcombe Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 29
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 29
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 42
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 42
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 42
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 42
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 31
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 31
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 40
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 40
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

Mario Sandoval Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Taylor Castillo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Taylor Castillo Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Marguerite Brown Men 530pm Women 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Lisa Houser Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Lisa Houser Women Open 5 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Lisa Houser Women Open 2 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Lisa Houser Women Open 6 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Lisa Houser Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Lisa Houser Women Open 2 / 14

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Calista Valente Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Sarah Abernethy Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Marguerite Brown Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Karle Pittsinger Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 8
Haley Smith Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 8
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 8
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Richard Newcombe Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 17
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 27
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 32
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 32
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 43
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 43
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 43
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 43

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Kelly Brennan Women Cat 4 2 / 23

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Calista Valente Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Sarah Abernethy Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Freya Salsbury Women Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Michelle Howe Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jenna Nestman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Karle Pittsinger Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Haley Smith Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Hannah Allen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Ryan O'hara Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Brian Kestle Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 54
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 45
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 45
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 45
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 45
Jeremy Stroming Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 45
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 41
Claudio Pozzi Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 41
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 41
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 41
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 41
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 42
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Haley Smith Women Cat2/3 3 / 5
Emma Starr Women Cat 4 3 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Haley Smith Women Cat2/3 2 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Wilson 88
Sean Bunce 85
Ryan Styrk 78
Trenton Starkey 76
Ivan Robles 65
David Richter 59
Johnathan Hsu 57
Colin Staats 55
Dieter Fox 53
Parker Mckean 51
Will Teal 49
Scott Ofarrell 46
Andrey Bykovskiy 46
Morgan Aguirre 43
Alycia Staats 40
Branden Russell 39
Stephen Carlucci 39
Veronica Ewers 38
David Kuester 36
Florence Chardon 35
Kevin Hodges 35
Caitlin Mcallister 33
Jennifer Wheeler 33
Ellexi Snover 32
Brian Hitchcock 31
Curt Busch 31
David Ohair 30
Alia Shafi 27
Richard Newcombe 26
Madison Molitor 25
Lisa Houser 24
Emma Starr 24
Matt Mcwhirter 24
Haley Smith 22
Gary Winberg 20
Claudio Pozzi 20
Travis Stadler 19
Kathleen Abadie 19
Michelle Howe 19
Marjorie Rinaldo 19
Taylor Castillo 19
Jamison Anton 19
Ansel Smolund 19
Mario Sandoval 18
Todd Pettyjohn 18
Julian Mydlil 16
Meghan Henry 16
Angela Roberts 15
Karle Pittsinger 15
Philip Raschke 14
Shannon Owery 14
Daniel Rossano 13
Emma Betuel 13
Russell Wyatt 13
Rhea Enzian 13
Hannah Allen 12
Allie Foote 12
Ewan Alexander 12
Darci Gillespie 12
Tom Wyatt 12
Laura Rosema 11
Ken Daugherty 11
Brendon Confer 11
Ryan O'hara 11
Austin Foxley 10
Jeremy Stroming 10
Kelly Brennan 10
Katerina Gregoriou 10
Chris Toth 9
Chris Twardzik 9
Morgan Zerby 9
Sofia Schugar 8
Kevin Whitford 8
Jenna Nestman 8
Robert Diaz 8
Scott Sawyer 8
Sarah Abernethy 8
Kristina Valiunas 7
Samuel Turin 7
Justin Seely 7
Jonathan Wood 7
Gilberto Melendez 7
Mollie Brewer 6
Amy Gammelgard 6
Marguerite Brown 5
Calista Valente 5
John Graham 5
Cassie Nelson 5
Danielle Audino 4
Brian Estocapio 4
Kelly Plese 4
Gerald Costa 4
Elizabeth Dixon 4
Minori Minagawa 4
Dahlia Rohm 4
Elouan Gardon 4
Catherine Van doorn 4
Loraine Ashcraft 4
Eliza Grainger 3
Paul Lee 3