Log In

Team Overview: Bike Works p/b Fred Beans

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2024)

Sam Smith Men P123 2 / 34
Brad Green Men P123 8 / 34
Connor Thompson Men P123 34 / 34
Karl Turek Men 55+ 27 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Julianna Rutecki Women P/1/2/3 5 / 8
Brad Green Men P/1/2/3 1 / 17
Sam Smith Men P/1/2/3 2 / 17
Connor Thompson Men P/1/2/3 5 / 17

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2 4 / 47
Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Brad Green Men Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2 69 / 47
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2 71 / 47
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 3/4 15 / 82

Watts Up Time Trial (Jun 8 2024)

Elijah Barker Men 17-18 1 / 3

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 137
Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 218 / 137
Julianna Rutecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 87

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 1 2024)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 133
Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 133

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 131
Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 131
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 131
Sean Guydish Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 131
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 131
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat2/3 35 / 109
Tad Brisson Men Senior Cat4/5 145 / 102

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Julianna Rutecki Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 116
Sean Guydish Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 116
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 116
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 116
Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 116
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 138 / 116
Karl Turek Men Master 40+ 93 / 59

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (May 19 2024)

Elijah Barker Men Senior Open 8 / 13

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2024)

Bethany Matsick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2024)

Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 15 2024)

Alex St andre Men Senior 19-22 Open 25 / 29

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Sam Smith Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 10 / 68
Alex St andre Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 43 / 68
Daniel Alzate Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 104 / 68

Thursday Night Training Series (May 9 2024)

Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Daniel Alzate Men Cat 2/3 34 / 24

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Julianna Rutecki Women Senior U23 Open 4 / 2
Alex St andre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Sean Guydish Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (May 3 2024)

Daniel Alzate Men Cat 2/3 38 / 20

Thursday Night Training Series (May 2 2024)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Alden Weinhold Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 86
Sean Guydish Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 86
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 86
Brad Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 86
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 86
Karl Turek Men Master 45+ 65 / 84
Karl Turek Men Master 55+ 22 / 35
Tad Brisson Men Senior Cat5 5 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Daniel Alzate Men Men's Cat 2 79 / 33

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Alex St andre Field A: P/1/2/3 2 / 37

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Bethany Matsick Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 20 / 59
Daniel Alzate Men Men's Cat 2/3 76 / 56

Thursday Night Training Series (Apr 25 2024)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Bethany Matsick Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 91 / 60
Daniel Alzate Men Men's Cat 2/3 60 / 47

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Sam Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Brad Green Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Alex St andre Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Connor Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Alex St andre Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 1: Merckx TT (Apr 20 2024)

Alex St andre Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Sam Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Brad Green Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Connor Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Alex St andre Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 40
Brad Green Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 55 / 40
Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 40
Sam Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 60 / 40
Connor Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 63 / 40
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 64 / 40

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 71
Karl Turek Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 70
Karl Turek Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35

Thursday Night Training Series (Apr 11 2024)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Radsport XC at Forever Farm - MASS XC #1 (Apr 6 2024)

Andrew Dudle Men PRO-ELITECAT 1 OPEN 23 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Brad Green Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 65
Sam Smith Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 65
Alex St andre Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 65
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat1/2/3 21 / 65
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 41 / 65
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat1/2/3 46 / 65
Connor Thompson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 54 / 65
Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat1/2/3 123 / 65
Julianna Rutecki Women Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 18

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Alex St andre Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

Alex St andre Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Sam Smith Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 107
Alex St andre Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 107
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 107
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat1/2/3 33 / 107

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Alex St andre Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

Sam Smith Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 98
Alex St andre Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 98
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 98
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 98
Guillaume Nelessen Men Senior Cat1/2/3 48 / 98
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 135 / 98
Guillaume Nelessen Men Master 35+ 141 / 75

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Alex St andre Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Alex St andre Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 36

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Alex St andre Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 8 / 26
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 14 / 26
Daniel Alzate Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 19 / 26

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 10 / 43
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 999 / 43
Jessica Chong Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 73
Sam Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 73
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 73
Connor Thompson Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 73
Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 73
Josh Rovner Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 73
Cesar Gallego Men Cat Pro/1/2 139 / 73
Alden Weinhold Men Cat Pro/1/2 140 / 73
Jessica Chong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 17

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Natalie Rust Men Cat 5 C 17 / 23

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Natalie Rust Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 15
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Guillaume Nelessen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Elijah Barker Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 29

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat1/2/3 8 / 71
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 71
Josh Rovner Men Senior Cat1/2/3 64 / 71
Sam Smith Men Senior Cat1/2/3 65 / 71

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 113
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 89 / 113

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Zachary Repp Men 35-39 Masters 33 / 37
Zachary Repp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Jessica Chong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 99
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 81 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 92
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 Elite 88 / 92
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 91 / 92

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 83
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 65 / 83
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 Elite 73 / 83

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 75
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 75
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 71
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 71

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 82
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 84

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 78
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 78

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Jessica Chong Women P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Sam Smith Men's P/1/2/3 2 / 25
Colin Fitzgerald Men's P/1/2/3 7 / 25
Connor Thompson Men's P/1/2/3 10 / 25

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Sam Smith Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 57
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat1/2/3 39 / 57

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Jessica Chong Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Julianna Rutecki Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 51 / 117
Connor Thompson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 168 / 117
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 173 / 117

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Andrew Dudle Men's P/1/2/3 3 / 27
Colin Fitzgerald Men's P/1/2/3 16 / 27

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Connor Thompson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 28 / 61
Alden Weinhold Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 150 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Sam Smith Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 22 / 77
Connor Thompson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 134 / 77

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 60 / 85
John Josulevicz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 165 / 85

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Josh Rovner Men Cat 1/2 63 / 49
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 114
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 176 / 114
Julianna Rutecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 62

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 111
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 111

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 133
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 133
Guillaume Nelessen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 133
Connor Thompson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 133
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 133
Cesar Gallego Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 195 / 133
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 206 / 133
Jessica Chong Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Julianna Rutecki Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
John Josulevicz Men Junior 15-18 Open 90 / 58

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Julianna Rutecki Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 91
Connor Thompson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 91
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 91
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 91
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 91
Julianna Rutecki Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Jessica Chong Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
John Josulevicz Men Senior Cat3/4 49 / 84

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
John Josulevicz Men Cat 2/3 52 / 59

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

John Josulevicz Men Cat 3 86 / 76
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2 14 / 63
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 1/2 76 / 63

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Jessica Chong Women Pro-12 2 / 3
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1-23 10 / 50
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1-23 25 / 50
Jessica Chong Men Cat 1-23 28 / 50

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men cat 2/3 20 / 35

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Zak Andrews Men Cat 3 52 / 31
Jessica Chong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Sam Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 53
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 53
Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 53
Jessica Chong Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 84 / 53
Julianna Rutecki Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 91 / 53

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men 2/3 9 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men 2/3 9 / 44

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Alden Weinhold Men 2/3 8 / 37

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 78
Josh Rovner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 78
Alden Weinhold Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 78
Sam Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 78
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 78
Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 78
John Josulevicz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 115 / 78

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Alden Weinhold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Alden Weinhold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Alden Weinhold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 41
Jessica Chong Women Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 20

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 37
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 A 10 / 37

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 56

Belgian Waffle Ride Arizona (Mar 3 2023)

Steven Szabo Waffle Men U23 11 / 17

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Alden Weinhold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 40

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Steven Szabo Senior Men Cat 5 1 / 8

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Sam Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 75
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 75
Alden Weinhold Men Cat Pro/1/2 97 / 75
Jason Wood Men Cat Pro/1/2 98 / 75
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat Pro/1/2 99 / 75
Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2 100 / 75
Dominic Frascella Men Cat 3/4 53 / 75
Rena Frascella Women Cat 3/4 27 / 14
Michael Bowe Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Rob Beighley Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Pete Smith Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 28 / 108
Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108
Alden Weinhold Men Junior 10-18 49 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 23 / 89
Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 89 / 89
Alden Weinhold Men Junior 10-18 26 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 35 / 99
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 42 / 99
Alden Weinhold Men Junior 10-18 53 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 60 / 108
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/1/2 75 / 108
Alden Weinhold Men Junior 10-18 28 / 67

Electric City Classic (Aug 28 2022)

Andrew Dudle Men Fixed Gear Hill Clim Open 2 / 7
Colin Fitzgerald Men Fixed Gear Hill Clim Open 5 / 7
Alden Weinhold Men Fixed Gear Hill Clim Open 6 / 7
Connor Thompson Men Open Open 3 / 25
Andrew Dudle Men Open Open 4 / 25
Sam Smith Men Open Open 10 / 25
Colin Fitzgerald Men Open Open 12 / 25

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Sam Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 73
Connor Thompson Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 73
Andrew Dudle Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 73
Jason Wood Men Cat Pro/1/2 136 / 73
Bethany Matsick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Alden Weinhold Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Guillaume Nelessen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Andrew Dudle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Rob Beighley Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 35

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Rob Beighley Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 50

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 3 2022)

Colin Fitzgerald A Race 3 / 16

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Rob Beighley Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 47
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 36

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Andrew Dudle Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 89 / 49

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

John Josulevicz Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 69 / 39

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Bethany Matsick Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 87 / 66
Sam Smith Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 173 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Bethany Matsick Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 17 / 50

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Zak Andrews Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 58
John Josulevicz Men Senior Cat 3/4 63 / 58
Steven Szabo Men Senior Cat 3/4 83 / 58

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

John Josulevicz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Steven Szabo Men Senior Cat2/3 41 / 84
John Josulevicz Men Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 29
Rob Beighley Men Master 55+ 40 / 63

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 35 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 33 / 60
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 56 / 60

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Colin Fitzgerald Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 85
Andrew Dudle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 85
Alden Weinhold Men Senior Cat3/4 18 / 50
Steven Szabo Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 8 / 61
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 36 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

John Josulevicz Men Senior Cat3/4 66 / 56
Steven Szabo Men Senior Cat3/4 81 / 56
Steven Szabo Men Junior 15-18 11 / 25
John Josulevicz Men Junior 15-18 32 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Sam Smith Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Connor Thompson Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Sam Smith Men 1/2 27 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Sam Smith Men 1/2 38 / 78
Connor Thompson Men 1/2 74 / 78

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Zak Andrews CAT 3 MEN 9 / 26
Steven Szabo CAT 3 MEN 19 / 26

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Sam Smith Men 1/2 23 / 80
Connor Thompson Men 1/2 68 / 80

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 21 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Sam Smith Men 1/2 37 / 86
Connor Thompson Men 1/2 55 / 86

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Sam Smith Men 1/2 18 / 89
Connor Thompson Men 1/2 82 / 89

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Rob Beighley Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 48
Alden Weinhold Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 7

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Bethany Matsick Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Sam Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 54
Guillaume Nelessen Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 54
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 54
Andrew Dudle Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 54

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Steven Szabo Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Alden Weinhold Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 41

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Zak Andrews Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Jessica Chong Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 73
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 73
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 73
Jessica Chong Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 73
Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 73
Steven Szabo Men Cat 4 38 / 44

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Andrew Dudle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Rob Beighley Men 50-54 Masters 23 / 51
Rob Beighley Men Cat 4 11 / 28
John Josulevicz Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Open Open 1 / 8
Jessica Chong Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Michael Bowe Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 45
Jessica Chong Men Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Jessica Chong Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Michael Bowe Men Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Sam Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Guillaume Nelessen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Andrew Dudle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Jessica Chong Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Colin Fitzgerald Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 55
Connor Thompson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
Michael Bowe Men Masters 55+ 33 / 44

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Open 2 / 15
Sam Smith Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 45 / 63
Jason Wood Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 47

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Connor Thompson "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 19

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Jessica Chong Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Connor Thompson "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 3 / 12

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 27

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Sam Smith Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 18

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Greg Hoffman MEN 55+ 23 / 32