Log In

Team Overview: Kelly Benefit Strategies
(redirected from: LSV/Kelly)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 25

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ 5 / 11

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Jonah Killy IO Men Cat 3 8 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 25 / 33

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 3 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Jonah Killy Men 3 14 / 35

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 10 / 19

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 27
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 16 / 20

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 10 / 16

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Wilderness 101 (Jul 20 2019)

Levi Thornton Open Men 14 / 68

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 55+ 18 / 24

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 16

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 17 / 25

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 8 / 20

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 10 / 27

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 17 / 27

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 11 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Marc Frazer Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 5 / 32
Caleb Mccaskill Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 20 / 32

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Blair Berbert Men Open Open 1 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 63
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 85
Jonah Killy Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 85
Caleb Mccaskill Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 85

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Marc Frazer Masters 55+ 1 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 40
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 50

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 50-54 Masters 6 / 49

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Levi Thornton Overall 392 / 565

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 72

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Darek Bushnaq Men Senior 45+ 28 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Zach Gregg Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 1 / 10
Logan Jones-wilkins Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 8 / 10
Robert Helms Men 45+ MASTERS 15 / 18
Jeremy Siedor Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 3 / 6
Oliver Snydal Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 7
Stella Snydal Women 9-10 JUNIOR GIRLS 1 / 2

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Levi Thornton Men Cat 5 16 / 43
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 38

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

Craig Snydal Overall 64 / 526
Craig Snydal Open Men 50 / 322

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Sotherland Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 15 / 39
Peter Sotherland Men CAT 3 4 / 18

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Will Tikiob Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Darek Bushnaq Men 45+ 26 / 29
Marc Frazer Men 35+ 2 / 22

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Chris Weddington Men Open Cat 3 9 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Chris Weddington Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 76
Chris Weddington Men Cat 3 1 / 52

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 50
Chris Weddington Men Cat 3 11 / 34

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Chris Weddington Men 4-5 1 / 64
Chris Weddington Men 3-4 1 / 53

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Chris Weddington Men CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Chris Weddington Men CAT 4/5 7 / 28

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Jeremy Siedor Men Open Cat 4 43 / 45

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Colten Siedor Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 12 / 12
Jeremy Siedor Men Open Cat 4 26 / 54

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Christopher Weddington CAT 4-5 8 / 56

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ 4 / 29

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Harry Dhillon Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 15
Jackson Graham Men JUNIOR 11-12 11 / 13
Harry Dhillon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 25
Colten Siedor Men JUNIOR 9-10 8 / 9
Jeremy Siedor Men JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ Masters 29 / 36

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Paul Silvestri Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 42

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Masters 20 / 34

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jeremy Siedor Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 13
Aaron Mundie Men Jr 11-12 MABRA BAR 3 / 4
Jeremy Siedor Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 5 / 7

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 31 / 34
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 A 21 / 33

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 40+ Masters 23 / 33

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Ben Frederick Men P/1/2 28 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Masters 7 / 24

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45-54 1234 21 / 39

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Marc Lefkowitz Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MASTER 35+ 12 / 44
Pedro Hijar Men MASTER 35+ 30 / 44
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 42
Pedro Hijar Men MASTER 45+ 30 / 42
Marc Frazer Men MASTER 45+ 41 / 42

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Adi Frock Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 14
Chuck Coleman Men SENIOR 4 45 / 48
Jeremy Siedor Men 13-14 Juniors 26 / 28
Jackson Graham Men 11-12 Juniors 17 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men 45+ Masters 21 / 51

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 29

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Open Cat 4/5 17 / 21

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 5 / 21

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 42

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Andrew Seitz Men PRO/1 30 / 67

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35+ 3-4 38 / 56

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 46 / 59
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 8 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Pedro Hijar Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Marc Lefkowitz Men CAT 3 30 / 55
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 32 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Senior 72 / 73
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 38

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 5 / 30

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 28 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 50 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 42 / 49

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 23 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 20 / 21

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4-5 38 / 39

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Pedro Hijar Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 32 / 50
Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men Elite 17 / 87

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Marc Frazer Master 50+ 1 / 45

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Attila Trungel Cat 4-5 Men 21 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1 58 / 86

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Category4 11 / 25

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

James Taylor Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 18
Chris Mack Men Master Cat 5 40-49 17 / 23

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 48

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 6 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category4/5 52 / 64

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 41
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 39

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 26

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

James Weigand Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 54

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category 4/5 27 / 49

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Chuck Coleman BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 14 / 22

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men M5 21 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Marc Frazer Men's 45/55+ 46 / 52

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category 5 12 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ 13 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 32 / 39

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 2 / 65

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 9 / 22

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 40 / 46

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 42

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 24 / 27
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 58 / 62

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 3 / 22

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category5 22 / 22

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Chuck Coleman CAT 5 MEN 11 / 34

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Chuck Coleman Cat 5 36 / 55

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men 4/5 51 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 23 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 25 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 9 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 46
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 27 / 28
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 45 / 58
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 24 / 32
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 19

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 1 / 18

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-99 1 / 55

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Chuck Coleman Men Category5 A-1 12 / 14
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 B 8 / 34

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 33 / 42

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 18 / 51

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Majeune-fagan Riley CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Riley Majeune-fagan CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Frazer Marc MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Howard Chessler Men Masters 50-59 27 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Master 40-49 6 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 22 / 22

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 5 / 45

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Marc Frazer Masters 45+ 4 / 27

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4/5 49 / 78

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 15 / 15

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 31 / 39

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 50 / 124

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Colton Barrett Men - Pro/1/2/3 17 / 58

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Rick Tucker Master 50+ 17 / 26
Paul De santis Cat 4 Men 20 / 43
Brett Katzen Cat 4 Men 21 / 43
Roger Picker Cat 4 Men 33 / 43
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 11 / 37
Torey Miller Cat 5 Men 16 / 37

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Douglas Bishop Men Cat. 5 18 / 30

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Chris Gonce Cat 4 4 / 27

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jacob Mueller Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Blair Berbert Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Rick Norton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Russell Brown Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Brett Katzen Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Levi Renno Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Lance Johnson Cat 3/4 35 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Wes Rhoads Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men 5 6 / 47
Paul Murphy Men 5 22 / 47
Chaz Turmon Men 4/5 33 / 48

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Levi Renno Men 3/4 15 / 62
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 53 / 62
Steven Kendall Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Paul De santis Men 4 19 / 24
Brett Katzen Men 4 20 / 24
Rick Norton Men 1/2 Master 35-99 1 / 19
Russell Weber Men 1/2 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Craig Snydal Men 1/2 Master 35-99 9 / 19
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO/1/2 8 / 45
Steven Kendall Men PRO/1/2 17 / 45
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1/2 25 / 45
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1/2 28 / 45
Russell Brown Men PRO/1/2 31 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men PRO/1/2 35 / 45
Rick Norton Men PRO/1/2 36 / 45
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO/1/2 42 / 45
Roger Picker Men 5 4 / 35
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 11 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 25 / 35
David Scharff Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 27
Bernie Shiao Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 27
Marc Lefkowitz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 27

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1 23 / 105
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO 1 32 / 105
Todd Hesel Men PRO 1 51 / 105
Russell Brown Men PRO 1 57 / 105
Marc Frazer Men PRO 1 65 / 105
Joseph Seppymartinez Men PRO 1 100 / 105
Blair Berbert Men PRO 1 102 / 105
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 44 / 73
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 67 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Allan Wallace Men Category2/3 21 / 60
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 23 / 60
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 50 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1 23 / 76
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1 35 / 76
Evan Fader Men PRO/1 40 / 76
Blair Berbert Men PRO/1 42 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1/2 47 / 51
Russell Weber Men CAT2/3 31 / 87
Allan Wallace Men CAT2/3 52 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Todd Hesel Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2/3 17 / 67
Evan Fader Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Marc Frazer Pro/1/2/3 53 / 67
Rick Norton Masters 35+ 3 / 74
Ralph Muoio Masters 35+ 4 / 74
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 14 / 74
David Scharff Masters 35+ 17 / 74
Bernie Shiao Masters 35+ 71 / 74
Brett Katzen Cat 4 20 / 66
Paul De santis Cat 4 34 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Rick Norton Men cat1/2/3 2 / 58
Evan Fader Men cat1/2/3 9 / 58
Ralph Muoio Men cat1/2/3 47 / 58
Jamie Kimberley Men cat1/2/3 48 / 58
Craig Snydal Men cat1/2/3 49 / 58
Kevin Gottlieb Men cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Steven Kendall Men cat1/2/3 57 / 58

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18
Jordan Leitma SENIOR 5 12 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 7 / 54
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 14 / 54
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 25 / 54
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 49 / 54
Russell Weber Men Category1/2/3 30 / 41
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 38 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Jacob Tremblay Men CAT1/2 3 / 56
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2 17 / 56
Michael Cohen Men CAT1/2 28 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men CAT1/2 30 / 56
Allan Wallace Men CAT1/2 32 / 56
Steven Kendall Men CAT1/2 45 / 56

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Jamie Kimberley Men CATEGORY1/2 14 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Men CATEGORY1/2 20 / 51
Todd Hesel Men CATEGORY1/2 30 / 51
Steven Kendall Men CATEGORY1/2 41 / 51

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

David Scharff Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 46
Mark Fraser Masters Men 35+/45+ 24 / 46
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 35+/45+ 40 / 46
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 18 / 41
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 28 / 41
Marc Frazer Senior Men 123 7 / 47
Eric Boone Senior Men 123 13 / 47
Chaz Turmon Cat 4 Men 39 / 41
Paul De santis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Michael Cohen Men Category1/2 16 / 64
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 28 / 64
Todd Hesel Men Category1/2 33 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 49 / 64
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 53 / 64
Marc Frazer Men Category1/2 58 / 64
Steven Kendall Men Category1/2 61 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Paul De santis CAT 3-4 20 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Craig Snydal Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 63
Rick Norton Men Open Master 35-99 39 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open Master 35-99 41 / 63
David Scharff Men Open Master 35-99 50 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men Open Master 35-99 51 / 63
Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 8 / 68
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 11 / 68
Robert Helms Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 12 / 68
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 42 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 45-99 5 / 48
David Scharff Men Open Master 45-99 27 / 48
Rick Tucker Men Open Master 45-99 31 / 48
Andrea Bohmholdt Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 103
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 103
Joseph Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 103
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 103
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 103
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 103
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 103
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 103
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 103
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 103
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 103
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 12 / 51
Levi Renno Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 37 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Steven Erlemeier Men 4 26 / 47
Robert Helms Mabra 35+ 3/4 25 / 27
Nima Ebrahimnzjad Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 22
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 28
Joseph Martinez Men 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 12 / 28
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 19 / 28

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Blair Berbert CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 11
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1-2-3 MEN 11 / 11
Andrew Crabb CAT 4-5 MEN 17 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 4-5 MEN 21 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 8 / 40
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 19 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 150
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 33 / 150

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jordan Leitma Men Category 4/5 26 / 60
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4/5 27 / 60
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 30 / 60
Roger Picker Men Category 4/5 58 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men Category 1/2 5 / 22
Blair Berbert Men Category 1/2 6 / 22
Todd Hesel Men Category 1/2 7 / 22
Evan Fader Men Category 1/2 9 / 22
Michael Cohen Men Category 1/2 12 / 22
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2 17 / 22
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 40-99 9 / 28
David Scharff Men Open Master 40-99 15 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Evan Fader Men Category1/2/3 10 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Roger Picker Men Cat 5 49 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 75
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Chris Gonce Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 22

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Steven Kendall Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 10 / 20

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Alexander Candelario Elite Men 5 / 157
Jonathan Mumford Elite Men 24 / 157
Scott Zwizanski Elite Men 27 / 157
Daniel Bowman Elite Men 36 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 56 / 157
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 128 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 140 / 157

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 19 / 97

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Francis Dougherty Men Masters 45-99 12 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Masters 45-99 1 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 24 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 1 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 15 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 96 / 97

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Francis Dougherty Men Master 45-99 13 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Master 45-99 1 / 7

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

David Veilleux Men Pro 1 / 39
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 7 / 39
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 17 / 39
Neil Shirley Men Pro 24 / 39
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 29 / 39
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 31 / 39
Zach Bell Men Pro 33 / 39
Guy East Men Pro 35 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 32 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 5 / 145
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 11 / 145
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 26 / 145
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 72 / 145
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 98 / 145

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Edward Krasnai Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 72

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 6 / 151
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 13 / 151
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 31 / 151
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 49 / 151
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 130 / 151
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 146 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 9 / 159
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 18 / 159
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 64 / 159
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 73 / 159
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 75 / 159
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 79 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 20 / 168
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 35 / 168
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 89 / 168
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 135 / 168
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 142 / 168
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 148 / 168
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 160 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 11 / 173
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 15 / 173
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 17 / 173
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 46 / 173
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 55 / 173
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 126 / 173
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 134 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 50 / 177
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 60 / 177
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 74 / 177
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 103 / 177
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 107 / 177
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 120 / 177
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 133 / 177

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 52

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Guy East Men Pro/1/2 103 / 103

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 127 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 10 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 8 / 154

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 27 / 135

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 38 / 99

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 120
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 6 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Mary Dougherty Women - Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Francis Dougherty Men - Masters 45+ 13 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 56

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb SENIOR I,II,III 27 / 63

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

David Scharff MEN 2 & 3 10 / 62
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 2 / 40
Rick Tucker MASTERS 45+ 23 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

David Scharff Master men 45+ 3 / 50
Rick Tucker Master men 45+ 20 / 50

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Rick Tucker Men 3 39 / 71
Jeff Brandon Men MR Master 35-99 2 / 74
Rick Tucker Men MR Master 35-99 42 / 74
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 9 / 71
Jacob Mueller Men 1/2/3 11 / 71
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 38 / 71
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 53 / 71
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 56 / 71
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 64 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ / 45+ 3 / 63
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Jacob Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Steve Black Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 68
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 9 / 40
David Scharff Men Master 45-49 21 / 40
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 3 / 57
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 5 / 57
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 7 / 57
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 9 / 57
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 17 / 57
Steve Black Men 1/2/3 53 / 57

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Jacob Keough MEN PRO 1/2 23 / 92

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 23 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 13 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 21 / 31

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

Blair Berbert Pro 1/2 5 / 17
Todd Hesel Pro 1/2 8 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Brian Sacawa 3 Men 71 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Brian Sacawa 3 Men 29 / 105

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Jacob Keough Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Andrew Bajadali Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Cheyne Hoag Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Andrew Bajadali Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 3 / 66

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Shane Kline PRO/1/2 17 / 91
Clay Murfet PRO/1/2 31 / 91

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 62

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Jacob Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 2 / 100
Shane Kline Pro Men 1/2/3 5 / 100
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 1/2/3 40 / 100
Cheyne Hoag Pro Men 1/2/3 43 / 100
Ryan Anderson Pro Men 1/2/3 44 / 100

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Ralph Muoio Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 101
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 95
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 127
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 130

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Glenn Murray Men Pro/1/2 55 / 66

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Christopher Hong Pro 1/2/3 30 / 48

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Justin Spinelli Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 7 / 52

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 5 / 116
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 20 / 116
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 24 / 116
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 30 / 116
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 46 / 116
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 101 / 116

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 13 / 119
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 16 / 119
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 21 / 119
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 52 / 119
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 64 / 119
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 116 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 15 / 136
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 24 / 136
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 26 / 136
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 36 / 136
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 78 / 136
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 102 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 17 / 142
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 23 / 142
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 46 / 142
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 58 / 142
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 69 / 142
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 101 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 33 / 143
Brian Buchholz Men Pro/1 38 / 143
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 45 / 143
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 56 / 143
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/1 85 / 143
Nicholas Waite Men Pro/1 140 / 143

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Chris Hong Pro/1/2 14 / 41

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Joe Whitman Pro/1 Men 3 / 68
Keven Lacombe Pro/1 Men 8 / 68
David Veilleux Pro/1 Men 36 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marc Frazer 46
Chuck Coleman 42
Jonah Killy 20
Pedro Hijar 13
Blair Berbert 13
Evan Fader 12
Todd Hesel 11
Paul De santis 11
Marsh Cooper 11
David Scharff 10
Jamie Kimberley 10
Neil Shirley 9
Rick Tucker 8
Craig Snydal 8
Steven Kendall 8
Jesse Anthony 8
Jacob Mueller 8
Chris Weddington 8
Caleb Mccaskill 7
Jeremy Siedor 7
Rick Norton 7
Allan Wallace 7
Kevin Gottlieb 7
Ralph Muoio 7
Marc Lefkowitz 7
Russell Weber 7
Roger Picker 6
Alex Candelario 6
Dan Bowman 6
Cheyne Hoag 6
Andrew Strohmeyer 6
James Weigand 5
Jacob Tremblay 5
Michael Cohen 5
Andrew Bajadali 5
Nima Ebrahimnejad 5
Jordan Leitma 4
Brett Katzen 4
Andrew Crabb 4
Jeff Brandon 4
Reid Mumford 4
David Veilleux 4
Michael Retzlaff 4
Phil Howe 4
Levi Thornton 3
Kyle Rohrbach 3
Russell Brown 3
Scott Zwizanski 3
Alexander Candelario 3
Chaz Turmon 3
Douglas Bishop 3
Steven Erlemeier 3
Francis Dougherty 3
Mary Dougherty 3
Neal Shepherd 3
Levi Renno 3
Robert Helms 3
Tim Woolford 2
Mark Mehlinger 2
Harry Dhillon 2
Joseph Martinez 2
Albert Scharbach 2
Bernie Shiao 2
Jonathan Mumford 2
Daniel Bowman 2
Guy East 2
Chris Gonce 2
Colten Siedor 2
Steve Black 2
Jackson Graham 2
Zach Gregg 2
Darek Bushnaq 2
Peter Sotherland 2
Gary Waggoner 2
Riley Majeune-fagan 1
James Taylor 1
Paul Silvestri 1
Howard Chessler 1
Frazer Marc 1
Majeune-fagan Riley 1
Anwar Gorham 1
Attila Trungel 1
Chris Mack 1
Will Tikiob 1
Aaron Mundie 1
Adi Frock 1
Oliver Snydal 1
Christopher Weddington 1
Stella Snydal 1
Marc Frazer 1
Ryan Anderson 1
Thomas Soladay 1
Andrew Seitz 1
Lance Johnson 1
Zach Bell 1
Torey Miller 1
Eric Boone 1
Edward Krasnai 1
Thomas Meyer 1
Wes Rhoads 1