Log In

Team Overview: Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling Team
(redirected from: Lsv/kelly Benefit Strategies)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Aaron Barr Men Master 45+ 4 / 44
Alexander Barr Men Junior 17-18 Open 65 / 90
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 93
Satchel Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 93
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 93

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Aaron Barr Men Master 45+ 3 / 48
Alexander Barr Men Junior 17-18 Open 83 / 106
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 99
Satchel Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 99
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Aaron Barr Men Master 45+ 10 / 49
Alexander Barr Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 108
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 100
Satchel Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 100

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Aaron Barr Men Master 45+ 10 / 49
Alexander Barr Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 108
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 100
Satchel Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 100

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Cat 2-3 2 / 49
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 2-3 36 / 49
Satchel Kim Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 73
Jillian Halm Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Charles Kelton Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Pro/1/2 46 / 125
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-18 11 / 106
Matthew Peters Men Junior 10-18 66 / 106
Julian Wang Men Junior 10-18 91 / 106
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 10-18 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Pro/1/2 42 / 106
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-18 6 / 95
Matthew Peters Men Junior 10-18 59 / 95
Julian Wang Men Junior 10-18 71 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Pro/1/2 51 / 118
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-18 20 / 100
Julian Wang Men Junior 10-18 52 / 100
Matthew Peters Men Junior 10-18 79 / 100
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 10-18 94 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Pro/1/2 14 / 122
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-18 6 / 103
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 10-18 22 / 103
Matthew Peters Men Junior 10-18 32 / 103
Julian Wang Men Junior 10-18 101 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Satchel Kim Men Pro/1/2 90 / 125
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-18 44 / 106
Julian Wang Men Junior 10-18 62 / 106
Matthew Peters Men Junior 10-18 75 / 106
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 10-18 98 / 106

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 55-59 Open 124 / 70

443 TeeTee (Aug 26 2023)

Eric Moon Men's 50-54 1 / 3
Cole Davis Men's 25-29 - Male 1 / 2

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 55-59 Open 114 / 80

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Cole Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Sebastian Silberman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 10
Andre Gates Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 10

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Eric Moon Men Master 40+ 4 / 8

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Virginia age-grad (Aug 6 2023)

Caleb Smith Men Pro 1/2 2 / 5

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Daniel Da silva Men 4/N 12 / 39
Ryan Shank Men 4/N 17 / 39
Jonathan Curtis Men 4/N 19 / 39

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 71
Eric Moon Men Senior Cat1/2/3 57 / 71
Eric Moon Men Master 45+ 1 / 49
Matthew Peters Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Satchel Kim Men P/1/2/3 5 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Daniel Da silva Men 4/N 7 / 33
Ryan Shank Men 4/N 15 / 33
Jonathan Curtis Men 4/N 17 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Daniel Da silva Men 4/N 1 / 38
Jonathan Curtis Men 4/N 6 / 38
Ryan Shank Men 4/N 17 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 50

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Michael Gibbons Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 50
Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 40
Eric Moon Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 37
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Ian Borres Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Spencer Miller Men Age Group 20-29 1 / 3
Spencer Miller Men Aero Bike 1 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 58

Watts Up Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Otis Engel Men Open 2 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 56

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Tofik Beshir Men Cat 3 Elite 7 / 63
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 63
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 65

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2023)

Jonathan Curtis Men Masters 35+ 3 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Nathan Cusack Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 84
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 63
Tofik Beshir Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 58
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 58

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Pedro Hijar Men 45+ 8 / 26
Mauricio Daza Men 45+ 13 / 26
David Scharff Men 45+ 22 / 26
Ernesto Diaz Men 45+ 26 / 26
Daniel Da silva Men 35+ 43 / 22
Pedro Hijar Men 55+ 4 / 19
David Scharff Men 55+ 8 / 19
Mauricio Daza Men 55+ 9 / 19
Bryan Norwood Men 55+ 18 / 19
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 50

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 16 2023)

Jon Griese Men Masters 50-54 2 / 8

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Spencer Miller Men Open 2 / 16

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat2/3/4 14 / 21

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Sebastian Silberman Cat 2-3 27 / 57

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Matthew Peters Men's 3/4 35 / 49
Jonathan Curtis Men's 3/4 40 / 49
Montgomery Curren Men's 3/4 44 / 49

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Billy Scott Men Open Fixed Gear Final 6 / 30
Billy Scott Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Billy Scott Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 1 2 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 28 2023)

Todd Poling Open C 2 / 17

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Matthew Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Andre Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 71
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Michael Gibbons Men 55-64 Open 33 / 46

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 26 / 117
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 43 / 117
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 63 / 117
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 64 / 117
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 172 / 117
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 178 / 117
Zachary Rivenbark Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 186 / 117

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Shay Wright Men PRO 1_2 40 / 83

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Cole Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 6

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Andre Gates Men Elite Cat1/2/3 38 / 46

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Michael Gibbons Men's 55+ 21 / 29
Ryan Shank Men's 35+ 16 / 37
Charles Kelton Men's 45+ 54 / 56
Jonathan Curtis Men's 4/Novice 19 / 66
Ryan Shank Men's 4/Novice 25 / 66
Nicholas Holtz Men's 4/Novice 41 / 66

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Cat 1 18 / 65
Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 44 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Mason Siedor Men Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 32
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Cat 1 6 / 76
Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 33 / 76
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 7 / 77
Patrick Welch Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 12 / 77
Lanier Ash Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 24 / 77
Anthony Hilligoss Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 35 / 77
Satchel Kim Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 36 / 77
Shay Wright Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 49 / 77
Matthew Reynolds Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 55 / 77

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Mason Siedor Men Boys 13-14 2 / 7
Ryan Shank Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Mason Siedor Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73
Mauricio Daza Men 55+ 10 / 25
Carole Harris Women 55+ 1 / 2
Satchel Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 55
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 3/4 35+ 104 / 55

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

David Scharff Men 55+ 6 / 13
Jon Griese Men 45-54 Open 16 / 25
Simon Eyob Men 35-44 Open 1 / 9
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/Novice 14 / 61
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Liliana Edwards Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Satchel Kim Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 46

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jun 6 2023)

John Paul amalong Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 19
John Paul amalong Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Tofik Beshir Men Cat 2/3 6 / 86
Satchel Kim Men Cat 2/3 15 / 86
Jacob Barrick Men Cat 2/3 28 / 86
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 2/3 55 / 86
Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 124 / 86
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 12 / 31
Emily Woolford Women Cat 2/3 14 / 31
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 2/3 23 / 31
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 114
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 114
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 114
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 114
Liliana Edwards Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 62
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 62

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Ryan Shank Men 3/4 16 / 33
Jonathan Curtis Men 3/4 20 / 33
Daniel Da silva Men 3/4 23 / 33

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Daniel Da silva Men Senior Cat4/5 16 / 35

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Shay Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 111
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 111
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 111
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 199 / 111
Liliana Edwards Women Pro/Cat 1/2 118 / 65
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 65

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Emily Woolford Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 57
Andre Gates Men Senior Cat2/3 8 / 117
Satchel Kim Men Senior Cat2/3 32 / 117
Matthew Peters Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 58
Montgomery Curren Men Junior 15-18 Open 29 / 58
Eric Moon Men Master 40+ 6 / 99
Charles Kelton Men Master 40+ 31 / 99
Daniel Da silva Men Master 40+ 42 / 99
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 40+ 56 / 99
Jonathan Curtis Men Senior Cat4/5 24 / 92
Daniel Da silva Men Senior Cat4/5 43 / 92
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 28
Hannah Halm Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Hannah Halm Women Senior Cat3/4/5 18 / 50
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat3/4/5 22 / 50

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Andre Gates Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 92
Otis Engel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 92
Julian Wang Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 166 / 92
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Emily Woolford Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 40+ 8 / 62
Montgomery Curren Men Senior Cat3/4 7 / 76
Tofik Beshir Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 76
Cian Connolly Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 76
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 8

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Otis Engel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 91
Andre Gates Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 91
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Emily Woolford Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 32
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 32
Evan Guydish Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 84
Tofik Beshir Men Senior Cat3/4 7 / 84
Montgomery Curren Men Senior Cat3/4 11 / 84
Cian Connolly Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 84
Matthew Peters Men Senior Cat3/4 45 / 84
Jonathan Curtis Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 84
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat3/4 124 / 84
Charles Kelton Men Senior Cat3/4 138 / 84
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat3/4/5 17 / 46
Hannah Halm Women Senior Cat3/4/5 23 / 46
Eric Moon Men Master 40+ 10 / 48
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 40+ 36 / 48
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 11
Hannah Halm Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Kenna Pfeiffer Women Open C 1 / 6
Kate Workman Women Open A/B/Women 8 / 13

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Nigel Chinemilly Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 73
Matthew Peters Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 4 / 59
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 2/3 8 / 59
Jacob Barrick Men Cat 2/3 12 / 59
Cian Connolly Men Cat 2/3 49 / 59
Otis Engel Men Cat 2/3 56 / 59
Matthew Peters Men Cat 2/3 79 / 59
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 84 / 64

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Jacob Barrick Men Cat 2/3 3 / 12
Otis Engel Men Cat 2/3 5 / 12

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (May 17 2023)

Jacob Barrick Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Kate Workman Women Open A/B/Women 9 / 10

Columbus Criterium Series (May 17 2023)

Julian Wang A Race 1 / 18

Races at the Lake (RATL) (May 13 2023)

Julian Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Xaven Monsalud Men Elite Cat1/2/3 22 / 27
Ryan Shank Men Intermediate Cat3/4 24 / 67
Ryan Shank Men Beginner Cat4/5 12 / 59
Eric Moon Men Master 45+ 4 / 48

Columbus Criterium Series (May 10 2023)

Julian Wang A Race 1 / 18
Julian Wang Juniors 1 / 3

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Matthew Peters Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 5
Otis Engel Men Cat 1/2 26 / 63

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 60
Ryan Shank Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 50
Daniel Da silva Men 35-39 Masters 40 / 50
Eric Moon Men Cat 1-23 46 / 50

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Nathan Cusack Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 44
Andre Gates Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 44
Jon Griese Men Cat P/1/2/3 63 / 44
Liliana Edwards Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 16
Emily Woolford Women Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 16
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Jon Griese Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 3 63 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 52
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 17 / 52
Mason Siedor Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Hannah Halm Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Eric Moon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 53
Alexander Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 93 / 53
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Ryan Shank Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4 22 / 48

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Andre Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Liliana Edwards Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 3/4 7 / 61
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Olivia Sandoval Men Cat 3/4 110 / 61
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Andre Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Sebastian Silberman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Montgomery Curren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Quinn Killy Men Cat 4/5 5 / 72
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4/5 45 / 72

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 78
Eric Moon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 111 / 78
Matthew Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 129 / 78
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 72
Charles Kelton Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 136 / 72
Matthew Peters Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 38 / 74
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 3/4 41 / 74

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 8 / 48
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 55+ 14 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 156
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 156
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 156
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 156
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 156
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 156
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 156

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 9 / 53
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 2/3 12 / 53
Tofik Beshir Men Cat 2/3 24 / 53
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53
Tofik Beshir Men Cat 3/4 4 / 76
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 3/4 5 / 76
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Emily Woolford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 55+ 16 / 18

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 2/3 9 / 29
Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 16 / 29
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Emily Woolford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 6 / 16
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 158
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 158
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 158
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 158
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 158
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 158
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 158

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Hannah Halm Women 15-18 3 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 160
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 160
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 160
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 160
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 160
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 160
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 160

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 174
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 174
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 174
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 174
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 174
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 174
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 174

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 178
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 178
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 178
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 178
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 178
Anthony Hilligoss Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 178
Nathan Cusack Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 178
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 178

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Jacob Barrick Men Elite Cat1/2/3 23 / 41
Liliana Edwards Women Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 20

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 CD 15 / 31

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

Jacob Barrick Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Andre Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 54
Simon Eyob Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 54
Sebastian Silberman Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 54
Jacob Barrick Men A Cat1/2/3 31 / 54
Chris Warno Men A Cat1/2/3 50 / 54
Liliana Edwards Women A Cat1/2/3 3 / 7

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Liliana Edwards Women A Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Chris Warno Men B Cat3/4 10 / 71
Cian Connolly Men B Cat3/4 31 / 71
Amilcar Samudio Men B Cat3/4 49 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Emily Woolford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior 17-18 15 / 77
Henry Neff Men Open Junior 17-18 23 / 77
Otis Engel Men Open Junior 17-18 26 / 77
Julian Wang Men Open Junior 17-18 27 / 77
Oliver Snydal Men Open Junior 17-18 50 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 77
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 77
Otis Engel Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 77
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 77
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Ella Brenneman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Montgomery Curren Men Open Cat 3 6 / 17
Caleb Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 15
Andre Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Ella Brenneman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Caleb Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Montgomery Curren Men Open Cat 3 6 / 25

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Julian Wang Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 84
Otis Engel Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 84
Henry Neff Men Open Junior 17-18 22 / 84
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior 17-18 24 / 84
Oliver Snydal Men Open Junior 17-18 45 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Otis Engel Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 68
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 68
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 68
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 68
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 84
Otis Engel Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 84
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 84
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 84
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 84

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Andre Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Simon Eyob Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 24 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Henry Neff Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 84
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior 17-18 21 / 84
Otis Engel Men Open Junior 17-18 27 / 84
Oliver Snydal Men Open Junior 17-18 54 / 84
Julian Wang Men Open Junior 17-18 56 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 84
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 Open 21 / 84
Otis Engel Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 84
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 17-18 Open 54 / 84
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 84

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Ryan Shank Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 4 2023)

Ryan Shank Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Ryan Shank Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2022)

Carole Harris Women Age Groups: 55 - 64 Female 1 / 5

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 40 / 75
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Kate Workman Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Shay Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Shay Wright Men Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Nigel Chinemilly Men Masters 45+ Open 55 / 30

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Nigel Chinemilly Masters 45+ Cat1-4 8 / 24

Peculiar Criterium (Aug 27 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Alexander Smith Gravel Men Open 64 mile 9 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Patton Sims Pro/Cat 1 24 / 74
Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1 106 / 74

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Eric Moon Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 13

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Bryan Norwood T Mixed Doubles Open 4 / 14

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Daniel Williams Men 4 Cat 7 / 9
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 2 / 2
Kate Workman Women Junior Girls 15-16 9 Open 1 / 1

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Nigel Chinemilly Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 27
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3-4 18 / 31
Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 40

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Eric Moon Men's 50-54 2 / 3
Jonathan Curtis Men CAT 4 7 / 9

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer SM 1-23 1 / 62

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 14 2 / 35

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Bryan Norwood Men Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Michael Grant Men Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Maximus Anderson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 24
Jon Griese Men Cat 3 19 / 34

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 1-4 2 / 40

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer SM 1-23 6 / 52

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 35 / 38

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Tim Woolford Men Masters 55+ 9 / 18
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Michael Grant Men Masters 35+ 1 / 19

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 31 / 41

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 33
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 42
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 11 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 37
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 46
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 44
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 11 / 20

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 42
Nigel Chinemilly Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 42
Jonathan Curtis Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 24
Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Chris Warno Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 36

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 15 / 20
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Xaven Monsalud Men Senior CAT 3/4 130 / 74

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 35
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 36

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Eric Moon Men 45+ 1 / 27
Mauricio Daza Men 45+ 6 / 27
Jon Griese Men 45+ 14 / 27
Nicholas Latham Men 35+ 1 / 16
Jon Griese Men 35+ 6 / 16
Sonny Smith Men 55+ 9 / 17
Nicholas Subong Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 27
Alexander Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 30
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 42 / 62
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 1 / 53
Patrick Welch Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 34 / 53
Maximus Anderson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 87 / 53
Sulley Beck Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 88 / 53
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 91 / 53
Satchel Kim Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 94 / 53
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 100 / 53
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 101 / 53
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 77
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 28 / 36
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 25
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 23
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 23
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 23
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 26
Kate Workman Women Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 26
Liliana Edwards Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 11

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 11
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 20 / 39
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 81
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 23
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 23
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 23
Kate Workman Women Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 25
Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 10 / 79
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 3 / 74
Christopher Hardee Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 22 / 74
Lanier Ash Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 58 / 74
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 63 / 74
Satchel Kim Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 75 / 74
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 92 / 74
Patton Sims Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 93 / 74
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 96 / 74
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 97 / 74
Patrick Welch Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 99 / 74

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 176 / 97
Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 180 / 97
Nigel Chinemilly Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 60
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 115 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 45 / 52

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 141 / 118
Christopher Hardee Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 142 / 118
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 143 / 118
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 144 / 118
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 145 / 118
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 146 / 118

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Sebastian Silberman Men Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 19 / 53

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 16 / 87
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 33 / 87
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 64 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 27 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 29 / 46

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 39 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 32 / 38

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women P/1/2/3 2 / 3
Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 20 / 12
Jon Griese Men Master 45+ 1 / 8

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Nigel Chinemilly Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 58
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2_3 34 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Carole Harris Women 50-54 Masters 7 / 8
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Carole Harris Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Xaven Monsalud Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
Ian Borres Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Hamburg Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45+ Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Jon Griese Men Master 45-54 7 / 17
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 37 / 20

DCXC (Jun 18 2022)

Mason Siedor 7 - Beginner Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Mason Baturka 14 - Sport Boys 15-18 1 / 3
Mitchell Baturka 14 - Sport Boys 13-14 2 / 2

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men M 2-3 Elite 36 / 43

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men M 2-3 Elite 45 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Kate Workman Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 7

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Jun 14 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Henry Neff Men Cat 1-23 6 / 44
Eric Moon Men Cat 1-23 35 / 44
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1-23 37 / 44
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 1-23 4 / 6
Anwar Gorham Men 35+ 13 / 14
Nigel Chinemilly Men 45+ 7 / 41
Eric Moon Men 45+ 16 / 41
Carole Harris Women 55+ 3 / 3
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3-4 38 / 61
Jonathan Curtis Men 35+ 3-4 23 / 36
Mason Baturka Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 4
Mason Siedor Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 6
Noah Chinemilly Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 6
Mitchell Baturka Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 31 / 93
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 130
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 130
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 130
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 130
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 231 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 40 / 76
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 131
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 131
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 131
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 131
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 230 / 131

2022 Pottstown Criterium (Jun 11 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men cat 4 8 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 57 / 78
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 131
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 131
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 131
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 131
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 131

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 7 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 4 / 13

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 2/3 21 / 58
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Eric Moon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 34
Jon Griese Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 34
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 125
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 125
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 125
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 125
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 180 / 125

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Nigel Chinemilly Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 29

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 123
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 123
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 123
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 123
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 216 / 123
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 217 / 123
Simon Eyob Men Cat 3/4 14 / 98
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 59 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Liliana Edwards B Open Cat 4 20 / 25

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 31 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 6 / 99
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 20 / 99
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 132 / 99
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 158 / 99
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior Cat2/3 55 / 84
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 40+ 1 / 83
Jonathan Curtis Men Senior Cat4/5 40 / 71
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat4/5 108 / 71
Marc Frazer Men Master 55+ 6 / 63
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 20

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 14 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 21 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 85
Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 85
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 85
Marc Frazer Men Master 40+ 25 / 39
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat4/5 2 / 39
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 12

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Elite P/1/2 92 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 12 / 55

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 79
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 79
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat4/5 2 / 57
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 9

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Azyra Franklin Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Jonathan Curtis Men Intermediate Cat3/4 20 / 41
Simon Eyob Men Master 35+ 35+ 11 / 42
Amilcar Samudio Men Master 35+ 35+ 19 / 42
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 49
Amilcar Samudio Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 49
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 1 / 7
Braylon Gant Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 3 / 7
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 6 / 7
Lisa Vora Women Beginner Cat4/5 5 / 30
Carole Harris Women Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 12 / 60

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (May 24 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men 1/2 19 / 66
Shay Wright Men 1/2 36 / 66
Lanier Ash Men 1/2 55 / 66
Matthew Reynolds Men 1/2 60 / 66
David Davenport Men 1/2 64 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Shay Wright Men 1/2 20 / 78
Antonio Rossi Men 1/2 34 / 78
Lanier Ash Men 1/2 44 / 78
David Davenport Men 1/2 54 / 78
Matthew Reynolds Men 1/2 62 / 78

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 26 / 70
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 38 / 70
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 41 / 70
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 44 / 70
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 53 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 28 / 94
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 35 / 94
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 43 / 94
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 65 / 94
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 68 / 94
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 76 / 94

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Bryan Ryder CAT 1/2/3 MEN 13 / 27

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men 1/2 16 / 80
Lanier Ash Men 1/2 41 / 80
Shay Wright Men 1/2 49 / 80
Matthew Reynolds Men 1/2 60 / 80
David Davenport Men 1/2 71 / 80

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 45 / 94
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 54 / 94
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 59 / 94
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 62 / 94
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 63 / 94
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 67 / 94

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Shay Wright Men 1/2 21 / 86
Antonio Rossi Men 1/2 26 / 86
Lanier Ash Men 1/2 63 / 86
Matthew Reynolds Men 1/2 67 / 86
David Davenport Men 1/2 73 / 86

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 22 / 108
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 26 / 108
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 32 / 108
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 37 / 108
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 50 / 108
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 51 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men 1/2 16 / 89
Shay Wright Men 1/2 50 / 89
Lanier Ash Men 1/2 60 / 89
Matthew Reynolds Men 1/2 80 / 89
David Davenport Men 1/2 87 / 89

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 13 / 120
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 26 / 120
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 28 / 120
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 60 / 120
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 66 / 120
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 91 / 120
Amir Danel Men Senior Pro 227 / 120

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 17 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 1 / 12

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Jon Griese Men Cat 2/3 21 / 45
Sonny Smith Men Cat 2/3 39 / 45
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 54

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 2/3 4 / 13

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 3 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Cat 5 4 / 7

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 12 / 24

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 73
David Scharff Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 78
Mason Baturka Men Cat 4 43 / 44
David Scharff Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 49
Marc Lefkowitz Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 49
Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 41 / 49

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 111
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 111
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 111
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 111
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 111
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 111
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 138
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 138
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 138
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 138
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 138
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 138
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 138

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jon Griese Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Nicholas Subong Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Simon Eyob Men Cat 4/5 6 / 71

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 145
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 145
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 145
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 145
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 145
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 145
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 145

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 146
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 146
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 146
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 146
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 146
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 146
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 153
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 153
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 153
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 153
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 153
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 153
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 162
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 162
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 162
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 162
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 162
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 162
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 162

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 19 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Mauricio Daza Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 22
Simon Eyob Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Simon Eyob Men Novice / Cat 4 4 / 40
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 8
Malachi Franklin Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 3

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Alexander Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Marc Lefkowitz Men 50-54 Masters 30 / 51

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Apr 12 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Skylar Bovine Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Senior Cat 1-23 151 / 92
Henry Neff Men Senior Cat 1-23 163 / 92

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Eric Moon Men Open 40+ Masters 25 / 35

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 146 / 88
Henry Neff Men Senior Cat 2-3 26 / 55

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 5 2022)

Cooper Creech Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Andre Gates Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Simon Eyob Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Michael Richardson Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Mason Baturka Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Lee Brill Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Mauricio Daza Men Open Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Marc Lefkowitz Men Open Masters 45+ 16 / 35
Marc Frazer Men Open Masters 45+ 20 / 35
Jon Griese Men Open Masters 45+ 29 / 35
Rick Tucker Men Open Masters 45+ 31 / 35
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Daniel Davidson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Simon Eyob Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Alexander Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Andre Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Marc Frazer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Maximus Anderson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Henry Neff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29
David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Patton Sims Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 40+ Masters 11 / 27

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

Joseph Penley Men Open Cat 3 10 / 28
Andre Gates Men Open Cat 3 11 / 28
Patton Sims Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Henry Neff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Liam Flanagan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Maximus Anderson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 40+ Masters 4 / 43

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Alexander Smith "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 6 / 19

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Bryan Ryder Cat 2/3 4 / 19

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Bryan Ryder Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 20 / 56
Olivia Sandoval Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 8 / 16
Azyra Franklin Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Jason Schneider Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 45
Jon Griese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 45
Steve Doetschman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 45
Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 45
Liliana Edwards Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 24
Annie Yeager Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 24
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 24

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Alexander Smith "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 4 / 12

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 5 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

Ace Grand Prix (Feb 27 2022)

Cooper Creech Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 13 / 41

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Liam Flanagan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Christopher Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Amir Danel Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 34
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Andre Gates Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Mason Baturka Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 5 2 / 5
Malachi Franklin Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Mitchell Baturka Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Nathan Surowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Christopher Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Liam Flanagan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Amir Danel Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jesse Stauffer 98
Eric Schopf 93
Marc Frazer 79
David Scharff 71
Anwar Gorham 65
Olivia Sandoval 61
Pedro Hijar 56
Nima Ebrahimnejad 56
Jeremy Siedor 56
Craig Snydal 53
Antony Barsi 50
Ethan Greenberg 50
Robert Helms 50
Oliver Snydal 48
Liam Flanagan 42
Tyler Sundquist 42
Byron Horgash 42
Spencer Miller 42
Ralph Muoio 41
Eric Moon 40
Henry Neff 40
Jonathan Curtis 38
Sebastian Silberman 38
Jonah Killy 38
Mario Zometa 36
Tobias Klein 36
Paul De santis 33
Nathaniel Altom 33
Jose Nunez 32
Ed Jablonski 31
Patrick Welch 31
Nathan Surowiec 30
Patton Sims 30
Peter Sotherland 29
Marc Lefkowitz 28
Maximus Anderson 28
Daniel Davidson 28
Rick Norton 28
Chuck Coleman 28
Mason Baturka 26
Nicholas Latham 25
Eric Boone 24
Aaron Canale 24
Ella Brenneman 24
Paul Silvestri 23
Nathan Cusack 23
Liliana Edwards 22
Andre Gates 22
Andrew Strohmeyer 21
Azyra Franklin 21
Kate Workman 20
Benjamin Fogle 20
Andrew Crabb 19
Satchel Kim 19
Jon Griese 18
Matthew Peters 17
Jeremy Crull 17
Julian Wang 17
Jason Schneider 17
Shane Scoggin 16
Mitchell Baturka 16
Stella Snydal 16
Daniel Da silva 16
Chad Young 16
Mansur Mendizabal 16
Dakota Schaeffer 15
Chris Weddington 15
Ryan Shank 15
Emily Woolford 15
Nicholas Moroney 15
Montgomery Curren 15
Nigel Chinemilly 15
Sean Guydish 15
Brett Kielick 14
Sait Arana 14
David Davenport 14
Owen Brenneman 14
Owen Musser 14
David Novak 13
Will Tikiob 13
Steven Kendall 13
Otis Engel 13
Ernesto Diaz 12
Cooper Creech 12
Roger Picker 12
Simon Eyob 12
Graham Watters 12
Andrew Seitz 12
Matt Kuhn 11
Amir Danel 11
Aaron Mundie 11
Zach Lyons 11
Noah Chinemilly 11
William Percival 11
Victor Choi 11
Christopher Hardee 11
Robert Wilson 11
Alexander Hedrick 10
Shay Wright 10
Mauricio Daza 10