Log In
Races at the Lake 2021 #1 • Apr 17 2021 • Munroe Falls, OH
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Overcast, 47 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Julian Wang Armada Cycling Team 0:30:38 3:22 3:07 3:20 3:17 3:25 3:26 3:25 3:48 3:23
2 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 0:30:39 3:22 3:08 3:20 3:17 3:25 3:26 3:25 3:48 3:24
3 Cameron Wyant MVC 0:30:44 3:22 3:20 3:25 3:20 3:30 3:30 3:28 3:26 3:20
4 Ryan Shane Spin/Litzler Automation 0:30:50 3:22 3:20 3:25 3:20 3:31 3:29 3:28 3:27 3:24
5 Thomas Libecco Summit Freeswheelers 0:30:52 3:22 3:21 3:24 3:20 3:31 3:29 3:29 3:26 3:26
6 Hayden Parnell NWPA Composite 0:30:54 3:22 3:19 3:26 3:19 3:32 3:29 3:28 3:25 3:30
7 Grant Crispin Prochain Racing 0:31:04 3:22 3:20 3:26 3:20 3:29 3:30 3:28 3:25 3:39
8 Owen Hancock Independent 0:33:30 3:22 3:22 3:24 3:23 3:38 4:01 4:11 4:09 3:58
9 George Libecco Summit Freeswheelers 0:34:37 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Libecco 3:22 3:21 3:25 3:35 3:59 4:04 4:09 4:17 4:21
10 Clark Johnson Summit Freewheelers 0:34:59 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Abbott 3:46 4:25 4:32 4:25 4:07 4:36 4:37 4:28
11 Ian Fischer Team Six One Four 0:33:39 4:19 4:48 4:51 5:00 4:59 4:48 4:50
12 Arthur Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:33:42 4:19 4:48 4:51 5:00 4:59 4:48 4:53
13 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders 0:34:07 3:22 4:01 5:14 5:47 5:47 9:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty 0:59:54
Off The Front
2:41 2:48 2:50 2:49 2:48 2:50 2:50 2:53 2:51 2:48
2 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 0:59:54
Off The Front
2:41 2:48 2:50 2:49 2:48 2:48 2:51 2:53 2:50 2:49
3 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:59:55
Off The Front
2:41 2:49 2:50 2:49 2:49 2:49 2:50 2:53 2:50 2:48
4 Jake Lifson Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race 1:01:13
1
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:50 2:49 2:55 3:01 2:50 2:49 2:50
5 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 1:01:13
2
3:04 2:58 2:54 2:52 2:48 2:54 3:01 2:49 2:49 2:50
6 Zack Schneider ETP Cycling 1:01:14
3
3:04 2:58 2:54 2:49 2:50 2:55 3:02 2:51 2:50 2:51
7 Morgan Baker Project 412 1:01:14
4
3:03 2:59 2:53 2:52 2:47 2:54 3:01 2:51 2:50 2:52
8 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling 1:01:15
5
3:03 2:58 2:53 2:50 2:48 2:55 3:01 2:49 2:52 2:50
9 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 1:01:15
6
3:04 2:58 2:54 2:48 2:51 2:54 3:01 2:49 2:50 2:54
10 Shawn Litster Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race 1:01:16
7
Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:50 2:50 2:54 3:01 2:51 2:49 2:50
11 Jonathan Bartsch Headwind Cycling 1:01:18
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin Kahle
3:03 2:58 2:53 2:50 2:50 2:54 3:01 2:50 2:50 2:52
12 Tom Corrigan ETP Cycling 1:01:18
9
3:02 2:58 2:54 2:53 2:48 2:54 3:00 2:50 2:50 2:52
13 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling 1:01:18
10
Teammate Top 5: Justin Kahle
3:04 2:58 2:53 2:52 2:47 2:54 3:02 2:50 2:49 2:54
14 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling 1:01:18
11
2:41 2:49 2:51 3:10 3:04 2:57 3:02 2:50 2:52 2:51
15 Quinn Bartlett Buzzsaw Brewing 1:01:18
12
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:53 2:47 2:53 3:00 2:53 2:51 2:51
16 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team 1:01:18
13
3:04 2:58 2:53 2:53 2:48 2:53 3:02 2:51 2:51 2:50
17 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1:01:18
14
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Alexander
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:51 2:49 2:53 3:01 2:52 2:51 2:49
18 Ryan Hanahan ETP Cycling 1:01:19
15
3:03 2:59 2:54 2:52 2:48 2:53 3:03 2:50 2:50 2:51
19 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing 1:01:19
16
3:05 2:57 2:54 2:54 2:46 2:53 2:59 2:54 2:51 2:50
20 Brett Mckay bike ohio 1:01:19
17
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:53 2:47 2:54 3:01 2:50 2:51 2:52
21 Aaron Troxel ETP Cycling 1:01:19
18
3:04 2:58 2:54 2:53 2:48 2:53 3:02 2:51 2:51 2:46
22 Maxwell Matsanoff Kryki 1:01:19
19
3:04 2:57 2:54 2:53 2:47 2:54 3:02 2:51 2:49 2:53
23 Javier Rey Summit Freewheelers 1:01:19
20
24 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo p/b Mariner Wealth Adviso 1:01:21
21
3:03 2:58 2:53 2:52 2:52 2:52 3:02 2:50 2:48 2:50
25 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:01:22
22
3:01 3:00 2:54 2:53 2:48 2:53 3:02 2:51 2:49 2:54
26 Daniel Diem CDE Racing 1:01:24
23
3:03 2:58 2:55 2:54 2:46 2:54 3:02 2:50 2:51 2:52
27 Mike Hertner Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Spirits and 1:01:24
24
3:02 2:59 2:54 2:54 2:47 2:53 3:03 2:50 2:51 2:52
28 Levi Gaswint Independent 1:01:25
25
3:03 2:58 2:54 2:53 2:48 2:54 3:01 2:52 2:51 2:51
29 Eric krause ? Kanberra p/b Five & 20 1:01:31 3:04 2:57 2:56 2:54 2:46 2:53 3:02 2:51 2:51 2:51
30 Andrew Lageman Project 412 1:01:56
Off The Back
2:40 2:48 2:51 2:49 2:48 2:50 2:50 2:53 2:51 2:48
31 Joshua Friedman Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race 1:02:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
3:02 2:59 2:54 2:53 2:48 2:53 3:02 2:49 2:53 2:51
32 Ryan Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20 1:00:30
Off The Front
3:04 2:58 2:53 2:54 2:47 2:53 3:02 2:51 2:50 2:50
33 Brandon Goocher Independent 1:00:30
Off The Front
3:03 2:58 2:53 2:54 2:50 2:59 3:30 3:28 3:29 3:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Zack Schneider ETP Cycling 0:35:56
1
3:24 3:03 3:05 2:50 2:56 3:00 2:58 3:01 3:01 2:56
2 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling 0:35:58
2
Teammate Win: Zack Schneider
3:23 3:04 3:04 2:51 2:57 3:00 2:58 2:59 3:03 2:55
3 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling 0:35:59
3
3:23 3:04 3:05 2:50 2:57 3:02 2:58 3:01 3:00 2:56
4 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 0:35:59
4
3:24 3:05 3:02 2:51 2:56 3:02 2:58 3:00 3:01 2:55
5 Andrew Vine Summit Freewheelers 0:35:59
5
3:23 3:04 3:04 2:51 2:56 3:02 2:56 3:00 3:01 2:57
6 Talius Chickering Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport 0:35:59
6
3:24 3:04 3:04 2:50 2:57 3:00 2:58 3:01 3:00 2:56
7 Brice Baumgardner Kryki 0:35:59
7
3:25 3:01 3:04 2:52 2:56 2:59 2:58 2:59 3:03 2:57
8 Ryan Hanahan ETP Cycling 0:35:59
8
Teammate Win: Zack Schneider
3:24 3:03 3:05 2:50 2:56 2:59 2:58 3:02 3:01 2:55
9 Maxwell Matsanoff Kryki 0:35:59
9
3:25 3:02 3:04 2:49 2:58 3:01 2:57 3:01 2:59 2:56
10 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing/Koeles Cycling 0:36:00
10
3:23 3:05 3:05 2:50 2:56 3:00 2:58 3:01 3:01 2:55
11 Tom Corrigan ETP Cycling 0:36:00
11
Teammate Win: Zack Schneider
3:22 3:05 3:04 2:50 2:56 3:01 2:58 3:01 2:57 2:54
12 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 0:36:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vine
3:24 3:03 3:05 2:51 2:56 3:01 2:58 3:00 3:01 2:56
13 Brian Rybak ETP Cycling 0:36:00
13
Teammate Win: Zack Schneider
3:24 3:03 3:05 2:51 2:56 3:01 2:57 3:00 3:01 2:56
14 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:36:01
14
3:25 3:03 3:04 2:52 2:55 3:00 2:57 3:02 3:00 2:56
15 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:36:02
15
3:24 3:03 3:04 2:50 2:56 3:01 2:59 3:00 3:01 2:56
16 Austin Motz Kryki Sports 0:36:02
16
3:25 3:03 3:05 2:51 2:55 3:02 2:58 3:01 3:01 2:56
17 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:36:02 3:25 3:03 3:04 2:52 2:56 3:01 2:56 3:01 3:00 2:57
18 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 0:36:14
Off The Back
3:24 3:04 3:05 2:51 2:56 3:02 2:56 3:01 3:01 2:55
19 Kevin Graham Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:36:24
Off The Back
3:24 3:03 3:05 2:51 2:56 3:01 2:58 3:01 3:01 2:56
20 Sam Garver Independent 0:37:15
Off The Back
3:28 3:00 3:04 2:58 3:12 3:27 3:30 3:30 3:31 3:56
21 Kevin Oakden Independent 0:37:36
Off The Back
3:33 3:23 3:30 3:25 3:33 3:34 3:23 3:02 3:18 3:29
22 Nicolas Zevchek Summit Freewheelers 0:33:43 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vine 3:25 3:03 3:05 2:58 3:57 4:06 3:46 3:00 2:56 3:23
DNF Jonathan Bartsch Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Rednour 3:25 3:03 3:04 2:51 2:57 3:01
DNF Adrian Gorski Independent 3:31 3:32 3:53 4:00 3:27 3:20
DNF Sam Redden Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:25 3:04 3:04 2:51 4:06
DNF David Osborne Kryki Sports 3:24 3:03 3:06 3:13
DNF Patryk Stolp Independent 3:25 3:04 3:04 3:48
DNF Aaron Chancey Audi Columbus 3:27 3:05
DNF Ian Waddell Kryki 3:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Brice Baumgardner Kryki Sports - Audi 0:30:11
1
3:00 3:01 3:01 2:56 3:01 3:12 3:07 3:02 2:59 2:50
2 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:30:12
2
2:59 3:02 3:02 2:54 3:01 3:11 3:08 3:01 2:59 2:51
3 Ian Waddell Kryki 0:30:12
3
2:59 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:01 3:11 3:07 3:01 3:00 2:51
4 Nathan Reymann Summit Freewheelers 0:30:13
4
3:00 3:02 3:02 2:54 3:01 3:11 3:08 3:00 3:01 2:51
5 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club 0:30:13
5
3:05 3:00 3:00 2:55 3:00 3:11 3:07 3:01 2:59 2:51
6 Nathaniel Abbott Summit Freewheelers 0:30:13
6
3:01 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:11 3:08 3:00 3:00 2:52
7 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:30:13
7
3:00 3:00 3:00 2:57 3:01 3:10 3:07 3:02 2:59 2:52
8 Adam Bennett Summit Freewheelers 0:30:14
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Reymann
3:00 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:12 3:01 3:08 2:59 2:52
9 Cameron Garoutte Independent 0:30:14
9
3:01 3:01 3:01 2:56 3:00 3:07 3:12 3:02 2:58 2:53
10 Adam Rosen Independent 0:30:15
10
3:01 3:02 3:02 2:55 2:59 3:12 3:07 3:02 2:59 2:53
11 John West bike ohio 0:30:15
11
3:00 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:11 3:07 3:02 2:59 2:54
12 Kevin Graham Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:30:16
12
2:59 3:02 3:02 2:56 3:00 3:10 3:08 3:01 2:59 2:54
13 Quinn Colwell Independent 0:30:16
13
3:07 2:59 2:59 2:55 2:58 3:10 3:10 3:01 2:59 2:53
14 David Osborne Kryki Sports 0:30:17
14
Teammate Win: Brice Baumgardner
3:01 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:10 3:08 3:02 2:59 2:55
15 Jason Hall Summit Freewheelers 0:30:17
15
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Reymann
3:01 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:10 3:08 3:01 3:00 2:55
16 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing 0:30:17
16
3:01 3:01 3:01 2:55 3:00 3:10 3:07 3:02 2:59 2:55
17 Austin Motz Kryki Sports 0:30:19
17
Teammate Win: Brice Baumgardner
3:01 3:00 3:00 2:57 3:00 3:10 3:08 3:01 3:00 2:58
18 Sam Garver Independent 0:30:20
18
3:07 2:59 2:59 2:55 3:04 3:06 3:07 3:01 3:00 2:58
19 Ozenc Gungor CWRU Cycling 0:30:40
Off The Back
3:01 3:02 3:02 2:55 3:03 3:06 3:07 3:02 3:03 3:14
20 James Libecco Summit Freewheelers 0:32:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Reymann
3:00 3:03 3:03 3:01 3:17 3:29 3:29 3:23 3:26 3:13
21 Erik Schmeiser Summit Freewheelers 0:32:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Reymann
3:02 3:02 3:02 2:59 3:26 3:28 3:22 3:22 3:26 3:15
22 Matthew Stevens ETP Cycling 0:32:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gary Zehr
3:00 3:02 3:02 2:56 3:06 3:31 3:41 3:26 3:25 3:17
23 Zachary White Independent 0:32:30
Off The Back
3:00 3:02 3:02 2:56 3:06 3:31 3:41 3:26 3:25 3:17
24 Kevin Oakden Independent 0:33:00
Off The Back
3:13 3:13 3:13 3:15 3:20 3:22 3:24 3:24 3:18 3:14
25 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing 0:33:03
Off The Back
3:05 3:12 3:12 3:24 3:19 3:22 3:23 3:24 3:19 3:17
26 Patryk Stolp Independent 0:33:35
Off The Back
3:02 3:19 3:19 3:21 3:20 3:24 3:26 3:25 3:29 3:24
27 Ryan Robinson Independent 0:33:36
Off The Back
3:07 3:16 3:16 3:21 3:20 3:23 3:30 3:22 3:30 3:25
28 Scott Foltz Independent 0:33:36
Off The Back
3:14 3:14 3:14 3:19 3:21 3:25 3:26 3:25 3:30 3:24
29 Brett White Independent 0:33:37
Off The Back
3:13 3:13 3:13 3:22 3:19 3:24 3:28 3:23 3:29 3:26
30 Adrian Gorski Independent 0:30:12
Off The Back
3:14 3:14 3:14 3:21 3:20 3:24 3:27 3:24 3:30
31 Zach Mahler Independent 0:30:40
Off The Back
3:13 3:13 3:13 3:21 3:22 3:31 3:35 3:36 3:31
32 Thomas Libecco Summit Freeswheelers 0:31:52
Off The Back
3:07 3:17 3:17 3:22 3:31 3:46 3:54 3:39 3:56
33 Ryan Shane Spin/Litzler Automation 0:32:10
Off The Back
3:06 3:27 3:27 3:41 3:42 3:43 3:42 3:44 3:33
34 Daniel Rittgers Independent 0:32:12
Off The Back
3:20 3:20 3:20 3:37 3:47 3:42 3:43 3:43 3:36
35 Owen Hancock Independent 0:32:12
Off The Back
3:19 3:19 3:19 3:39 3:46 3:44 3:43 3:43 3:35
36 George Libecco Summit Freeswheelers 0:32:40
Off The Back
3:30 3:30 3:30 3:43 3:43 3:24 3:52 3:56 3:30
37 James Saul USA Pista Elite 0:32:43
Off The Back
3:34 3:34 3:34 3:40 3:43 3:32 3:43 3:43 3:37
38 Joe Dennis Independent 0:33:10
Off The Back
3:30 3:30 3:30 3:42 3:43 3:53 3:47 3:48 3:43
39 Stanislav Davyda Independent 0:32:16
Off The Back
3:40 3:40 4:10 4:00 4:03 4:09 4:22 4:08
40 Daniel Silverman Summit Freewheelers 0:32:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Reymann
3:46 3:46 4:02 3:56 4:05 4:15 4:19 4:05
41 Anthony Hernandez Independent 0:33:18
Off The Back
4:01 4:01 4:01 4:14 4:14 4:13 4:14 4:18
42 Mike Pastva Ohio Team ER 0:31:26
Off The Back
4:22 4:22 4:28 4:28 4:29 4:36 4:38
43 John Guevarra Independent 0:31:26
Off The Back
4:10 4:10 4:10 4:57 4:39 4:40 4:37
44 Brett Bursley ETP 0:10:01
Off The Back
3:20 3:20 3:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo p/b Mariner Wealth Adviso 0:42:46
Off The Front
3:11 2:54 3:08 3:08 3:08 3:01 3:19 3:01 3:01 2:54
2 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team 0:42:59
1
3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:07 2:57 3:07
3 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing 0:42:59
2
3:13 3:00 3:05 3:05 3:05 3:02 3:18 3:08 2:56 3:10
4 Daniel Diem CDE Racing 0:42:59
3
3:12 2:56 3:07 3:07 3:07 3:01 3:19 3:08 2:55 3:11
5 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:42:59
4
3:11 2:55 3:08 3:08 3:08 3:00 3:19 3:08 2:56 3:09
6 Eric krause ? Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:43:00
5
3:12 3:00 3:04 3:04 3:04 3:07 3:18 3:08 2:53 3:11
7 Sam Redden Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:43:00
6
3:13 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:00 3:18 3:08 2:56 3:10
8 James Pooler Independent 0:43:00
7
3:10 3:01 3:07 3:07 3:07 3:00 3:19 3:08 2:58 3:06
9 Matthew Weeks Lake Effect/Bike Authority 0:43:24 3:16 3:16 2:59 2:59 2:59 3:02 3:19 3:07 2:55 3:10
10 Nicolas Zevchek Summit Freewheelers 0:44:59
Off The Back
3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:00 3:19 3:07 2:58 3:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Mike Hertner Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Spirits and 0:42:59
1
3:11 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:07 2:56 3:09
2 Polo Fernandez ETP Cycling 0:42:59
2
3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:18 3:08 2:56 3:10
3 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:42:59
3
3:12 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:07 2:57 3:08
4 Javier Rey Summit Freewheelers 0:42:59
4
5 Stefan Kadar ETP Ciclyng 0:42:59
5
3:05 3:05 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:01 3:01 3:12
6 Brian Rybak ETP Cycling 0:43:00
6
3:12 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:18 3:08 2:57 3:08
7 Ricardo Gloria oliveira Summit Freewheelers 0:43:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Javier Rey
3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:02 3:19 3:07 2:56 3:10
8 Chris Cioccio Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:43:02
8
3:12 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:00 3:19 3:08 2:57 3:07
9 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:43:09
Off The Back
3:11 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:08 2:58 3:07
10 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 0:43:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Javier Rey
3:12 2:59 3:05 3:05 3:05 3:06 3:18 3:09 2:58 3:06
11 Eric Gibb Snakebite Racing 0:43:02
Off The Back
3:08 3:08 3:08 3:08 3:08 3:15 3:16 3:16 3:34 3:34
12 Jason Hall Summit Freewheelers 0:43:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Javier Rey
3:11 3:01 3:10 3:10 3:10 3:14 3:16 3:17 3:47 3:24
13 James Libecco Summit Freewheelers 0:43:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Javier Rey
3:12 3:01 3:10 3:10 3:10 3:12 3:15 3:30 3:34 3:24
14 Adrian Gorski Independent 0:44:13
Off The Back
3:13 3:02 3:21 3:21 3:21 3:31 3:30 3:30 3:25 3:30
15 Jon Williams Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:44:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
3:13 3:01 3:22 3:22 3:22 3:32 3:29 3:31 3:26 3:30
16 Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster 0:44:18
Off The Back
3:13 3:00 3:22 3:22 3:22 3:32 3:30 3:29 3:27 3:31
17 Shawn Grandon Summit Freewheelers 0:45:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Javier Rey
3:13 3:06 3:28 3:28 3:28 3:38 3:29 3:27 3:33 3:30
18 Aaron Chancey Audi Columbus 0:30:53
Off The Back
3:14 3:06 3:25 3:25 3:25 3:34 3:38 3:30 3:32
19 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike and run 0:33:51
Off The Back
3:13 3:01 10:06 3:32 3:29 3:30 3:27 3:30
20 Matt Bennett Team Lake Effect Racing/Bike Author 0:06:42
Off The Back
3:16 3:26
DNF Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Polo Fernandez
3:12 2:59 10:16 0:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:42:59 3:12 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:18 3:08 2:56 3:09
2 Derek Wilford Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:42:59 3:11 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:18 3:08 2:57 3:10
3 Jim Yankush MVC 0:43:00 3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:19 3:08 2:58 3:07
4 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 0:43:00 3:11 2:59 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:02 3:17 3:08 2:57 3:09
5 Peter Grewar Eat'n Park Cycling Team / n+1 0:43:00 3:13 3:01 3:05 3:05 3:05 3:05 3:15 3:08 2:57 3:07
6 Michael Yost PFT 0:44:33 3:12 3:00 3:06 3:06 3:06 3:01 3:18 3:08 2:58 3:08
7 Christian Fischer Team Six One Four 0:44:14 3:13 3:01 3:22 3:22 3:22 3:32 3:29 3:31 3:26 3:30
8 Michael Dennis Independent 0:44:33 3:13 3:01 3:22 3:22 3:22 3:32 3:28 3:30 3:26 3:31
9 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Team Audi 0:46:17 3:13 3:14 3:33 3:33 3:33 3:36 3:35 3:43 3:38 3:38
10 Mark Chapman Independent 0:43:12 3:15 3:14 3:32 3:32 3:32 3:36 3:43 3:52 3:46 3:50
11 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 0:03:29 3:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:44:12
1
3:22 3:40 3:29 3:33 3:50 3:28 4:00 3:26 3:32 3:52
2 Elizabeth Mis VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:44:12
2
Teammate Win: Laura Webb
3:23 3:39 3:26 3:36 3:49 3:28 3:59 3:30 3:29 3:51
3 Marie Rote bike ohio 0:44:12
3
3:22 3:39 3:30 3:33 3:49 3:28 3:59 3:31 3:28 3:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Addie Slutz Summit Freewheelers Junior Team 0:44:11 3:23 3:39 3:29 3:33 3:50 3:28 3:59 3:30 3:29 3:52
2 Sarah Weihe Maumee Valley Wheelman 0:44:12 3:23 3:39 3:28 3:33 3:50 3:28 3:59 3:29 3:28 3:52
3 Kimberly Wikel Independent 0:45:55 3:31 3:47 3:46 3:51 3:57 3:53 3:53 3:49 3:54 3:50
4 Ana carla Bianchi drago Stelleri Performance Training 0:44:13 3:25 3:46 3:59 4:05 4:13 4:11 4:11 4:05 4:07 4:10
5 Ramona Hernandez Independent 0:46:34 3:55 4:11 4:13 4:20 4:17 4:17 4:14 4:18 4:13 4:16
6 Lyndse Rae faba Team Mandalore 0:45:21 3:53 4:15 4:28 4:46 4:37 4:47 4:40 4:41 4:31 4:39
7 Sherlyn Paterson Stelleri Performance Training 0:47:20 Teammate Top 5: Ana carla Bianchi drago 4:02 4:43 4:42 4:38 5:00 4:55 4:38 5:02 4:53 4:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4