Log In
ELDO Race Series • Mar 26 2024 • Long Beach, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes
2 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes Teammate Win: Eli Watson
3 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
4 John Surmon The Cyclery
5 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling
6 Marco Garcia Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
7 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes
2 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes Teammate Win: Eli Watson
3 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling
4 Marco Garcia Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
5 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
6 John Surmon The Cyclery
7 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
8 Benjamin Green
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI
2 Kris Ulibarri S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
3 Evan Teske
4 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling
5 Abner Torralba Velo Club La Grange
6 Robert Frank Corridor Recycling
7 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling /Big Orange Cycl
8 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling
9 Esteban De la torre Stage 2 Cyclery
10 Christian Rodriguez Go Fast
11 Bradley Jones
12 Omar Conde Pats 605
13 Mark Massengill OCVelo
14 Kendall Stanley FACTORY RACING
15 James Perren SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
16 Sean Walter Lightning Velo
17 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Teammate Top 5: Kris Ulibarri
18 Juan Arias
19 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
20 Brian Matsumoto
21 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING
22 Dennis Fernandez Team Farmers Cycling
DNF Roman Dejesus
DNF Eric Ross
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clever Martinez
2 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes
3 Luke Fetzer Austin Outlaws
4 Alfredo Bueno Aevolo
5 Julian Agredano
6 Rex Roberts Team Six
7 Wyatt Funk Team Six
8 Morris Mills ORIGIN Factory Racing
10 Ricardo Alcina
11 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jack Watson
12 Avery Hackett Bikecoach Fitness Racing
13 Randy Kowata
14 Eunney Ramirez
16 Luke Vaughn Team Six Project
17 Jason Cianfrocca Sandbox cutters
18 Noe Sam
19 Michael Heiss
20 Johann Magana Peach Racing
21 Aron Fimbres S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
23 Allen Pinkerton Crit Dad
24 Tommy Feng Team Six
25 Josh Kotani Endure
26 Conan Wen Subaru Santa Monica Racing
27 Gonzalo Olvios SoCalCycling.com
28 Francesco Martucci Southern California Gruppetto
DNF Henry Jones Red Peloton
DNF Brandon York Farmers Cycling
DNF Hansel Flores Pats 605
DNF Spencer Ito Team six
DNF David Gonzales None
DNF Patrick Fetzer E-VOKE RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
2 Sean Shahmirzadi
3 Ramon Rios Opprime Cycling
4 Michael Cardenas flores
6 Chase Heavirland
7 Sam Tannenbaum
8 Brandyn Purcell Team ENDURE Racing
9 Torrel Alexis
10 Cesar Sanchez Opprim cycling team
11 Esau Zornoza
12 Alex Rodriguez Pats 605
13 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling
14 Shannon Jones
16 John Surmon The Cyclery
17 Edison Hsu
18 Phillip Gutierrez Southern California Gruppetto
19 Nick Garcia Team ENDURE Racing
20 Joe Alfaro
21 Raymond Rivera Serious Cycling
22 Raequan Wilson
DNF Andrew Blair
DNF Kevin Evans Major Motion Racing LLC
DNF Ben Franchi Canyon Velo
DNF Marco Garcia Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNF Diego Kress
DNF Miles Mcguinness California Bicycle
DNF Torazo Saito
DNF Owen Walter Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Walter Lightning Velo
2 Pedro Marquez
3 Aolin Wang Team California Junior
4 Viacheslav Glazunov
5 Dylan Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mcguinness California Bicycle
2 Aolin Wang Team California Junior
3 Owen Walter Lightning Velo
4 Dylan Rodriguez
5 Viacheslav Glazunov
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofie Szigeti
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan James Velo Club La Grange
2 Shanni Berger eleasari TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
3 Melissa Martucci Southern California Gruppetto
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bowman Peach Racing
2 Lani Woods
3 Sofie Szigeti
Finishers: Cat 4: 3