Log In
Koppenberg • Apr 29 2018 • Superior, CO
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bodhi Malin 0:16:58.70
2 Brandan Hickey 0:17:00.60
3 Ronan Pollock 0:17:44.90
4 Spencer Gibson 0:18:49.80
5 Kaden Kelly 0:19:15.90
6 Kalen Brown 0:20:32.50
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Rogers Vail Junior Cycling 0:11:40.70
2 Toren Knepper 0:13:00.00
3 Gavin Pollock 0:14:00.00
4 Jules Wanderer 0:15:00.00
5 Luke Robinson 0:16:30.30
6 Ben Stevenson 0:16:40.70
7 Elijah Beard 0:17:33.40
8 Mason Child 0:18:34.40
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Gullickson 0:55:20.70
2 Miles Willis 0:56:30.80
3 Liam Clevenger 0:58:22.30
4 Luke Elphingstone 0:59:09.90
5 Maas Van de graaf 1:00:35.10
6 Andrew Milewski 1:00:35.20
7 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 1:00:35.40
8 William Brossmer 1:04:17.70
9 Lucas Hartman 1:06:59.00
DNF Lucas Lenoch DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Springer 0:55:06.70
2 Alex Purrington 0:57:52.90
3 Charlie Frank 1:00:34.20
4 Jonathan Swank 1:09:04.20
5 Dustin Cooper 1:14:44.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Tarkington 1:28:19.80
Off The Front
2 Brad Loyd 1:28:36.70
1
3 Jonathan Cavner 1:28:36.90
2
4 Ben Delaney 1:28:37.50
3
5 Shawn Betz 1:28:37.80
4
6 Justin Little 1:28:38.30
5
7 Richard Scudney 1:28:39.80
6
8 Matthew Segur 1:28:39.80
7
9 Charles Coyle 1:28:39.90
8
10 Andrew Lull 1:28:51.70
11 Greg Scanlan 1:30:50.40
12 Chris Skinner 1:30:50.80
13 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 1:30:51.90
14 Jerod Ridge 1:30:59.70
15 Unknown Rider 1:31:55.60
16 Jayson Hurd 1:31:56.20
17 Christopher M r munro 1:31:59.40
18 Benjamin Sharp 1:33:01.10
19 Keith Harper 1:33:17.20
20 Matt Blakely 1:33:19.20
21 Jeff Anderson 1:37:04.20
22 Brian Hart 1:38:03.10
23 Michael Catterall 1:38:05.60
24 Omar Dickenson 1:38:09.50
25 Lewis Perna 1:38:20.40
26 Shane Orr 1:40:54.00
DNF Daniel Casper DNF
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Patrick Warner DNF
DNF Frank Overton DNF
DNF Norman F alvis DNF
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF Andy Johnson DNF
DNF Michael Inglis DNF
DNF Gregory Auld DNF
DNF Marco Hintz DNF
DNF Christopher G doyle DNF
DNF Jason Hein DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Daenzer 1:20:52.60
Off The Front
2 Josh Doyle 1:20:54.60
Off The Front
3 Michael Kolczak 1:21:05.80
1
4 Michael Koren 1:21:06.10
2
5 Matt Davies 1:21:06.80
3
6 Chris Burke 1:21:07.20
4
7 William Raatz 1:21:07.50
5
8 David C walker 1:21:07.80
6
9 Dan Schrad 1:21:09.30
7
10 Neal Henderson 1:21:09.80
8
11 Ryan Koonce 1:21:15.90
12 Dan Berger 1:21:41.60
13 Matthew A ray 1:21:42.00
14 Rob Graef 1:21:44.20
15 Peder Horner 1:21:45.10
16 Thor Loechell 1:21:51.40
17 Chris Parsons 1:24:26.00
18 Bennett Hug 1:25:10.10
1
19 Derek Newell 1:25:11.40
2
20 David Kendall 1:25:11.50
3
21 Xavier Melendez 1:25:12.20
4
22 Joseph Clemens 1:25:12.50
5
23 Alexander Gillett 1:25:12.70
6
24 Jared Thaut 1:25:13.10
7
25 Matthew Walp 1:25:13.20
8
26 Scott Meadows 1:25:15.20
9
27 Kevin Eldredge 1:25:17.50
10
28 Garrick Mitchell 1:25:34.80
29 Scott Mitchell 1:25:41.00
30 Justin Hall 1:26:31.00
31 Richard Grabarits 1:26:54.60
32 Robert Dwyer 1:26:55.40
33 Scott Kurban 1:28:49.60
34 Steve Rademacher 1:28:50.10
35 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 1:28:50.20
36 Birt Stem 1:28:50.60
37 Jamy Bacchus 1:28:53.40
38 Adam Lorenz 1:28:57.00
39 Ryan Korzyniowski 1:29:33.70
40 David Ortiz 1:30:50.20
41 Quinn Gallagher 1:31:23.60
42 William Manning 1:33:12.60
43 Colm Flannery 1:33:52.90
44 Richard Klusman 1:34:25.20
45 Mark Hanlon 1:35:13.50
46 Jon Smela 1:37:47.00
47 Darryl Shockley @ 1 Lap
DNF Stephen Thomas DNF
DNF Gregg Tomlinson DNF
DNF Rob Horn DNF
DNF Perry Marshall DNF
DNF Mark Bales DNF
DNF Joseph Klein DNF
DNF Garrett Wynne DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 54  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Carollo 0:53:39.20
1
2 Forest Linden 0:53:39.20
2
3 Chris Johnson 0:53:39.60
3
4 Brian S baker 0:53:39.70
4
5 Walter Knapp 0:53:40.60
5
6 Jonathan P jones 0:53:40.70
6
7 Eric Shuemake 0:53:41.40
7
8 Mark Meadows 0:53:42.60
8
9 Rocco Orlando 0:53:43.60
9
10 Jacob Dewalt 0:53:43.90
10
11 Rob Kosick 0:53:44.20
11
12 Tom Leahy 0:54:15.40
13 Paul Meskimen 0:54:15.50
14 Larry Dorr 0:54:38.60
15 Mark Stookesberry 0:54:53.70
16 Stephen Strayer 0:54:54.90
17 Brent Morris 0:56:03.30
18 Mark Homlish 0:56:04.50
19 Scott Hornick 0:56:24.30
20 Chad Elmendorf 0:56:32.60
21 Eric Welch 0:56:42.00
22 Scott Carlson 0:56:42.00
23 Matthew Most 0:56:47.00
24 John Mullaney 0:56:48.20
25 Tom O'malley 0:56:49.00
26 Jason Breitbarth 0:56:54.90
27 Matthew Knoeder 0:57:08.00
28 Rodney Bolls 0:57:09.00
29 Robert Lydic 0:57:40.50
30 Sean Pieper 0:59:55.60
31 Derek Shipley 1:00:02.40
32 Brian Hemstreet 1:01:14.20
33 Jason Kaminski 1:01:15.80
34 Dan Maduff 1:02:29.70
35 Matthew Couzens 1:03:02.00
36 Jamson Hendler 1:04:09.10
37 Joseph Manning 1:06:27.00
38 Brett Hoopes 1:12:14.20
DNF Brad Wright DNF
DNF Brian Coleman DNF
DNF Daniel Perkins DNF
DNF Jon Dury DNF
DNF Kyle Pitman DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Casper 1:17:51.60
2 Lilburn Shaw 1:17:51.80
3 Byron Nix 1:17:53.20
4 Walter Durrer 1:17:53.40
5 Michael P carter 1:18:00.10
6 Norman F alvis 1:18:59.40
7 Ike Nicoll 1:19:09.90
8 John Fallon 1:21:08.40
9 Robert Arena 1:21:09.10
10 Craig Hofer 1:21:09.30
11 Todd Cassan 1:21:10.10
12 Nate Llerandi 1:21:23.00
13 Jeff Ofsanko 1:22:50.60
14 Steve Crowley 1:23:03.00
15 Michael Mardosz 1:23:04.80
16 Christopher Stout 1:23:22.50
17 Joseph Paulson 1:23:29.20
18 Jeff Hoobler 1:23:29.50
19 Stuart Mann 1:23:33.40
20 William Soden 1:23:34.50
21 Corey Cope 1:23:51.30
22 Peter Lucke 1:27:14.10
23 Eric Long 1:27:15.20
24 Ray Healy 1:27:18.70
25 Jim Mason 1:27:36.50
26 Yannick Drouet 1:27:42.00
27 John Steward 1:27:53.70
28 Richard Guillery 1:30:51.10
29 John Pendergraft 1:30:54.10
30 Bruce Whitesel 1:31:07.40
31 Paul Combest 1:38:57.50
DNF William Kellagher DNF
DNF Rob Salcido DNF
DNF Todd Schuster DNF
DNF Chip Krauss DNF
DNF John Mansell DNF
DNF Ken Jones DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Hootman 0:55:36.70
1
2 Robert Fischer 0:55:37.30
2
3 Michael Imhoff 0:55:37.50
3
4 Doug Richards 0:55:38.20
4
5 Daniel Stoddard 0:55:38.20
5
6 Jeff Phelps 0:55:38.40
6
7 Steve Laurel 0:55:42.90
8 Nigel Willerton 0:55:42.90
9 Frank Knuettel 0:55:46.90
10 Mark Culver 0:57:06.30
11 Mark Erickson 0:57:12.20
12 Thom Lieurance 0:57:57.60
13 Joshua Pace 0:58:06.90
14 Thomas Panton 0:58:12.10
15 Michael Dodge 0:58:13.90
16 Robert Andrew 0:59:02.50
17 Jonathan Day 0:59:56.10
18 Michael Buth 0:59:56.70
19 David Fitzpatrick 1:00:07.70
20 Scott Berg 1:00:08.30
21 Darrel B schultz 1:00:50.70
22 Michael Smith 1:00:53.10
23 Ray Berry 1:01:08.70
24 Gary W dorris 1:01:21.40
25 Sy Nayman 1:01:43.50
26 Brad Tucker 1:02:45.80
27 Dan Sonnesyn 1:04:29.20
28 Igor Serbinin 1:04:54.80
29 G Edward kimm 1:04:57.80
30 Terry Gill 1:06:22.20
31 Steven Morgan 1:10:11.50
32 Steven Adams @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF James Finn DNF
DNF Patrick O odonnell DNF
DNF Joseph Vigil DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kellagher 0:56:36.60
Off The Front
2 Karl Kiester 0:56:37.00
Off The Front
3 Steve Matous 0:56:37.20
Off The Front
4 Rip Mobus 0:56:37.90
Off The Front
5 James Dickerson 0:56:39.80
Off The Front
6 Jim Kraychy 0:57:08.20
1
7 John Stone 0:57:09.40
2
8 Robert Pinkerton 0:57:09.80
3
9 Patrick Naylor 0:57:09.90
4
10 Kim Workman 0:57:10.20
5
11 Jim Bruskewitz 0:57:10.40
6
12 Kirk Webster 0:57:11.40
7
13 Steven Dow 0:58:48.60
14 Geoff Cooper 0:59:38.00
15 Bruce Dickinson 1:00:07.20
16 Arthur Allen 1:01:33.60
17 John Croom 1:02:06.50
18 Kenneth Rodriguez 1:07:18.70
19 Larry Varys 1:11:29.20
DNF Jeffrey Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Abbott 0:48:06.00
2 Donald Haywood 0:48:12.00
3 Peter Rockwood 0:48:18.00
4 Richard Elliott 0:53:53.10
DNF Bob Connelly DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desmond Mohr 0:19:56.80
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg E jackson 1:20:12.40
1
2 Spencer White 1:20:12.60
2
3 Todd Gearhart 1:20:12.90
3
4 Nic Jenkins 1:20:13.20
4
5 Reid Glover 1:20:13.20
5
6 Jacob Read 1:20:13.60
6
7 James Read 1:20:14.10
7
8 Tommy J papenthien 1:20:14.20
8
9 Timothy Fegel 1:20:14.60
9
10 Michael De sena 1:20:16.20
10
11 Simon Castagneri 1:20:16.60
11
12 Aaron Hugen 1:20:16.80
12
13 Travis Lechner 1:20:17.30
13
14 Jonathan Lamar 1:20:19.80
14
15 David Mcneill 1:20:21.20
15
16 Jason Weeber 1:20:22.50
16
17 Aaron Vaughn 1:23:01.60
18 Ciro Zarate 1:24:02.10
19 Peter Sargent 1:26:19.70
20 Jonathan Wells 1:26:20.00
21 Graham Outlaw 1:26:54.00
22 Christian Culpepper 1:27:29.00
23 Chris Kimmett 1:27:35.10
24 Will R campbell 1:28:39.50
25 Aaron Casey 1:28:40.40
26 Aston Woy 1:34:42.20
27 Zachary Woy 1:34:42.40
28 Steven Lykens 1:37:57.10
DNF Carter Jackson DNF
DNF Zach Vanrheen DNF
DNF Reade Warner DNF
DNF Stephen Fitzgerald DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Ryan Stowers DNF
DNF Jackson Hootman DNF
DNF Wiley Melton Panache HTR DNF
DNF Bryan Derstine DNF
DNF Tim Foltz DNF
DNF Michael Comer DNF
DNF Ryan M sullivan DNF
DNF Brad Berger DNF
DNF Will Pirkey DNF
DNF George Jordan DNF
DNF Andrew Ralston DNF
DNF Dan Mcmahon DNF
DNF Michael Murphy DNF
DNF Sinclair Hall DNF
DNF Justin Diamond DNF
DNF Owen Mcgrath DNF
DNF Jacob Richardson DNF
DNF Peter Roper DNF
DNF Collin Zimmerman DNF
DNF Sanjin Obhodas DNF
DNF Nicholas Tabares DNF
DQ Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo DSQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 55  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Kulesa 0:53:15.50
1
2 Winn Deburlo 0:53:16.20
2
3 Terry Rice 0:53:17.10
3
4 Stephen Cochran 0:53:17.50
4
5 Keith Abbey 0:53:17.50
5
6 Shane Garland 0:53:18.00
6
7 John Keller 0:53:20.30
7
8 Campbell Watson 0:53:41.20
9 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:53:42.50
10 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:53:44.30
11 Adam Engel 0:54:00.00
12 Wren Powers 0:54:03.40
13 Kevin Osberg 0:54:33.70
14 John Vandegrift 0:54:44.20
15 Zachary Koelling 0:54:52.90
16 Neil Phippen 0:55:02.10
17 Clark Willis 0:55:05.50
18 Josh Sturgeon 0:56:16.30
19 David Hornick 0:56:25.60
20 Mark Steger 0:56:39.60
1
21 Eli Cashman 0:56:41.20
2
22 Joseph Vandeven 0:56:42.20
3
23 Patrick Repasky 0:56:45.00
24 Devin Rhinehart 0:56:45.60
25 David Altschuld 0:56:46.80
26 Andrew Fields 0:57:12.30
27 Frederick Lintz 0:57:23.30
28 Raymond Kennedy 0:58:45.10
29 Alex Doyle 0:59:05.00
30 Dustin Kilness 0:59:22.80
31 Eric Brodis 0:59:36.40
32 Richard Shall 1:00:07.50
33 Yakov Levin 1:00:10.10
34 Matthew Shannon 1:00:36.80
35 Paul Hesselgrave 1:00:41.20
DNF Gabe Thomas DNF
DNF Jan Pieter koorn DNF
DNF Steven Truesdale DNF
DNF Jesse Euton DNF
DNF Clayton Leon DNF
DNF Mike Swanson DNF
DNF Brian Delmotte DNF
DNF Joshua Pickett DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Schlosser 0:40:10.60
1
2 Phillip Heyer 0:40:10.90
2
3 Alfred Querubin 0:40:11.10
3
4 Jabez Meulemans 0:40:11.30
4
5 Tomi Ikonen 0:40:11.30
5
6 Orion Tallmadge 0:40:12.10
6
7 Andrew Townsend 0:40:14.90
7
8 Steven Jarvis 0:41:25.40
1
9 Justin Stepchuk 0:41:26.60
2
10 Andrew Barrett 0:41:26.80
3
11 Jim Rouse 0:41:27.10
4
12 Tim Blakemore 0:41:27.40
5
13 George Squibb 0:41:27.90
6
14 Pablo Bles Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:29.30
7
15 Scott Gavin 0:41:29.60
8
16 Peter Gamberg 0:41:30.00
9
17 Antony Fraij 0:41:58.40
18 Mike Hannig 0:42:40.30
19 David Choren 0:42:44.70
20 Ryan Carlson 0:42:48.60
22 Matthew Robinson 0:43:09.70
23 Adam Boyd 0:44:12.70
24 Charlie Barsch 0:44:16.90
25 Alec Pott 0:44:17.80
26 Walter Strickler 0:44:19.60
27 Randy Starr 0:44:27.90
28 Scott Davis 0:45:11.40
29 Matthew Hemstreet 0:45:27.30
31 Jared Hanson 0:46:35.80
32 Matthew Osborn 0:46:40.80
33 Nicholas Mole 0:46:43.20
34 Jay Paidipati 0:46:48.00
35 M A williams 0:47:04.20
36 Jackson Engels 0:48:22.20
37 Daniel Hiltzik 0:49:40.90
DNF Clark Willis DNF
38 Michael Friesen 0:52:38.10
39 David Heisler 0:52:55.70
40 Allen Tamag 0:58:45.80
DNF Joshua Hipps DNF
DNF Jeffrey Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner 1:22:53.70
Off The Front
2 Maxx Chance 1:22:53.90
Off The Front
3 Colby Lange 1:23:12.70
Off The Front
4 Denzel Stephenson 1:25:19.00
1
5 Riley Sheehan 1:25:19.00
2
6 Joseph Lewis 1:25:19.10
3
7 Bernat Font mas 1:25:19.40
4
8 Cyrus Pearo 1:25:19.70
5
9 Lachlan Morton 1:25:19.80
6
10 David Almanzan 1:25:19.80
7
11 Daniel Eaton 1:25:19.90
8
12 Isaiah Newkirk 1:25:25.00
13 Zack Jensen 1:26:26.80
14 Jeffrey A hartman 1:26:40.40
15 Henry York 1:26:40.40
16 Evan Stade 1:26:55.40
17 Finn Gullickson 1:27:44.10
18 Kalan Beisel 1:28:03.20
19 Wil Gavato 1:29:54.50
20 Matthew Eberly 1:29:58.70
21 Paul Hartner 1:29:59.70
22 Spencer Martin 1:30:00.90
23 Andrew E wheeler 1:30:06.30
24 Kevin Selker 1:34:54.70
25 Christopher Winn 1:34:54.70
26 Blake Romine 1:39:56.10
27 Jeff Stein 1:43:00.00
28 Tim Speciale 1:43:00.00
DNF Melvin Barrios DNF
DNF Andrew Levitt DNF
DNF Andrew Hibbitt DNF
DNF Sawyer Currie DNF
DNF Dean Haas DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Jesse Goodrich DNF
DNF Drew Christopher DNF
DNF Taylor Shelden DNF
DNF Lucas Clarke DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Robert Thayer DNF
DNF Davis Robinson DNF
DNF John Zanner DNF
DNF Max Huddleston DNF
DNF Taylor Schmidt DNF
DNF Fredd Corpuz DNF
DNF Thomas Herman DNF
DNF ? Max DNF
DNF Lukas Marshall DNF
DNF James Walsh DNF
DNF Ben Laforce DNF
DNF Grant Koontz DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 0:18:00.00
1
2 Jorja Bond 0:18:02.60
2
3 Raven Powers 0:18:52.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond 0:16:33.60
2 Amoris Bigler-redd 0:17:34.00
3 Makala Jaramillo 0:18:36.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie J morgan 0:30:36.70
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syrae Weikle 1:02:20.10
2 Margell Abel 1:02:21.90
3 Trish Heisdorffer 1:02:23.20
4 Roberta Smith 1:02:23.90
5 Jj Laughon 1:02:24.40
6 Jennifer Lausen 1:03:05.60
7 Julie Jermyn 1:03:05.60
8 Shareen Muldrow 1:04:02.00
9 Andrea Koenig 1:04:41.30
10 Kimberly Nuffer 1:05:33.20
11 Dawnya Gebhard 1:07:24.30
12 Karen Smith 1:07:55.10
13 Michele Blackburn 1:07:55.40
14 Julie Fisher 1:07:58.60
15 Chris Van patten 1:19:23.60
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcginnis 0:46:01.00
2 Michele J moffat 0:49:28.30
3 Shelley Hartman 0:49:30.40
4 Carmel Gill 0:50:17.20
5 Carol Becht 0:50:36.70
6 Laura Dickinson 0:51:28.40
7 Peg Hallberg 0:53:12.50
8 Erica Brann 0:53:14.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North 0:49:24.20
1
2 Sue Lloyd 0:49:24.50
2
3 Karin Budding 0:50:19.80
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:56:34.00
2 Anna Dorovskikh 0:56:36.40
3 Mollie Brewer 0:57:42.90
4 Allison Crow 0:57:51.30
5 Ava Hachmann 0:58:20.30
6 Allison Nold 0:58:31.20
7 Cory Popovich 0:58:31.70
8 Nicole Horst 0:59:27.00
9 Jennifer Cubillas 1:00:03.10
11 Jessica Mcwhirt 1:00:37.00
12 Kim Fairley 1:00:38.80
13 Gayle Connell 1:02:27.20
14 Jessica Meyer 1:03:50.80
15 Natalia Ptas 1:03:51.40
16 Katie M arehart-rose 1:03:58.50
DNF Petra Schmidtmann DNF
17 Ashley King 1:05:01.40
Finishers: Cat 3: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 0:46:14.70
2 Tea Wright 0:46:30.40
3 Julie Hsu 0:46:35.40
4 Madigan Munro 0:46:36.70
5 Bridgette Enarson 0:46:38.70
6 Leslie Ethridge 0:47:02.80
7 Dominique Stasulli 0:47:15.80
8 Lyndsey Larson 0:47:18.30
9 Lauren Zoerner 0:47:49.50
10 Dawn Manfredonia 0:50:26.80
11 Lindsay Clark 0:50:27.20
12 Kerry Marder 0:53:46.30
13 Rebecca Forsyth 0:55:48.10
14 Lorena Oblitas 0:56:10.30
15 Jennifer Brezicha 1:11:20.00
DNF Audrey Beebe DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Coyle 0:47:01.60
2 Julie Warren 0:49:50.50
3 Brittany Compton 0:49:51.10
4 Cassie Cohen 0:49:51.80
5 Stephanie Shany 0:51:24.90
7 Shea Stalgren 0:52:14.00
8 Erin Agee 0:52:20.60
9 Justine Viera 0:55:50.20
10 Nichole Hesselgrave 0:56:20.70
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Valente 1:30:08.60
1
2 Rachel Plessing 1:30:08.90
2
3 Gwen Inglis 1:30:11.10
3
4 Lauren De crescenzo 1:30:12.10
4
5 Jennifer Sharp 1:30:14.90
5
6 Aimee Vasse 1:30:15.90
6
7 Danielle Smith * 1:30:18.90
8 Emily Jordan 1:30:53.30
9 Tracey Jacobs 1:30:54.40
10 Nina Donohue 1:31:23.60
11 Michelle Henry 1:32:06.00
12 Margot Clyne 1:33:34.00
13 Adelaide Tillinghast 1:33:34.30
14 Kristie Arend 1:36:29.00
DNF Holly Mathews DNF
DNF Julie Emmerman DNF
DNF Clio Castruccio DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12