Log In
Skyway Classic Criterium Series • Apr 12 2018
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bauer
1 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
2 Houston Ward Team Veloz
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
4 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Sabin West PSIMET Racing
6 Alex Roman
7 Carl Norris
8 Drew Priest-grochowski Unattached
9 Brian Mitchell
10 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
11 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
12 Roderick De jesus Bouledogue tout Noir
13 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
14 Diego Arana
15 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
16 Zack Bryan Region Racing
17 Matt Maniscalco
18 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
19 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
20 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and Van Ti
21 Benjamin Siver
22 Justin Behlke
23 Tom Stutesman
24 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
25 Andrew Lucas
26 Michael Killeen
27 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
28 Stephen Feehery
29 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling
30 Daniel Corley
31 Paul Castellvi
32 Carlos Bernabe
33 Clinton Holler
34 Elliot Thompson
35 Pete Pavek
36 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling
37 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
38 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
39 Chris Drouganis INTENT Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin
40 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
41 Peter Mintun
42 Luke Rusznica
43 Armando Lorenzana
44 Lauren Wiscomb
45 Eric Li 18 by end of year
DNF Matt Donohue
DNF James Craig Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Struebing
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Roman
2 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
4 David Harriff
5 Ian Chown
6 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago / CRCA (Devel
7 Pete Pavek
8 Dwayne Cooper
9 Michael Maliska
10 John Wayman
11 Young Son
12 Brian Kolp
13 Scott Rothbarth
14 Luke Allingham
15 Daniel Corley
16 Michael Matson Psimet
17 Paul Castellvi
18 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
19 Elliot Thompson
20 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
21 Tom Stutesman XXX Racing-Athletico
22 Lucas Larson
23 Bobby Morales
24 Craig Donavin
26 Rene Cervantes
27 Duane Jack crowe Half Acre Cycling
28 Enaungksah Obannon
29 Christopher Sopiarz
30 Brian Vogt
31 Matt Rossetti
32 Sach Diwan PSIMET Racing
DNF Giancarlo Torres
DNF Christopher Witek
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Pearson
2 Alicia Prusinski Mox
3 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
4 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
5 Tiffany Schallau PSIMET Racing
6 Jaimielee Velasquez Union Cycling Team
7 Amy Dykema Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Golden
1 Lisa Luttenegger Spidermonkey Cycling
2 Donais Deetz
2 Magdalena Glotzer UCVC
3 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
4 Kirby Adlam Mox multisport
5 Ivi Ivanov
6 Laura Shields BFF racing
7 Samantha Starsick Spider Monkey
8 Jennifer Aguilar Veloz
9 Cassie Santana
11 Megan Buescher xXx Racing Athletico
12 Anna Henschel The Chainlink
13 Nichie Schaeffer INTENT 36
15 Amy Mccrackin BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2