Log In
Gadsden County Stage Race -Steve Reker Memorial • Jun 2 2018
Humid, 86 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Medina 2:07:10
Off The Front
2 David Wright 2:07:10
Off The Front
3 Derek Reeves 2:07:10
Off The Front
4 Sean Hurley 2:07:14
Off The Front
5 Brian Miller 2:07:17
Off The Front
6 David Smith 2:11:16
1
7 Daniel Vargas 2:11:16
2
8 Adrian Moy 2:11:16
3
9 Thomas Howser 2:11:16
4
10 Paul Fitzpatrick 2:11:16
5
11 Tyler Griffin 2:11:16
6
12 Gustavo Pizarro 2:11:16
7
13 Rob Reynolds 2:11:16
8
14 Taylor Jacobs 2:11:16
9
15 Sean Mulhall 2:11:16
10
16 Matthew Warren 2:11:16
11
17 Daniel Danio 2:11:16
12
18 Jason Martin 2:11:16
13
19 Erick Camacho 2:11:16
14
20 Scott Spees 2:11:16
15
21 Sean Harris 2:11:16
16
22 Wade Eastman
17
DNF Juan Alcaz DNF
DNF Randal Thibodeaux DNF
DNF Kevin Koth DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oleson 2:11:16
2 Philip Faris 2:11:16
3 Walter Mirth iii 2:11:16
4 Cody Magda 2:11:16
5 John Sims 2:11:16
DNF Neil Uy DNF
7 Julien Toussi 2:35:00
DNF Nicholas Annis DNF
DNF Alexander Perera blanco DNF
DNF Angel Garcia DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira 2:06:12
2 Kenneth Poole 2:06:32
3 Aaron Guyer 2:06:32
4 Rolando Hernandez 2:06:52
5 Nick Barnes 2:07:26
6 Alex Mitz 2:07:29
7 Jorge Mila 2:07:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello 2:07:14
2 Terence Auter 2:07:26
3 Michel Bermudez 2:07:26
4 Chris Antia 2:07:26
5 Eugene Parker 2:07:29
6 Esteban Lettieres 2:07:29
7 Erick Hauser 2:07:36
8 Mariusz Baran 2:10:48
9 Sean Hudson 2:13:20
10 Patrick Merle 2:13:20
11 Stephen Richardson 2:14:58
12 Todd Vanselous 2:19:23
13 Scott Lameier 2:19:23
DNF Adrian Besancon DNF
DNF Chuck Holstein DNF
DNF Mark Poteet DNF
DNF Tim Molyneaux DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James G wenzel 2:06:32
2 Gustavo Leon 2:07:26
3 Brian Brown 2:07:26
4 James W oreilly 2:07:29
5 Norberto Olivera 2:14:11
6 James Dure 2:14:11
7 Michael Rhoades 2:14:58
8 Omar Sassin 2:19:23
9 Martin Bates 2:19:23
DNF David Hiatt DNF
DNF Brian Jones DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott 2:46:48
2 Rolly Weaver 2:47:39
3 James Thompson 2:47:39
4 Caleb Smith 2:48:07
5 Guy Preston 2:48:07
6 Peter Butler 2:50:07
7 Jacob Burbach 2:50:10
8 Eric Larson 2:50:10
9 Eric Nelson 2:50:10
10 Derek Birch 2:50:10
11 Ryan Woodall 2:50:18
12 Curtis Long 2:51:41
13 John Brizzard iii 2:54:20
14 Justin Pfaff 2:54:20
15 Matthew Maddox 2:56:13
16 John Stowe 2:58:32
17 Jack White 3:02:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hyla Ross 2:29:27
2 Connie Clement 2:29:27
3 Margaret Jerulle 2:40:37
4 Alison Carey 2:40:37
5 Stacy Craig 2:42:56
6 Samantha Morrison 2:58:52
7 Mallory Bryan 3:00:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Smith 2:21:39
2 Hilary Joyner 2:26:52
3 Heidi Thompson 2:26:52
4 Christi Sparkman 2:26:52
5 Heather Nelson 2:40:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3