Log In
Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series • May 24 2018
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavriel Brun e2Value
2 Jimmy Loi God & Famous Racing
3 Daniel Spellman Deluxe cycles
4 Edison Marulanda e2Value Teammate Win: Gavriel Brun
5 Joseph Mohan CRCA/Team Patch.com
6 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing
7 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team
8 Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing
9 Russell Karn
10 Cyrus Greenspon
11 Teoboro Pabello
12 Brandon Villegas
13 Alan Garcia
14 Jackson Ho
15 Jack Miroslaw CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
16 Messiah Davis CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club
17 Zoltan Kis fugedi
18 Mark Inaba
19 Reynaldo Martinez Pink panther
20 Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
21 Anthony Luna
22 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing
23 Tyson Pyne???
24 Avery Othoniel-gilbert
25 Kevin Graney Century Road Club Assoc
26 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn
27 Steven Lombardi
28 Josue Nunez Century Road Club Association
29 Christina Woolston Houlihan Lokey
30 Michael May
31 Kevin Simon
32 Edward Liborius
33 Olanyi Felix
34 Mike Howard H+H
35 Oscar Lopez
36 Aviv Maizlin
37 Luigi Luciano
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea
2 Roman Grinnell
3 Griffith Humphrey
4 Yechiel Moseson
5 Max Rodriguez -1 Lap
6 Anthony Mogrovejo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS
2 Jose Cruz
3 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
4 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cy
5 J Rorech UNITED
6 Justin Wood CRCA/e2Value
7 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS Teammate Win: Jacek Boral
8 Jun Sugai Chari
9 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
10 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
11 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta
12 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing
13 Raymond Newton
14 Palo Samko WWW.palosamko.com
15 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
16 Anthony Maisto
17 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS Teammate Win: Jacek Boral
18 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
19 Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing
20 Vlad Preoteasa INDUSTRY GIANT LLC
21 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle
22 James Joseph Ws United
23 Alexi Berroa
24 Henoch Getz CRCA / e2Value
25 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle
26 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS Teammate Win: Jacek Boral
27 Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value
28 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS Teammate Win: Jacek Boral
29 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
30 George Charalambides CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
31 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing
32 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood Cycle
33 Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles
DNF Brian Sullivan CRCA / e2Value
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3