The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit • Aug 4 2018 • Buffalo, NY
Categories
» Masters 45+ | » Men Cat1/2/3 | » Men Cat4 | » Men Cat5 | » WoMen Cat1/2/3 | » WoMen Cat4/5 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof | Kurzawinski | 47:25:00 |
|
||||
2 | Rick | Bulmann | 24 | |||||
3 | Chris | Tirone | 32 |
1
|
||||
4 | Chris | Kirk | s.t. |
2
|
||||
5 | Bruce | Camacho | s.t. |
3
|
||||
6 | John | Daut | 34 |
4
|
||||
7 | Al | Meder | s.t. |
5
|
||||
8 | Rory | Heinlein | s.t. |
6
|
||||
9 | Marc | Kingsley | s.t. |
7
|
||||
10 | Scott | Dorfman | s.t. |
8
|
||||
11 | Joe | Giovenco | s.t. |
9
|
||||
12 | Jim | Gorman | s.t. |
10
|
||||
13 | Scott | Farrell | s.t. |
11
|
||||
14 | Merle | Whitehead | s.t. |
12
|
||||
15 | Donnie | Smith | 39 |
13
|
||||
16 | Ian | Chambers | s.t. |
14
|
||||
17 | Curt | Andersson | s.t. |
15
|
||||
18 | Elgar | Vaivars | 43 | |||||
19 | Thomas | Robinson | 52 | |||||
DNF | Gregory | Cherr |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey | Chambers-bedard | 53:38:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Ed | Veal | s.t. |
2
|
||||
3 | Justin | Rogers | s.t. |
3
|
||||
4 | Daniel | Koszela | s.t. |
4
|
||||
5 | Keith | Brouillette | s.t. |
5
|
||||
6 | Chris | Neag | s.t. |
6
|
||||
7 | Michael | Fawcett | s.t. |
7
|
||||
8 | John | Holden | s.t. |
8
|
||||
9 | Dylan | Bibic | s.t. |
9
|
||||
10 | Simon | Fothergill | s.t. |
10
|
||||
11 | Chris | Firek | s.t. |
11
|
||||
12 | Ryan | Seal | 4 |
12
|
||||
13 | Timothy | Paul | s.t. |
13
|
||||
14 | Luke | Chronister | s.t. |
14
|
||||
15 | Corey | Knowles | s.t. |
15
|
||||
16 | Ethan | Carney | s.t. |
16
|
||||
17 | Christopher | Bushover | s.t. |
17
|
||||
18 | Kevin | Chapman | s.t. |
18
|
||||
19 | Nick | Demarchi | s.t. |
19
|
||||
20 | Adam | Wojcik | s.t. |
20
|
||||
21 | Tommy | Waldeck | s.t. |
21
|
||||
22 | Daniel | Wilson | s.t. |
22
|
||||
23 | Thomas | Goetz | s.t. |
23
|
||||
24 | Garret | Lucas | s.t. |
24
|
||||
25 | Garnett lee | Abbey | s.t. |
25
|
||||
26 | Shawn | Cranwell | s.t. |
26
|
||||
27 | Ian | Manning | s.t. |
27
|
||||
28 | Trevor | Vowles | s.t. |
28
|
||||
29 | Jonathan | Siuta | s.t. |
29
|
||||
30 | Scott | Farrell | s.t. |
30
|
||||
31 | David | Hansen | s.t. |
31
|
||||
32 | Andrew | Auld | s.t. |
32
|
||||
33 | Eric | Ingalsbe | s.t. |
33
|
||||
34 | Richard | Scaduto | s.t. |
34
|
||||
35 | Mike | Little | s.t. |
35
|
||||
36 | Frederick | Junge | s.t. |
36
|
||||
37 | James | Costello | 10 |
37
|
||||
38 | Jeremy | Paul | s.t. |
38
|
||||
39 | David | Steiner | s.t. |
39
|
||||
40 | Grahame | Rivers | s.t. |
40
|
||||
41 | Dylan | Pudiak | s.t. |
41
|
||||
42 | Robert | Hengel | 30 | |||||
43 | Eric | Johnston | 33 | |||||
44 | Steven | Mongielo | 48 | |||||
DNF | Brenden | Conway | ||||||
DNF | Robert | Hengel | ||||||
DNF | John | Holden |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew | Castilloux | 41:36:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Josiah | Roher | s.t. |
2
|
||||
3 | Eric | Zhang | s.t. |
3
|
||||
4 | Jeff | Sipos | s.t. |
4
|
||||
5 | Tom | Scheeler | s.t. |
5
|
||||
6 | Benjamin | Kuch | s.t. |
6
|
||||
7 | Steve | Quenneville | s.t. |
7
|
||||
8 | Mitchell | Reichert | s.t. |
8
|
||||
9 | Marcus | Cox | s.t. |
9
|
||||
10 | Peter | Treacy | s.t. |
10
|
||||
11 | Ryan | Bierl | s.t. |
11
|
||||
12 | Anthony | Sylor | s.t. |
12
|
||||
13 | Ryan | Scully | s.t. |
13
|
||||
14 | Derek | Bell | s.t. |
14
|
||||
15 | Daniel | Lundenberg | s.t. |
15
|
||||
16 | Brian | Degnan | s.t. |
16
|
||||
17 | Raymond | Zilliox | s.t. |
17
|
||||
18 | Marek | Musiej | s.t. |
18
|
||||
19 | Sandro | Verrelli | s.t. |
19
|
||||
20 | Matthew | Yacuzzo | s.t. |
20
|
||||
21 | Derek | Zellefrow | s.t. |
21
|
||||
22 | James | Schuler | 1:12 | |||||
23 | Zachary | Shine | -1 Lap | |||||
24 | Richard | Leyland | -2 Laps | |||||
25 | Jonathan | Rosen | -3 Laps | |||||
26 | Robert | Raver | -3 Laps |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucho | Rodriguez | 27:28:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Scott | Breen | s.t. |
2
|
||||
3 | Tyler | Eckert | s.t. |
3
|
||||
4 | Sean | Mcgovern | s.t. |
4
|
||||
5 | Cesar | Cedano | s.t. |
5
|
||||
6 | Steve | Grujic | s.t. |
6
|
||||
7 | Sean | Conway | s.t. |
7
|
||||
8 | James | Scott | s.t. |
8
|
||||
9 | Jay | Archbold | s.t. |
9
|
||||
10 | Jonathan | Cyganik | 14 | |||||
11 | Gregory | Rivera | 52 | |||||
12 | John | Stoveld | 54 | |||||
13 | Andy | Ruestow | 1:28 | |||||
14 | Andrew | Emborsky | 1:36 | |||||
15 | Robert | Maulucci | 3:09 | |||||
16 | Jeff | Archbold | 3:10 | |||||
17 | Ethan | Grover | s.t. | |||||
18 | William | Bibic | -1 Lap | |||||
19 | David | Bibic | -1 Lap | |||||
20 | Deacon | Newhouse | -1 Lap | |||||
21 | Jack | Kavanaugh | -1 Lap | |||||
22 | John | Goetz | -3 Laps | |||||
DNF | Darren | Bell | ||||||
DNF | Dj | Wright |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara | Youmans | 49:22:00 |
|
||||
2 | Julia | Bradley | s.t. |
|
||||
3 | Jennifer | Bushover | 2 |
|
||||
4 | Nicole | Lentini | 1:00 |
1
|
||||
5 | Alison | Merner | s.t. |
2
|
||||
6 | Rachel | Andrews | s.t. |
3
|
||||
7 | Elizabeth | Archbold | s.t. |
4
|
||||
8 | Susan | Andersson | s.t. |
5
|
||||
9 | Whitney | Surgenor | s.t. |
6
|
||||
10 | Traci | Cummings | s.t. |
7
|
||||
11 | Jennifer | Bell | s.t. |
8
|
||||
12 | Maria | Rosenfeld | s.t. |
9
|
||||
13 | Amy | Kneale | s.t. |
10
|
||||
14 | Danielle | Ohlson | 1:04 |
11
|
||||
DNF | Julia | Farell | ||||||
DNF | Neve | Van daele |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie | Maier | 27:24:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Amber | Custodi | s.t. |
2
|
||||
3 | Karen | Grujic | s.t. |
3
|
||||
4 | Laura | Emms | s.t. |
4
|
||||
5 | Mariana | Rinaldo | s.t. |
5
|
||||
6 | Anya | Bogdanets | s.t. |
6
|
||||
7 | Janet | Bumstead | s.t. |
7
|
||||
8 | Andi | Balland | s.t. |
8
|
||||
9 | Melany | Arrison | s.t. |
9
|
||||
10 | Michele | Maier | s.t. |
10
|
||||
11 | Jennifer | Redding | s.t. |
11
|
||||
12 | Tricia | Gadsden | s.t. |
12
|
||||
13 | Sarah | Hartman | s.t. |
13
|
||||
14 | Denise | Hochul | s.t. |
14
|
||||
15 | Abbey | Monahan | s.t. |
15
|
||||
16 | Jessica | Elder | s.t. |
16
|
||||
17 | Sara | Ture | 1:19 | |||||
18 | Jessica | Boudreau | -1 Lap | |||||
19 | Necole | Zayatz | -1 Lap | |||||
20 | Emily | Hill | -1 Lap | |||||
DNF | Chandra | Russo |